VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

IX CROSS DE ATAPUERCA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 1 MERGA, IMANE   ABSOLUTA M 1 2.52 00:28:07
2 179 CHEPKOK , VINCENT   ABSOLUTA M 2 2.52 00:28:07
3 13 BET, EMMANUEL   ABSOLUTA M 3 2.52 00:28:09
4 3 MEDHIN, TEKLEMARIAM   ABSOLUTA M 4 2.52 00:28:10
5 133 KIPKOECH , JOHN   ABSOLUTA M 5 2.54 00:28:23
6 129 KIBET , MOSES  NIKE RUNNING ABSOLUTA M 6 2.54 00:28:24
7 142 MESEL, AMANUEAL   ABSOLUTA M 7 2.54 00:28:28
8 4 LAMDASSEM, AYAD  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 8 2.55 00:28:35
9 2 TADESE , KIDANE   ABSOLUTA M 9 2.56 00:28:42
10 6 HIGUERO MATE, JUAN CARLOS  VILLA DE ARANDA ABSOLUTA M 10 2.57 00:28:51
11 12 MEUCCI, DANIELE   ABSOLUTA M 11 2.57 00:28:53
12 106 TAYLOR, JONATHAN   ABSOLUTA M 12 2.58 00:29:07
13 41 JIMÉNEZ PENTINEL, ANTONIO  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 13 2.58 00:29:10
14 16 GUERRA POLO, JAVIER  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 14 2.59 00:29:11
15 76 FIFA (MAR), ILAS  F. C. BARCELONA ABSOLUTA M 15 2.59 00:29:12
16 45 MATEO ANGULO, DANIEL  F. C. BARCELONA ABSOLUTA M 16 2.59 00:29:13
17 47 SOLIS LUENGO, DAVID  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 17 2.59 00:29:20
18 29 MCCARTHY, DAVID   ABSOLUTA M 18 2.59 00:29:20
19 55 DIAZ CARRETERO, JAVIER  S. PEDRO ABSOLUTA M 19 3.00 00:29:21
20 135 ROCHA, JOSE   ABSOLUTA M 20 3.00 00:29:23
21 130 ABADIA BECI, ANTONIO  SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 ABSOLUTA M 21 3.00 00:29:25
22 22 ALAIZ VILLACORTA, ROBERTO  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO ABSOLUTA M 22 3.00 00:29:28
23 48 FERNÁNDEZ ANAYA, IVAN  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 23 3.01 00:29:31
24 11 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CHEMA  NIKE RUNNING ABSOLUTA M 24 3.01 00:29:33
25 30 MULHARE, MICHAEL   ABSOLUTA M 25 3.01 00:29:39
26 51 MERZOGUI NOUREDDINE, ABDELAZIZ  F. C. BARCELONA ABSOLUTA M 26 3.02 00:29:40
27 174 CANTOS GOMEZ, ANTONIO  ALBACETE DIPUTACION, C.D. ABSOLUTA M 27 3.02 00:29:41
28 144 LOZANO DE PEDRO, ALBERTO  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 28 3.02 00:29:41
29 17 AAKOU AAGAOU, YUOSSEF  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 29 3.02 00:29:47
30 52 ALVES BAS, FCO. JAVIER  VALENCIA ALCANTARA ABSOLUTA M 30 3.02 00:29:48
31 159 OUBADDI, EL HASSAN  SAN JOSE ARTESANO ABSOLUTA M 31 3.02 00:29:48
32 46 FERNANDEZ GIRALDA, OSCAR  A : TORDESILLAS ABSOLUTA M 32 3.02 00:29:48
33 28 BARZOLA , MIGUEL ANGEL  ARGENTINA ABSOLUTA M 33 3.03 00:29:50
34 24 NAVARRO LUCAS, GABRIEL  ATLETISMO MONTILLA ABSOLUTA M 34 3.03 00:29:51
35 101 TORRECILLA MESAS, MIGUEL ANGEL  CONDADO DE HAZA-ARANDA ABSOLUTA M 35 3.03 00:29:52
36 131 FERNANDEZ RIVERA, ALEJANDRO  OURENSE AC POSTAL ABSOLUTA M 36 3.03 00:29:54
37 37 FERNANDEZ DE LA COBA , AITOR  PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ABSOLUTA M 37 3.03 00:29:59
38 105 STUDLEY, DAN   ABSOLUTA M 38 3.04 00:30:00
39 26 SANTACRUZ GARRIDO, DANIEL  VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS ABSOLUTA M 39 3.04 00:30:01
40 176 MAHER, BRIAN   ABSOLUTA M 40 3.04 00:30:03
41 42 CASADO ALDA, ARTURO  C. ADIDAS ABSOLUTA M 41 3.04 00:30:06
42 140 SANCHEZ SACEDA, ENRIQUE  PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ABSOLUTA M 42 3.04 00:30:06
43 104 HICKEY, ADAM   ABSOLUTA M 43 3.04 00:30:06
44 163 NIKOLOV, YOLO   ABSOLUTA M 44 3.04 00:30:07
45 50 SANZ SANFRUCTUOSO, DANIEL  CONDADO DE HAZA-ARANDA ABSOLUTA M 45 3.05 00:30:10
46 58 ARCE IBAÑEZ, DANIEL  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 46 3.05 00:30:11
47 49 MARTÍN OMENAT, ELISEO  ATL. MONZON ABSOLUTA M 47 3.05 00:30:12
48 138 ESPAÑA COMENDADOR, JOSE  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 48 3.05 00:30:12
49 15 NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 49 3.05 00:30:13
50 60 GONZALEZ ALONSO, JONAY  TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS ABSOLUTA M 50 3.05 00:30:13
51 57 PENAS BLANCO, MANUEL  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 51 3.05 00:30:17
52 25 ECHEVERRÍA SERRANO, ANTONIO  BESTE IRUÑA AT. ABSOLUTA M 52 3.05 00:30:19
53 32 MCGINLEY, EDDIE   ABSOLUTA M 53 3.06 00:30:20
54 61 CARRO MORILLO, FERNANDO  SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 ABSOLUTA M 54 3.06 00:30:28
55 8 RUIZ SANZ, DIEGO  C.A. DIEGO RUIZ ABSOLUTA M 55 3.07 00:30:30
56 145 LOZANO DE PEDRO, ALVARO  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 56 3.07 00:30:34
57 122 TOUGANE, JAWAD  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 57 3.07 00:30:36
58 53 LOPEZ VILLARUBIA, FCO. JAVIER  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 58 3.08 00:30:39
59 54 ESPAÑA COBO , FRANCISCO  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 59 3.08 00:30:40
60 27 MARHOUM JAGHLOUL, MOHAMED  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 60 3.08 00:30:40
61 9 GARCIA BLAZQUEZ, VICTOR  PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ABSOLUTA M 61 3.08 00:30:41
62 39 COMAS I PARRA , JORDI  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 62 3.08 00:30:42
63 98 LOUAJARI, ABDELFETTAH  ZABALOETXE ABSOLUTA M 63 3.08 00:30:44
64 168 ZAHRAOUI, MOHAMED  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 64 3.08 00:30:45
65 71 PERIBAÑEZ PLASENCIA, GABRIEL  A.TOLEDO ABSOLUTA M 65 3.08 00:30:47
66 65 VILAMOR CASTIÑEIRA, CARLOS  S.G.PONTEVEDRA ABSOLUTA M 66 3.09 00:30:51
67 157 CANOVAS FERNANDEZ, IVAN  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 67 3.09 00:30:53
68 38 PEREZ MARTINEZ , DANIEL  CA MALAGA ABSOLUTA M 68 3.09 00:30:54
69 118 PUYUELO PARDO, VICTOR  C.A. OROEL ABSOLUTA M 69 3.09 00:30:54
70 143 GALAN BARDERA, IVAN  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 70 3.09 00:30:54
71 153 PRIETO VARELA, ANTONIO JESUS  CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA ABSOLUTA M 71 3.09 00:30:54
72 64 ALONSO GARCIA, CARLOS  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO ABSOLUTA M 72 3.09 00:30:56
73 112 BUENO LOSADA, JUAN  C.ATMO.MACOTERA (SA) ABSOLUTA M 73 3.10 00:30:59
74 146 CAVIA DIEZ, OSCAR  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 74 3.10 00:31:00
75 103 HUCK, PETER   ABSOLUTA M 75 3.10 00:31:01
76 137 BUSTOS GONZALEZ, DAVID  ADA CALVIA ABSOLUTA M 76 3.10 00:31:03
77 62 CRESPO GUTIERREZ, JAVIER  PIÉLAGOS INELEZMA ABSOLUTA M 77 3.10 00:31:06
78 175 SANCHEZ, RODRIGO  GRUPO ISN PAMPLONA ABSOLUTA M 78 3.10 00:31:08
79 161 ESSAADAOUI, AKKA  CLUB COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB ABSOLUTA M 79 3.11 00:31:10
80 155 LEON RODRIGUEZ, FCO. JAVIER DE  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 80 3.11 00:31:10
81 66 ALONSO BENDITO, PABLO  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO ABSOLUTA M 81 3.11 00:31:11
82 20 MENESES LOBO, ENRIQUE  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 82 3.11 00:31:12
83 92 ALVAREZ MIGUEL, RUBEN  UNICAJA DE JAEN ABSOLUTA M 83 3.11 00:31:14
84 56 RODRÍGUEZ MELERO, ALVARO  NIKE RUNNING ABSOLUTA M 84 3.11 00:31:16
85 127 MARTINEZ GARCIA, DAVID  C.A.PIELAGOS-INTELECMA ABSOLUTA M 85 3.11 00:31:18
86 115 GARCIA HERNANDO, VICTOR  SDAD.GIMNASTICA PONTEVEDRA ABSOLUTA M 86 3.12 00:31:25
87 177 VILLA CAMARENA, JAIME  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 87 3.13 00:31:29
88 139 MARTOS ROA, SEBASTIAN  CLUB UNICAJA ABSOLUTA M 88 3.13 00:31:31
89 116 DIZ DÍAZ, RUBEN  SDAD.GIMNASTICA PONTEVEDRA ABSOLUTA M 89 3.13 00:31:33
90 19 TAMAYO MONGE, DIEGO  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 90 3.14 00:31:38
91 63 PEON AZCANO, MARCOS  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO ABSOLUTA M 91 3.14 00:31:39
92 36 GAMONAL MARTIN , MIGUEL A  INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA M 92 3.14 00:31:42
93 21 CORRALES VAQUERO, VICTOR  PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ABSOLUTA M 93 3.14 00:31:44
94 70 GUTIERREZ HERNANDO, ALVARO  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 94 3.14 00:31:44
95 44 NIMO DEL ORO, PEDRO  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 95 3.14 00:31:46
96 147 GARCIA VIÑOLY, FRANCISCO  TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS ABSOLUTA M 96 3.15 00:31:48
97 141 RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ, FERNANDO  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 97 3.15 00:31:55
98 96 GARCIA RIBOTE, ALVARO  U.P.V. ABSOLUTA M 98 3.16 00:31:59
99 93 TURRADO GARRIDO, JORGE  VINO DE TORO ABSOLUTA M 99 3.16 00:32:00
100 18 SERRANO CAMISÓN, RICARDO  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 100 3.16 00:32:01
101 166 LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 101 3.16 00:32:03
102 150 MORA MARTIN, IVAN DE  PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ABSOLUTA M 102 3.16 00:32:03
103 34 CACERES LLORCA , IGNACIO  BARCELONA ABSOLUTA M 103 3.16 00:32:05
104 151 MORATILLA FARIÑAS, ROBERTO  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 104 3.16 00:32:05
105 134 CANO PALLARES, JOSE ABEL  CAB PUERTO DE ALICANTE ABSOLUTA M 105 3.16 00:32:05
106 94 GALERA LOPEZ, CRISTOBAL  BESTE IRUÑA ABSOLUTA M 106 3.16 00:32:06
107 148 PARDO MORENO, JESUS  VINO DE TORO ABSOLUTA M 107 3.16 00:32:06
108 169 GIL ALONSO, ALVARO  SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 ABSOLUTA M 108 3.18 00:32:21
109 149 FERRER OLIVA, YOEL  AT. CREVILLENTE ABSOLUTA M 109 3.18 00:32:25
110 107 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, PABLO  C.PUENTE ROMANILLOS ABSOLUTA M 110 3.18 00:32:25
111 123 MOKHTAR, IDRISS  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA M 111 3.18 00:32:26
112 109 DUTREY SORO, JUAN CARLOS  SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 ABSOLUTA M 112 3.19 00:32:30
113 108 GARCIA AZOFRA, DAVID  BIDEZABAL ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 113 3.19 00:32:31
114 119 GONZALEZ ZARZA, ALEJANDRO  VINO DE TORO ABSOLUTA M 114 3.19 00:32:32
115 88 GARCIA RAMON, IGNACIO  HURACAN FENT CAMI ABSOLUTA M 115 3.19 00:32:36
116 162 SANCHEZ BLANCO, LUIS MIGUEL  CLUB PUENTE ROMANILLOS ABSOLUTA M 116 3.19 00:32:36
117 100 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER R.  CONDADO DE HAZA-ARANDA ABSOLUTA M 117 3.20 00:32:40
118 95 RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO TORRICO, JAVIER  A.D.SPRINT ABSOLUTA M 118 3.20 00:32:43
119 89 FERNANDEZ LAZARO, DIEGO  RIOS RUNNING ABSOLUTA M 119 3.20 00:32:46
120 173 GIL RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  BIDEZABAL ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA M 120 3.21 00:32:47
121 124 NASSIRI, LHOUCIN  RIOJA AÑARES ABSOLUTA M 121 3.21 00:32:48
122 86 GARCIA RUANO, PABLO  C.ATMO. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION ABSOLUTA M 122 3.21 00:32:49
123 165 PEDRO HERRERO, JULIAN DE  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 123 3.22 00:33:00
124 125 SANTIAGO JIMENEZ, CAMILO RAUL  RIOJA AÑARES ABSOLUTA M 124 3.22 00:33:01
125 7 TAJADURA JUEZ, TOMAS  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 125 3.24 00:33:20
126 154 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, ALVARO  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA M 126 3.25 00:33:26
127 167 LOPEZ LOPEZ, VICTOR  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 127 3.25 00:33:27
128 79 PEREIRA CARDALDA, RUBEN  ATHLETICS SMOOY TEAM ABSOLUTA M 128 3.26 00:33:39
129 113 LOPEZ RAMOS, DAVID  C.BENAVENTE ATMO. ABSOLUTA M 129 3.26 00:33:41
130 84 PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL  C.ATLETISMO ALCORCON ABSOLUTA M 130 3.26 00:33:43
131 160 MERINO HERRERO, RUBEN  VINO DE TORO ABSOLUTA M 131 3.28 00:33:58
132 85 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL  S.D.CORRECAMINOS ABSOLUTA M 132 3.28 00:34:03
133 111 RODRIGUEZ ALFARO, FRANCISCO  AT. CREVILLENTE ABSOLUTA M 133 3.31 00:34:25
134 80 CARCHENILLA MORAN, DANIEL  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA ABSOLUTA M 134 3.32 00:34:41
135 319 RIESCO SANCH, RUBEN  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA M 135 3.36 00:35:15
136 114 TAÍN MÁRQUEZ, MARTIN  SDAD.GIMNASTICA PONTEVEDRA ABSOLUTA M 136 3.36 00:35:18
137 110 HERAS PEÑA, JOSE ALEJANDRO  SPORTING DE HORTALEZA ABSOLUTA M 137 3.40 00:36:00