VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

IX CROSS DE ATAPUERCA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 4284 FERNANDEZ GIL, ALBERTO  LAURUS-SPORT Masculino 1 3.13 00:15:45
2 4082 JIMéNEZ LOZANO, JUAN ANTONIO  VINO DE TORO-CAJA RURAL SOFTORO Masculino 2 3.16 00:15:58
3 4056 CEBALLOS CARRANZA, RUBEN  ANTA BANDERAS FDR Masculino 3 3.17 00:16:05
4 4145 ZAZO DE LA CONCEPCION, MARIO  ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA Masculino 4 3.18 00:16:08
5 4433 GARCíA LASECA, VíCTOR JOSé  HINACO MONZON Masculino 5 3.19 00:16:13
6 4290 GALLEGO ARNAIZ, VíCTOR  C.D. MEDINA RUNNING Masculino 6 3.21 00:16:25
7 4280 HIERRO DE CASTRO, VICTOR  CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO Masculino 7 3.23 00:16:32
8 4225 CANTERA ASOREY, DAVID  UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 8 3.23 00:16:33
9 4029 DE DIEGO GONZáLEZ, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 9 3.23 00:16:34
10 4268 RAMPéREZ PROVENCIO, JULIáN ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 10 3.24 00:16:36
11 4260 BILBAO PEREZ, GONTZAL  SANTURTZI Masculino 11 3.25 00:16:42
12 4300 GARCIA LAMA, ALBERTO  CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAR Masculino 12 3.26 00:16:47
13 4115 MOLINA RAMOS, SANTIAGO  AA MÓSTOLES Masculino 13 3.26 00:16:48
14 4149 ARRUTI URIA, EGOITZ  XEYE A.T. Masculino 14 3.26 00:16:49
15 4167 MARTINEZ RIAÑO, ANGEL  CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE Masculino 15 3.26 00:16:50
16 4293 BURGOS SAEZ, JAVIER  ATLETAS INDEPEDIENTES DE ALAVA Masculino 16 3.27 00:16:52
17 4333 DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO  BIKILA Masculino 17 3.28 00:16:56
18 4366 IBARROLA COLINO, JAVIER  C. ATLETISMO VALLE DE MENA Masculino 18 3.29 00:17:03
19 4363 BENITO HERNANDO, MANUEL  UBU-CAJA DE BURGOS Masculino 19 3.31 00:17:10
20 4281 PEREZ SANTIAGO, ROBERTO  CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO Masculino 20 3.31 00:17:11
21 4362 PLANELLA PRAT, JOAN  CLUB NATACIO OLOT Masculino 21 3.31 00:17:13
22 4034 OLIVA HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  E.D.M CAYON HELIOS-DICA Masculino 22 3.32 00:17:15
23 4420 REVUELTA CALDERON, VICTOR  SELAYA-CRIANAJOL Masculino 23 3.32 00:17:16
24 4158 MORALES SOTO, ROMAN  ATLéTICO GETAFE Masculino 24 3.32 00:17:18
25 4454 ÚBEDA PITARCH, VICENTE  CLíNICA DENTAL SEOANE-PAMPíN Masculino 25 3.33 00:17:21
26 4146 BARTOLOME HERNANGOMEZ, ALBERTO  ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA Masculino 26 3.33 00:17:24
27 4353 PASTOR OJEDA, MARIO  UBU-CAJA DE BURGOS Masculino 27 3.34 00:17:25
28 4112 ALONSO RAIGOSO, VICTOR  INFIESTO ATLETISMO Masculino 28 3.35 00:17:30
29 4086 MANRIQUE MAZUELA, JAIME  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 29 3.35 00:17:32
30 4399 VICARIO MORENO, JESúS Mª  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 30 3.35 00:17:32
31 4392 GONZáLEZ HERNáNDEZ, JESUS  EL CRUCERO Masculino 31 3.35 00:17:34
32 4490 PRISSIAJNYI, IHOR  CLUB NATACIó OLOT Masculino 32 3.35 00:17:34
33 4512 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JULIAN  ATLETISMO TELENO Masculino 33 3.37 00:17:42
34 4463 VALVERDE VILAR, MARCO ANTONIO  S.A. VAL MIñOR Masculino 34 3.37 00:17:43
35 4292 ROJO FRÍAS, PEDRO  C.D. MEDINA RUNNING Masculino 35 3.37 00:17:44
36 4035 PEñA ESTRADA, IGNACIO  CLUB ATLETISMO TORRELAVEGA Masculino 36 3.37 00:17:44
37 4248 MARTÍNEZ TERRADILLOS, AGUSTÍN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 37 3.38 00:17:45
38 4166 LOPEZ VILLALOBOS, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 38 3.38 00:17:47
39 4360 CEBALLOS PRIETO, ENRIQUE  EDM CAYON HELIOS DICA Masculino 39 3.38 00:17:49
40 4434 FERNANDEZ MUñOZ, DIEGO  DAR Masculino 40 3.39 00:17:51
41 4323 GARCIA RUIZ, SERGIO  CAPISCOL Masculino 41 3.39 00:17:52
42 4365 DEL CORRAL RAMOS, PABLO  EDM CAYON HELIOS DICA Masculino 42 3.39 00:17:52
43 4053 NUñEZ-CASTELO SANTISTEBAN, JESúS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 43 3.39 00:17:54
44 4482 MARTINEZ ALONSO, SERGIO  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 44 3.39 00:17:54
45 4256 PEREZ ARREBA, JOSE CARLOS  C.D. BOMBEROS DE BURGOS Masculino 45 3.40 00:17:56
46 4138 OLMOS URETA, JUAN-ASIER  CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE Masculino 46 3.41 00:18:00
47 4242 LAZARO CRIADO, JUAN MANUEL  CAT PARQUESOL Masculino 47 3.41 00:18:03
48 4266 GORBE SáNCHEZ, LUIS  REDOLAT TEAM Masculino 48 3.42 00:18:05
49 4223 GONZALEZ GIL, RODRIGO  FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG Masculino 49 3.42 00:18:05
50 4033 MORENO GóMEZ, PABLO  CLUB ATLETISMO TORRELAVEGA Masculino 50 3.42 00:18:07
51 4341 GARCIA CASTILLA, JON ANDER  C.A.SENDOA Masculino 51 3.42 00:18:08
52 4479 ALONSO MANRIQUE, FAUSTINO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 52 3.42 00:18:08
53 4480 FERNáNDEZ ELEJALDE, JAVIER  SOPELANAKO MUNARRI ATLETISMO TALDEA Masculino 53 3.43 00:18:10
54 4072 GIL VILLAGRA, MELCHOR  ATLETISMO ARANDA Masculino 54 3.43 00:18:13
55 4222 GONZALEZ GIL, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 55 3.43 00:18:13
56 4206 VAZQUEZ GIL, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 56 3.44 00:18:16
57 4226 ESTEBAN ESTEBAN, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 57 3.44 00:18:16
58 4452 RUIZ CRESPO, RUBéN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 58 3.44 00:18:18
59 4385 SALCEDA MARTIN, JOSE AMADO  RUNNING AGUILAR Masculino 59 3.44 00:18:18
60 4441 GóMEZ FERNáNDEZ, JUAN CARLOS  S.A. VAL MIñOR Masculino 60 3.45 00:18:20
61 4000 MONEDERO GONZáLEZ, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 61 3.46 00:18:26
62 4194 FERNÁNDEZ PALACÍN, JULIO CÉSAR  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 62 3.46 00:18:26
63 4298 CENICEROS GONZALEZ, JOSE  CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE Masculino 63 3.46 00:18:26
64 4514 PIÑAS VIÑAMBRES, JOSE LUIS  ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO Masculino 64 3.46 00:18:28
65 4319 FERNANDEZ EGUILUZ, JOSU  ESCUELA DEPORTIVA VILLARCAYO Masculino 65 3.47 00:18:31
66 4004 FERNANDEZ LOZANO, JOSE RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 66 3.47 00:18:33
67 4099 MARTíN PUENTE, RODRIGO  C.A OÑA Masculino 67 3.47 00:18:33
68 4286 MARIN ARROYO, DAVID  BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING Masculino 68 3.47 00:18:33
69 4062 CANTAVELLA NADAL, JUANVI  GüINNERS Masculino 69 3.48 00:18:34
70 4299 VILLAREJO HERNANDEZ, SERGIO  CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE Masculino 70 3.48 00:18:38
71 4261 FAUNDEZ SEKIRKIN, MIGUEL  SANTURTZI Masculino 71 3.49 00:18:39
72 4381 SANTACRUZ PATIÑO, DAVID  CAJA CIRCULO CAPISCOL Masculino 72 3.49 00:18:39
73 4251 DE LA FUENTE GARCíA - SOTO, RODRIGO BRUNO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 73 3.49 00:18:40
74 4306 MARTINEZ SARABIA, GABINO  A.D. COSTA DE AJO Masculino 74 3.49 00:18:40
75 4039 ORCAJO CALVO, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 75 3.49 00:18:41
76 4199 SANTOS GÓMEZ, FERNANDO  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 76 3.49 00:18:41
77 4131 SACRISTAN SANCHEZ, DAVID  TRASTOKAOS Masculino 77 3.50 00:18:43
78 4422 VEGA HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO  SELAYA-CRIANAJOL Masculino 78 3.50 00:18:47
79 4272 DELGADO RENUNCIO, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 79 3.51 00:18:48
80 4367 BUSTAMANTE RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA  EDM CAYON HELIOS DICA Femenina 1 3.51 00:18:48
81 4002 BALLESTEROS HUERTA, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 80 3.51 00:18:48
82 4148 NUñEZ LOPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL  ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA Masculino 81 3.51 00:18:51
83 4271 SAIZ GóMEZ, LUIS CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 82 3.51 00:18:52
84 4246 HERRERA CARCEDO, DIEGO  ANTA BANDERAS Masculino 83 3.52 00:18:53
85 4254 PEREZ ARREBA, LUIS ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 84 3.52 00:18:53
86 4007 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, CARLOS MOISES  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 85 3.52 00:18:53
87 4094 PUENTE VILLEGAS, DANIEL  ATLETISMO TORRELAVEGA Masculino 86 3.52 00:18:55
88 4182 AMOR ALVAREZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 87 3.52 00:18:57
89 4515 IZQUIERDO RUIZ, JORGE  C.D TRIBURONES Masculino 88 3.53 00:18:59
90 4070 DIEGO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 89 3.53 00:18:59
91 4346 BURGOS CARRANCHO, ROBERTO  TIERRALARA Masculino 90 3.53 00:19:00
92 4507 PRIETO MARTINEZ, JESUS  ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO Masculino 91 3.54 00:19:03
93 4287 DURO CARRALERO, AURELIO  TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS Masculino 92 3.54 00:19:06
94 4297 PASCUAL SANTIAGO, VICTOR  CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO Masculino 93 3.55 00:19:12
95 4160 MENDOZA DELGADO, JOSE IGNACIO  ATLETISMO VALLADOLID Masculino 94 3.56 00:19:13
96 4122 FERNANDEZ ORTEGA, JOSE ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 95 3.56 00:19:17
97 4181 DE LA FUENTE MOYA, ALFREDO  C.A. SINVER Masculino 96 3.56 00:19:17
98 4315 IBARRA CEBRECOS, IGNACIO  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 97 3.56 00:19:17
99 4128 SAñUDO DE AYEMRICH, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 98 3.57 00:19:20
100 4338 CASADO SAINZ, JAIME  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 99 3.57 00:19:22
101 4253 POSTIGO HIDALGO, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 100 3.57 00:19:22
102 4451 COSTAS GARCíA, FERNANDO  S.A. VAL MIñOR Masculino 101 3.57 00:19:22
103 4516 UNZUETA LATXA, JON  BIDEZABAL A.T. Masculino 102 3.59 00:19:28
104 4203 MARTÍNEZ CASTAÑEDA, MARIANO  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 103 3.59 00:19:31
105 4119 DIEZ ANDINO RUIZ, BONIFACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 104 4.00 00:19:32
106 4499 MOURO QUINTANA, IÑAKI  VALLE DE MENA Masculino 105 4.00 00:19:36
107 4106 ÁLVAREZ LUIS, FELISINDO  ATLETISMO COLMENAREJO Masculino 106 4.01 00:19:39
108 4493 GóMEZ SALAS, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 107 4.01 00:19:40
109 4171 SANTODOMINGO GóMEZ, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 108 4.01 00:19:41
110 4349 MIGUEL DE MIGUEL, MIGUEL  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 109 4.02 00:19:44
111 4337 ALONSO SANTAMARÍA, SILVIA  C.A.BERONIA Femenina 2 4.02 00:19:45
112 4465 APARICIO MARTINEZ, ALBERTO  UNO-PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 110 4.03 00:19:50
113 4244 BRAVO GUEMES, JOSE CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 111 4.03 00:19:51
114 4301 MANZANEDO RUIZ, ARTURO  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 112 4.03 00:19:51
115 4192 MELGOSA SEBASTIÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 113 4.04 00:19:53
116 4431 PEREZ SANCHEZ, ASIER  ATLETISMO SANTURTZI Masculino 114 4.04 00:19:55
117 4308 SAGREDO ARAGUZO, JAVIER  CAJACIRCULO CAPISCOL Masculino 115 4.04 00:19:56
118 4068 DIEZ, VALENTIN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 116 4.05 00:19:59
119 4104 ALONSO COSGROVE, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 117 4.05 00:20:00
120 4043 ARAUZO HOYA, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 118 4.06 00:20:02
121 4215 RENUNCIO VARONA, ALVARO  UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA Masculino 119 4.06 00:20:03
122 4241 MARTIN ARROYO, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 120 4.06 00:20:03
123 4021 SADORNIL COBO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 121 4.06 00:20:03
124 4240 HERRERO ARRANZ, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 122 4.06 00:20:04
125 4405 LASO ABASCAL, REYES  SELAYA-CRIANAJOL Femenina 3 4.07 00:20:08
126 4174 CAVIA TAMAYO, FÉLIX  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 123 4.07 00:20:10
127 4510 MARTULL GALLEGO, ALBERTO  ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO Masculino 124 4.08 00:20:13
128 4307 PASCUAL GOMEZ, DIEGO  CAJA CIRCULO CAPISCOL Masculino 125 4.09 00:20:17
129 4462 ALVAREZ SANMIGUEL, CARLOS  S.A. VAL MIñOR Masculino 126 4.10 00:20:21
130 4118 CANO LOPEZ FRAILE, JUAN  ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA Masculino 127 4.10 00:20:22
131 4384 MARIJUAN BARBADILLO, ALFREDO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 128 4.10 00:20:22
132 4233 SEVILLA SERRANO, ALBERTO  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 129 4.10 00:20:23
133 4375 DÍAZ REDONDO, JOSE LUIS  CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLAMURIEL Masculino 130 4.11 00:20:26
134 4496 GONZALEZ SAN PEDRO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 131 4.11 00:20:26
135 4295 ANDRÉS DEL RÍO, MARÍA  FCBARCELONA Femenina 4 4.11 00:20:26
136 4239 SAIZ IZQUIERDO, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 132 4.11 00:20:27
137 4024 BRAVO RUIZ, ALFONSO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 133 4.11 00:20:27
138 4153 CASCóN VILLAR, PRIMITIVO  AT BUGALES DAMESA Masculino 134 4.11 00:20:28
139 4117 NúñEZ MANGUáN, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 135 4.11 00:20:29
140 4262 DE LA CAMARA LABARGA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 136 4.11 00:20:30
141 4198 TAPIA MARTÍNEZ, MATIAS  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 137 4.12 00:20:31
142 4332 DE VICENTE SANDOVAL, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 138 4.12 00:20:33
143 4159 SANZ SANZ, MARCIANO  ROYUELA DE RIO FRANCO Masculino 139 4.12 00:20:35
144 4309 CONDE GONZALEZ, TEODORO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 140 4.13 00:20:38
145 4314 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 141 4.13 00:20:39
146 4135 ORTEGA HORTIGüELA, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 142 4.13 00:20:39
147 4217 GARRIDO RUIZ, ABEL  SEAT Masculino 143 4.13 00:20:40
148 4517 SOTO PADILLA, JOSE IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 144 4.14 00:20:43
149 4067 ROMERO RIVERO, VERONICA  ATHLETICS SMOOY TEAM Femenina 5 4.14 00:20:43
150 4066 CARAZO RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO  ATHLETICS SMOOY TEAM Masculino 145 4.14 00:20:44
151 4220 MOVILLO GONZALEZ, REBECA  FLORENTINO DIAZ REIG Femenina 6 4.14 00:20:45
152 4351 RUIZ DIEZ, REBECA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 7 4.15 00:20:46
153 4449 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, RAFAEL  S.A. VAL MIñOR Masculino 146 4.15 00:20:46
154 4397 MARIJUAN BARBADILLO, IÑAKI  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 147 4.15 00:20:46
155 4410 SAENZ ORTIZ, EMILIA  ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO Femenina 8 4.15 00:20:48
156 4101 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 148 4.15 00:20:49
157 4183 AGUDO SAN MARTÍN, SERGIO  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 149 4.15 00:20:50
158 4379 MIGUEL GARCIA, SERGIO  CAJA CIRCULO CAPISCOL Masculino 150 4.15 00:20:50
159 4019 ALONSO COSGROVE, VICENTE  BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING Masculino 151 4.16 00:20:53
160 4001 SERRANO FUENTE, F. JAVIER  BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING Masculino 152 4.16 00:20:54
161 4387 DE JUAN GUTIERREZ, IVAN  VALLE DE MENA Masculino 153 4.16 00:20:54
162 4003 MARTINEZ ROBLES, EMILIO  CLUB AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO Masculino 154 4.16 00:20:55
163 4489 CARMONA GARCIA, JOSE RAMON  ACRE-CAJA CIRCULO Masculino 155 4.16 00:20:55
164 4196 VAQUERIZO LóPEZ, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 9 4.16 00:20:55
165 4126 MATE CASALS, CARLOS  CLUB CAÑIZAR Masculino 156 4.17 00:20:57
166 4231 CASARES PASTOR, JOSé IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 157 4.17 00:20:59
167 4235 CASARES PASTOR, JESúS  ANTA BANDERAS Masculino 158 4.17 00:20:59
168 4388 SALAZAR AYALA, JOSE IGNACIO  AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA HARO Masculino 159 4.17 00:20:59
169 4357 PEREDO SAN SEBASTIAN, MARIA  EDM CAYON HELIOS DICA Femenina 10 4.18 00:21:00
170 4407 MARTíN CRISTóBAL, LORENA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 11 4.18 00:21:02
171 4120 RIVAS ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO  DEPORTIVO ESTADIO GIJóN Masculino 160 4.18 00:21:03
172 4026 PEREZ GONZALEZ, ALVARO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 161 4.18 00:21:04
173 4427 PEREZ PALOMO, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 162 4.18 00:21:04
174 4063 GUTIERREZ RODRIGO, VANESA  SIMPLY-SCORPIO 71 Femenina 12 4.19 00:21:05
175 4503 ARRIBAS HORTIGüELA, OSCAR  MODUBEOS Masculino 163 4.19 00:21:05
176 4492 GONZáLEZ MELERO, DAMIáN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 164 4.19 00:21:08
177 4432 GAGO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL  ATLETISMO ZAMORA REPOSTAR Masculino 165 4.19 00:21:09
178 4371 DEL RIO LUENGAS, JAVIER  VALLE DE MENA Masculino 166 4.20 00:21:11
179 4113 ELORZ PéREZ, JESUS  ATLETISMO COLMENAREJO Masculino 167 4.20 00:21:13
180 4157 JIMENEZ GARCIA, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 168 4.21 00:21:15
181 4237 CóRDOBA GONZALO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 169 4.21 00:21:17
182 4020 LEINWEBER, MARTIN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 170 4.21 00:21:18
183 4190 SANTILLáN RAMOS, JESúS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 171 4.21 00:21:18
184 4302 ARCE PEñALVA, JOSé ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 172 4.21 00:21:19
185 4200 IBÁÑEZ RUIZ, PABLO  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 173 4.22 00:21:21
186 4054 CALDERON ALONSO, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 174 4.22 00:21:23
187 4202 ALONSO VELASCO, FERNANDO J.  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 175 4.22 00:21:24
188 4188 DEL CERRO CRESPO, AGUSTíN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 176 4.23 00:21:26
189 4014 JUANES BEATO, JUAN ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 177 4.23 00:21:28
190 4227 MUñOZ PLAZA, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 178 4.24 00:21:32
191 4283 QUIñONES JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO  ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA Masculino 179 4.24 00:21:33
192 4095 ROMERO COELLO, JOSé CARLOS  CASE IH TRACTORES Masculino 180 4.25 00:21:36
193 4071 MARTíNEZ SANTAMARíA, AGUSTíN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 181 4.25 00:21:37
194 4175 NAVARRO VICARIO, CONRADO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 182 4.25 00:21:38
195 4513 ESTEBAN SANZ, INES  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 13 4.25 00:21:39
196 4439 MASSó ALVAREZ, PATRICIA ISABEL  S.A. VAL MIñOR Femenina 14 4.26 00:21:42
197 4370 DEL RIO LUENGAS, MIGUEL ANGEL  VALLE DE MENA Masculino 183 4.26 00:21:42
198 4049 DIAZ RABANOS, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 184 4.27 00:21:44
199 4012 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 185 4.27 00:21:44
200 4453 GARCíA PéREZ, ÓSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 186 4.27 00:21:45
201 4393 MARIA GARCIA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 187 4.27 00:21:46
202 4156 GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID  DEPORTIVO ELITE Masculino 188 4.27 00:21:47
203 4391 ARCE DOMINGO, FELIX ENRIQUE  EL CRUCERO Masculino 189 4.28 00:21:49
204 4378 ARAGÓN FRANCO, REBECA  CD. FLORENTINO DÍAZ REIG Femenina 15 4.29 00:21:54
205 4005 LóPEZ MORALES, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 190 4.29 00:21:54
206 4132 YAñEZ ORTEGA, FELIX  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 191 4.29 00:21:58
207 4294 FRECH MARAÑON, JOSE IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 192 4.30 00:22:00
208 4140 RUIZ REOYO, FIDEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 193 4.30 00:22:01
209 4079 SANTILLáN GARCíA, RODRIGO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 194 4.30 00:22:01
210 4464 DOMINGO MARINA, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 195 4.30 00:22:02
211 4164 MOLINERO GONZALEZ, ESTER  CLUB ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA Femenina 16 4.31 00:22:05
212 4232 FONTECHA DÍEZ, RODRIGO  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 196 4.31 00:22:05
213 4197 ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ, SERAFIN J.  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 197 4.31 00:22:05
214 4111 DE MIGUEL CAMARERO, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 198 4.31 00:22:06
215 4032 PRECIADO TORRES, CéSAR  BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING Masculino 199 4.31 00:22:07
216 4017 FUENTE PÉREZ, HÉCTOR  BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING Masculino 200 4.31 00:22:07
217 4184 CABELLO ARIAS, MARTA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 17 4.31 00:22:07
218 4408 VEGAS, JOSE IGNACIO  C.D. AMA - CAJABURGOS Masculino 201 4.32 00:22:09
219 4177 PANIEGO SANCHO, JUAN JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 202 4.32 00:22:12
220 4478 JIMÉNEZ PARDO, CÉSAR  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 203 4.32 00:22:13
221 4395 VALDIVIELSO SIMON, ALVARO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 204 4.33 00:22:15
222 4130 GARCíA MIGUEL, IGNACIO  ATLETISMO COLMENAREJO Masculino 205 4.33 00:22:18
223 4304 DIEZ MAYOR, MARIA JOSE  CAPISCOL CAJACIRCULO Femenina 18 4.34 00:22:19
224 4467 QUIRCE MENDOZA, JOSé RAMóN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 206 4.34 00:22:20
225 4144 BORJA MATA, JOSE CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 207 4.34 00:22:20
226 4468 ALCONERO GONZALEZ, JONATAN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 208 4.34 00:22:22
227 4168 GIL TAMAYO, VICTOR  C.A. SINVER Masculino 209 4.35 00:22:24
228 4342 VEGA GARCIA, MARCOS  EL RISCO Masculino 210 4.35 00:22:26
229 4321 FERNANDEZ AUGUSTO, VICTOR  ATLETISMO TELENO Masculino 211 4.35 00:22:27
230 4211 LOPEZ BALBAS, RICARDO MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 212 4.35 00:22:28
231 4450 MARIñO MéNDEZ, JOSé LUIS  S.A. VAL MIñOR Masculino 213 4.37 00:22:33
232 4418 BRIZUELA GONZáLEZ, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 214 4.37 00:22:35
233 4289 DELGADO ABAD, MARCO ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 215 4.37 00:22:36
234 4081 TORCA PALACIN, BEATRIZ  TRAGALEGUAS Femenina 19 4.37 00:22:37
235 4511 MONDÉJAR NAVAS, GEMA  ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO Femenina 20 4.38 00:22:39
236 4263 BELTRAN CANO, GUSTAVO  A.D.SPORTING DE HORTALEZA Masculino 216 4.39 00:22:46
237 4083 FERNANDEZ ORDOñEZ, LUIS ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 217 4.39 00:22:47
238 4238 GARCíA COMENDADOR, MARIANO  ATLETISMO COLMENAREJO Masculino 218 4.40 00:22:50
239 4151 RUBIO MORENO, ARTURO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 219 4.40 00:22:51
240 4105 GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, CAROLINA  ATLETISMO COLMENAREJO Femenina 21 4.41 00:22:53
241 4046 CORRAL GARCIA, EUGENIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 220 4.41 00:22:57
242 4373 UBIETA REYES, JOSE  VALLE DE MENA Masculino 221 4.42 00:22:59
243 4048 MORENO GUTIERREZ, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 222 4.42 00:23:01
244 4221 PACHECO RUIZ, FERNANDO  CARREFOUR BEZANA Masculino 223 4.42 00:23:01
245 4508 CUESTA JIMéNEZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 224 4.43 00:23:03
246 4155 MARRON BLANCO, PABLO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE Masculino 225 4.43 00:23:05
247 4139 SARIOT MARQUINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 226 4.44 00:23:08
248 4041 PEREZ PAYO, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 227 4.44 00:23:09
249 4471 RODRIGUEZ ARROYO, AFRICA  EDM CAYON HELIOS DICA Femenina 22 4.44 00:23:10
250 4311 GUTIERREZ ABASCAL, AURELIO  CLUB ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA Masculino 228 4.44 00:23:12
251 4044 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 229 4.46 00:23:17
252 4413 IBANEZ LAPOZA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 230 4.46 00:23:17
253 4085 FUENTE, SHEILA  BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING Femenina 23 4.46 00:23:21
254 4064 GARCíA CARDOSO, RAúL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 231 4.47 00:23:22
255 4088 MARTINEZ ROJO, OLGA  BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING Femenina 24 4.48 00:23:27
256 4440 VILAR PALMA, ANA PAULA  S.A. VAL MIñOR Femenina 25 4.48 00:23:29
257 4312 GOITIA GONZALEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 232 4.48 00:23:30
258 4313 BORRAJO DEL RÍO, JOSE LUIS  CLUB ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA Masculino 233 4.48 00:23:30
259 4436 RUIZ CRESPO, SILVIA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 26 4.48 00:23:31
260 4193 PÉREZ RICO, MIGUEL ANGEL  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Masculino 234 4.49 00:23:32
261 4278 IBAñEZ PEREZ, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 235 4.49 00:23:34
262 4169 IBAÑEZ PEREZ, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 236 4.49 00:23:34
263 4022 DEL CAMPO CAMPOS, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 27 4.49 00:23:35
264 4069 DíEZ ARNAIZ, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 237 4.49 00:23:35
265 4243 MARTíN BÁSCONES, AGUSTíN  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 238 4.50 00:23:37
266 4277 RENES DOMINGO, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 239 4.52 00:23:47
267 4374 GIL MORENO, FRANCISCO  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 240 4.52 00:23:49
268 4259 MORENO OREJUELA, MARIA JOSE  SANTURTZI Femenina 28 4.52 00:23:50
269 4178 IBAÑEZ TORRIENTES, Mª ANGELES  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 29 4.52 00:23:51
270 4459 ALEGRE ALCALDE, ANGEL  TRAGALEGUAS Masculino 241 4.53 00:23:53
271 4396 SANTAMARíA MARTíNEZ, DAVINIA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 30 4.53 00:23:55
272 4473 MEDEL IZQUIERDO, JUAN JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 242 4.53 00:23:55
273 4372 SANTAMARíA MARTíNEZ, NéSTOR  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 243 4.53 00:23:56
274 4205 DIESTE VIVANCO, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 244 4.54 00:23:58
275 4172 SANTAMARíA BALBáS, NURIA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 31 4.54 00:23:59
276 4491 CASAS CASTRILLO, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 245 4.54 00:24:00
277 4125 MATE CASALS, JOSE  CLUB CAÑIZAR Masculino 246 4.57 00:24:12
278 4077 RUIZ SANZ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 32 4.57 00:24:14
279 4264 GONZÁLEZ ARISTIN, MARÍA DEL ROCIO  ATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO Femenina 33 4.57 00:24:15
280 4060 SAGREDO RODRíGUEZ, ANA  GÜINNERS Femenina 34 4.59 00:24:23
281 4059 CALVO DE MORA, JORGE  GÜINNERS Masculino 247 4.59 00:24:24
282 4247 BARBERO TOQUERO, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 248 5.01 00:24:32
283 4047 RIBERA ARIAS, MARIA JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 35 5.01 00:24:35
284 4423 AYMERICH MENéNDEZ-CONDE, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 249 5.02 00:24:37
285 4074 UBIERNA GARCíA, JAIRO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 250 5.03 00:24:42
286 4255 ABAD CASTELL, MARTÍN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 251 5.03 00:24:44
287 4461 MARTíN HERRERO, ANA MARíA  S.A. VAL MIñOR Femenina 36 5.03 00:24:45
288 4265 SANCHEZ SANTIAGO, ESTELA  ATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO Femenina 37 5.06 00:24:58
289 4414 BARRIUSO DE PEDRO, RODRIGO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 252 5.06 00:24:59
290 4416 BRAVO ROJAS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 253 5.06 00:24:59
291 4091 GOMEZ SAEZ, JOSE LORENZO  CASE IH TRACTORES Masculino 254 5.07 00:25:01
292 4282 ORTEGA MIRANDA, DOMINICA  CLUB ATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL Femenina 38 5.09 00:25:14
293 4045 CARRANZA ANGULO, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 255 5.10 00:25:18
294 4134 AYMERICH CABRERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 256 5.11 00:25:22
295 4444 GONZALEZ SEDANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 257 5.12 00:25:28
296 4270 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARíA CONSOLACIóN  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 39 5.14 00:25:35
297 4210 GONZáLEZ AYALA, ÁNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 258 5.14 00:25:36
298 4498 DAR RICHARD, TARA-LYNN  VALLE DE MENA Femenina 40 5.14 00:25:38
299 4006 IBAÑEZ AZPELETA, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 259 5.15 00:25:39
300 4483 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, CARMELO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 260 5.15 00:25:41
301 4438 DOCAMPO DOMíNGUEZ, ARTURO  S.A. VAL MIñOR Masculino 261 5.15 00:25:43
302 4076 PEREZ MARCOS, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 262 5.17 00:25:50
303 4494 SáIZ MORADILLO, RUBéN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 263 5.20 00:26:04
304 4152 DE LA FUENTE MOYA, MARIA  CLUB ATLETISMO BRIVIESCA Femenina 41 5.20 00:26:05
305 4320 YEBRA FUENTES, SOLE  ATLETISMO TELENO Femenina 42 5.20 00:26:06
306 4170 MANSO GONZALEZ, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 264 5.20 00:26:07
307 4269 DELGADO VICARIO, NATY  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 43 5.20 00:26:08
308 4051 MIGUEL PEREZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 265 5.21 00:26:10
309 4052 VILLANUEVA SENDINO, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 44 5.21 00:26:12
310 4455 VALDIVIELSO GAGO, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 45 5.21 00:26:13
311 4415 OROZCO SALINERO, MARIA DEL CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 46 5.23 00:26:21
312 4303 BARRIUSO VARONA, ALICIA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 47 5.23 00:26:22
313 4114 RUIZ GABRIEL, MªPAZ  ATLETISMO COLMENAREJO Femenina 48 5.24 00:26:27
314 4377 RIOL, CARLOS  CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLAMURIEL Masculino 266 5.25 00:26:32
315 4369 DIEZ SANTAMARIA, ADRIANA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 49 5.30 00:26:55
316 4368 MARTINEZ BISABARROS, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 267 5.30 00:26:56
317 4345 ROJO MUñOZ, PATRICIA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 50 5.33 00:27:08
318 4234 ROJAS PÉREZ, PATRICIA  APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS Femenina 51 5.34 00:27:12
319 4141 SANTAMARIA MARTIN, ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 52 5.35 00:27:20
320 4089 AUSIN MARTINEZ, AZUCENA  CASE IH TRACTORES Femenina 53 5.35 00:27:21
321 4187 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, EPITECTO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 268 5.37 00:27:27
322 4274 REJAS LÓPEZ, MANUELA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 54 5.37 00:27:27
323 4179 CABRAL SAIZ, GALA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 55 5.37 00:27:28
324 4500 ARRANZ GUTIERREZ, BLANCA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 56 5.37 00:27:28
325 4505 ROMANO GONZALO, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 269 5.38 00:27:34
326 4506 ZURERA PRIETO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 270 5.38 00:27:35
327 4380 PAMPLIEGA CASTRILLO, MARIA TERESA  CAJA CIRCULO CAPISCOL Femenina 57 5.43 00:27:58
328 4509 CUESTA RUíZ, JOSé ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 271 5.46 00:28:14
329 4189 BENITO ALVAREZ, IVáN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 272 5.47 00:28:19
330 4208 ESCOBAR HERNANDO, RUBéN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 273 5.47 00:28:19
331 4186 OJEDA FERNáNDEZ, AGUSTíN  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 274 5.47 00:28:19
332 4191 COLINA ARREBA, ARMANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 275 5.47 00:28:19
333 4011 BARTOLOME ARCE, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 58 5.49 00:28:30
334 4343 SIERRA SANCHO, ALICIA  EL RISCO Femenina 59 5.50 00:28:31
335 4180 RIVERO PEREZ, RUBEN  C.A. SINVER Masculino 276 5.53 00:28:48
336 4133 ROBLES, LUZ ANDREA  ATLETISMO COLMENAREJO Femenina 60 5.53 00:28:49
337 4150 GüEMES BARRIOCANAL, RAQUEL  CAJA RURAL Femenina 61 5.59 00:29:16
338 4458 AIZPURUA GARMENDIA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 277 5.59 00:29:19
339 4448 GARCIA HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 278 6.00 00:29:20
340 4446 SAN MILLAN VALDIVIELSO, AMPARO  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 62 6.03 00:29:35
341 4386 CUEVAS SANTAMARIA, ANA ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 63 6.03 00:29:37
342 4080 VELASCO LáZARO, RAQUEL  TRAGALEGUAS Femenina 64 6.04 00:29:42
343 4250 COLINA PINO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Masculino 279 6.05 00:29:46
344 4344 MUñIZ FERNáNDEZ, YOLANDA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 65 6.15 00:30:36
345 4010 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 66 6.37 00:32:23
346 4009 ALONSO-LASHERAS RIVERO, CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 67 6.37 00:32:23
347 4484 REVENGA ORTEGA, HELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 68 6.55 00:33:51
348 4485 LóPEZ CALLE, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Femenina 69 6.55 00:33:52