VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

I MARCHA BTT POZA DE LA SAL
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

166 47 MARTINEZ ORTIZ, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 164 12.56 03:11:04
167 131 MARTINEZ GARCíA, PEDRO  EL CLUB DEL BARRO MASCULINA 165 12.53 03:11:35
168 157 DIEZ ALONSO, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 166 12.50 03:12:02
169 108 ALBERDI CAMARERO, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 167 12.49 03:12:05
170 127 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, DEMETRIO  BTT BURGOS NORTE MASCULINA 168 12.40 03:13:31
171 104 DE CASTRO IZQUIERDO, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 169 12.39 03:13:41
172 215 BUENO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 170 12.36 03:14:07
173 186 PEREZ SEGURA, ESTIBALIZ  INDEPENDIENTE FEMENINA 2 12.29 03:15:21
174 105 TEJEDO LóPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 171 12.28 03:15:22
175 213 SALINAS, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 172 11.98 03:20:20
176 43 PEREA OLIVARES, EDU  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 173 11.89 03:21:49
177 179 SEGURA ASTURIAS, LAURA  CANICROSS BURGOS FEMENINA 3 11.87 03:22:15
178 42 MARTIN PALACIOS, CARLOS  TECNISPORT MASCULINA 174 11.64 03:26:16
179 173 GONZALEZ SERRANO, JOSE JORGE  TECNISPORT MASCULINA 175 11.63 03:26:19
180 116 PEREZ PEREZ, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 176 11.52 03:28:16
181 183 IVORRA GARCIA, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 177 11.35 03:31:25
182 35 GONZALEZ REBOLLEDA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 178 11.31 03:32:11
183 56 LOPEZ PESQUERA, ROBERTO  CLUB CICLISTA ME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGO MASCULINA 179 11.31 03:32:15
184 31 SANTAMARTA TEJADA, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 180 11.26 03:33:05
185 121 LOPEZ PEREZ, RODRIGO  EL CLUB DEL BARRO MASCULINA 181 10.94 03:39:27
186 205 GARCIA, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 182 10.90 03:40:17
187 158 MITXELENA CAMIRUAGA, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 183 10.80 03:42:13
188 170 PRADOS TOMáS, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 184 10.54 03:47:43
189 69 LARRAZ OCHOA, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 185 10.51 03:48:23
190 94 PLÁGARO VALVERDE, ALBERTO  BAILARINAS MASCULINA 186 10.50 03:48:37
191 62 SANZ FERNáNDEZ, RUBéN  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 187 10.45 03:49:45
192 63 AYALA LANDETA, GORKA  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 188 10.45 03:49:46
193 211 PASCUAL REPISO, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 189 10.26 03:53:51
194 76 DE LA HOZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 190 10.22 03:54:52
195 168 RAMOS GONZALEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 191 10.22 03:54:55
196 148 MARíA PáRAMO, ANA  TECNISPORT FEMENINA 4 9.97 04:00:50
197 147 PéREZ PUENTE, SERGIO  TECNISPORT MASCULINA 192 9.97 04:00:50
198 41 CUESTA PALACIOS, VICTOR  TECNISPORT MASCULINA 193 9.93 04:01:48
199 217 DEL HIERRO, FELIX  CLUB CICLISTA BURGALES MASCULINA 194 9.85 04:03:36
200 201 GONZALEZ, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 195 9.83 04:04:16
201 214 HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 196 9.73 04:06:36
202 75 LLONA ARIAS, ENEKO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 197 9.65 04:08:37
203 36 PEÑA SAINZ, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 198 9.64 04:08:57
204 178 SEGURA ASTURIAS, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 199 9.47 04:13:32
205 207 MIGUEL, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASCULINA 200 9.46 04:13:35