VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

IX CROSS DE ATAPUERCA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 206 HIWOT, AYALEW   ABSOLUTA F 1 3.11 00:25:01
2 201 MASAI, LINET   ABSOLUTA F 2 3.14 00:25:19
3 281 COULSON , JESSICA   ABSOLUTA F 3 3.17 00:25:42
4 204 BRITTON , FIONNUALA   ABSOLUTA F 4 3.17 00:25:48
5 210 MOREIRA , SARA   ABSOLUTA F 5 3.18 00:25:51
6 297 EJAFFINI, NADIA   ABSOLUTA F 6 3.19 00:25:57
7 283 WALKER, HANNAH   ABSOLUTA F 7 3.19 00:26:03
8 207 CHERONO, PRISCA   ABSOLUTA F 8 3.22 00:26:23
9 228 HUTCHINSON, AVA   ABSOLUTA F 9 3.23 00:26:28
10 202 MARTÍN GIMÉNEZ, DIANA  VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ABSOLUTA F 10 3.23 00:26:31
11 203 DOMINGUEZ AZPELETA , MARTA  NIKE RUNNING ABSOLUTA F 11 3.24 00:26:37
12 209 AGUILAR, ALESSANDRA  CD SEOANE PAMPIN ABSOLUTA F 12 3.24 00:26:41
13 229 MCCORMACK, SARAH   ABSOLUTA F 13 3.24 00:26:41
14 232 SILVESTRE SORIANO , MARTA  C.A. SANTUTXU ABSOLUTA F 14 3.24 00:26:42
15 244 DIAZ CALVO, AZUCENA  C.A. SANTUTXU ABSOLUTA F 15 3.25 00:26:44
16 214 URBINA GÓMEZ, TERESA  F. C. BARCELONA ABSOLUTA F 16 3.25 00:26:47
17 240 PELAYO GONZALEZ, IRENE  C.A. PIÉLAGOS ABSOLUTA F 17 3.28 00:27:08
18 231 RODRIGUEZ SIERRA , LIDIA  C.A. SANTUTXU ABSOLUTA F 18 3.28 00:27:12
19 230 PLA ROIG , JUDIT  C.A. SANTUTXU ABSOLUTA F 19 3.29 00:27:17
20 237 FUENTES PILA ORTIZ, ZULEMA  ASEFICAN PIÉLAGOS ABSOLUTA F 20 3.30 00:27:23
21 312 HARTY, KERRY   ABSOLUTA F 21 3.30 00:27:23
22 282 DEADMAN, LAUREN   ABSOLUTA F 22 3.30 00:27:28
23 221 CASANUEVA CABRERA, MARISA  RIA FERROL ABSOLUTA F 23 3.30 00:27:30
24 216 JORDÁN ORDIALES , CRISTINA  CD SEOANE PAMPIN ABSOLUTA F 24 3.31 00:27:35
25 208 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA  NIKE RUNNING ABSOLUTA F 25 3.32 00:27:39
26 318 FERNANDEZ GRANJA, BLANCA  SPRINT AT.LEON ABSOLUTA F 26 3.32 00:27:40
27 220 PÉREZ MORENO, MARIA JOSÉ  CD SEOANE PAMPIN ABSOLUTA F 27 3.32 00:27:41
28 222 ESTEBAN POVEDA, MARTA  CD SEOANE PAMPIN ABSOLUTA F 28 3.32 00:27:41
29 219 PLAZA HIGUERAS, SONIA  CD SEOANE PAMPIN ABSOLUTA F 29 3.32 00:27:41
30 294 MORENO, ELENA  PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ABSOLUTA F 30 3.33 00:27:49
31 215 BEJARANO SÁNCHEZ, SONIA  F. C. BARCELONA ABSOLUTA F 31 3.34 00:27:54
32 234 MARTIN ALVAREZ, JACQUELINE  F. C. BARCELONA ABSOLUTA F 32 3.34 00:27:58
33 205 FERNANDEZ, NURIA  NIKE RUNNING ABSOLUTA F 33 3.34 00:27:59
34 309 NAVARRETE SANTANA, ESTHER  ATLETISMO FEMENINO CELTA ABSOLUTA F 34 3.34 00:27:59
35 295 ROBLES CAMPOS, CAROLINA  CAB PUERTO DE ALICANTE ABSOLUTA F 35 3.35 00:28:02
36 212 BARRACHINA FERNANDEZ , GEMA  C.A. SANTUTXU ABSOLUTA F 36 3.35 00:28:05
37 253 CENTENO SOSA , YESENIA  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA F 37 3.35 00:28:06
38 239 GARCIA GRIMAU, ELENA  VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ABSOLUTA F 38 3.35 00:28:06
39 236 FUENTES PILA ORTIZ, IRIS  C. A SANTUTXU ABSOLUTA F 39 3.35 00:28:07
40 264 MORALES GARCIA, LUCIA  CANAL DE ISABEL II ABSOLUTA F 40 3.35 00:28:08
41 213 CHECA PORCEL, ISABEL  PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ABSOLUTA F 41 3.36 00:28:15
42 224 SÁNCHEZ ESCRIBANO-FIGUEROA. , IRENE  CD SEOANE PAMPIN ABSOLUTA F 42 3.37 00:28:22
43 218 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, VERÓNICA  UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO ABSOLUTA F 43 3.37 00:28:23
44 243 GONZALEZ BERODIA, PAULA  ASEFICAN PIÉLAGOS ABSOLUTA F 44 3.39 00:28:35
45 255 SANZ RODRIGUEZ, AINOHA  GOIERRI GARAIA ABSOLUTA F 45 3.39 00:28:35
46 277 HERNANDEZ ASENSIO, ELISA  VINO DE TORO ABSOLUTA F 46 3.40 00:28:42
47 258 CARRETERO CARNERO, TANIA  SAN VICENTEÑO ABSOLUTA F 47 3.40 00:28:43
48 284 ABREGO ANTIA, NEREA  CLUB BESTE IRUÑA ABSOLUTA F 48 3.40 00:28:44
49 251 DESVIAT PONCE, ESTHER  VALENCIA TERRA I MAR ABSOLUTA F 49 3.40 00:28:46
50 217 PEREIRA DA PONTE, SOLANGE  BIKILA ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA F 50 3.41 00:28:50
51 293 VEIGA GOMESAÑA, VANESSA  ADIDAS ABSOLUTA F 51 3.41 00:28:52
52 317 ARROYO ARROYO, RECUERDO  CANAL DE ISABEL II ABSOLUTA F 52 3.41 00:28:53
53 226 LOZANO DEL CAMPO, ANA   ABSOLUTA F 53 3.41 00:28:56
54 311 HORTELANO PUEBLA, AINOA   ABSOLUTA F 54 3.42 00:28:59
55 313 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PILAR  BIDEZABAL ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA F 55 3.42 00:29:02
56 254 LAFUENTE POCHETTINO, FABIANA  POZUELO MADRID MAPO ABSOLUTA F 56 3.42 00:29:03
57 298 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA  BIDEZABAL ATLETISMO ABSOLUTA F 57 3.43 00:29:06
58 307 ESTEBAN MOLINERO, BEATRIZ  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA F 58 3.43 00:29:07
59 233 GOMEZ MARTIN , RAQUEL  SCANIA  PAMPLONA ABSOLUTA F 59 3.43 00:29:08
60 269 LÓZANO REDONDO, MONSERRAT  FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG ABSOLUTA F 60 3.43 00:29:09
61 273 MOSQUERA LOSADA, SANDRA  COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB ABSOLUTA F 61 3.43 00:29:10
62 304 SANCHEZ HERAS, JUDITH  A.D. MARATHON ABSOLUTA F 62 3.44 00:29:19
63 308 MORENO ARIAS, KARINA  UBU CAJA BURGOS ABSOLUTA F 63 3.45 00:29:23
64 256 ORTIZ RIVAS, MIRIAM  ISS L´HOSPITALET ABSOLUTA F 64 3.46 00:29:28
65 290 SOLER DELGADO, MERITXELL  C.A. MANRESA ABSOLUTA F 65 3.46 00:29:28
66 292 PUEYO BERGUA, MARIA JOSE  G.M.S. ABSOLUTA F 66 3.46 00:29:28
67 265 ESTEBAN ANDRES, BEATRIZ  C. LA INMACULADA SAN LORENZO ABSOLUTA F 67 3.46 00:29:29
68 279 FERNANDEZ BARBOSA, LETICIA  RIA FERROL ABSOLUTA F 68 3.50 00:30:01
69 261 LORENZO SANCHEZ, LORENA  ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN ABSOLUTA F 69 3.51 00:30:14
70 287 FERNANDEZ FRANCOS, BEATRIZ  OTSU COLIBRÍ GUADALAJARA ABSOLUTA F 70 3.52 00:30:18
71 305 JUAN TORRES, CRISTINA  DECATLON KONDY ABSOLUTA F 71 3.52 00:30:19
72 263 PACHECO GONZALEZ, NOELIA  SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 ABSOLUTA F 72 3.55 00:30:40
73 276 ASENSIO VALENTIN, MARIA  CAJA CIRCULO-CAPISCOL ABSOLUTA F 73 3.55 00:30:43
74 285 CORELLA RAMOS, CRISTINA  CAP ALCOBENDAS ABSOLUTA F 74 3.56 00:30:51
75 303 PRADO, AMANDA DEL   ABSOLUTA F 75 3.57 00:31:01
76 299 MAS CASTANY, JESSICA  AT. CREVILLENTE ABSOLUTA F 76 3.58 00:31:03
77 274 HERNANDEZ CANO, RUS MARIA  C.ATLETISME MONTORNES ABSOLUTA F 77 3.58 00:31:04
78 272 SEGURA ASTURIAS, LAURA  FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG ABSOLUTA F 78 3.58 00:31:09
79 302 BENGURIA PUEBLA, LAURA   ABSOLUTA F 79 3.59 00:31:10
80 278 ALONSO SANTAMARÍA, BEATRIZ  FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG ABSOLUTA F 80 3.59 00:31:12
81 314 ITURBE ARGUINZONIZ, ONDITZ  LAUDIO ABSOLUTA F 81 4.00 00:31:18
82 286 UNZALU LERMA, EKHIÑE  ATCO. SAN SEBASTIAN ABSOLUTA F 82 4.05 00:32:04
83 289 ALONSO DE LA COBA, ANA ISABEL  ASOC.ATCA.AVILESINA ABSOLUTA F 83 4.11 00:32:47