VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 1192 MAS LEYDA, VICENT  CAMETES SPAT SENIOR M 1 3.20 00:35:13
2 1219 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL  TUTRIATLON.COM SENIOR M 2 3.22 00:35:35
3 1262 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS SENIOR M 3 3.35 00:37:44
4 1041 HADRI, ADRIAN  C.A. FRAN BENEYTO RUNNER'S SENIOR M 4 3.38 00:38:20
5 1060 JUAN SANCHIS, MIGUEL  CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC VETERANS B - MASC 1 3.38 00:38:22
6 1291 CUELLO SANTACREU, JUANFRAN  C.A BENISSA SENIOR M 5 3.39 00:38:29
7 1330 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSE  C. C. EL GARBÍ VETERANS A - MASC 1 3.41 00:38:47
8 1132 ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA  C. A. BENISSA VETERANS A - MASC 2 3.44 00:39:18
9 1148 ASIK, REECE  CLUB DE ATLETISMO LLEBEIG DE XABIA JUNIOR-PROMESA M 1 3.48 00:40:01
10 1098 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS VETERANS C - MASC 1 3.49 00:40:16
11 1213 LOZANO CARDENAS, ANTONIO  PIERO MAGLIELDA VETERANS C - MASC 2 3.52 00:40:45
12 1304 MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO  CAMETES SPAT PEDREGUER VETERANS A - MASC 3 3.52 00:40:48
13 1298 NAVARRO SALA, VICENTE  CN PETRER LA VILLA TRIATLON SENIOR M 6 3.52 00:40:49
14 1027 CALLADO MUñOZ, TINO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 4 3.53 00:40:56
15 1296 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERANS A - MASC 5 3.54 00:41:09
16 1121 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 2 3.55 00:41:17
17 1299 MOTILLA CERDá, JOSE HIIGINIO  CN PETRER LA VILLA TRIATLON VETERANS A - MASC 6 3.55 00:41:18
18 1069 LORITE MAS, PABLO  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT SENIOR M 7 3.57 00:41:38
19 1365 ROMERO BORRAS, PAU  CA FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS SENIOR M 8 3.58 00:41:53
20 1177 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC  CLUB DE CORRER PILES SENIOR M 9 3.59 00:41:59
21 1361 BAS ARGUIJO, JULIO  C.TRAIL TEAM MARINA ALTA VETERANS A - MASC 7 4.00 00:42:15
23 1370 SOSA, JULIO ALBERTO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS VETERANS B - MASC 4 4.00 00:42:15
24 1282 ORENGO ESTRUCH, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 10 4.01 00:42:20
25 1149 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO  C.C. EL GARBI SENIOR M 11 4.03 00:42:42
26 1006 PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARD  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS A - MASC 8 4.05 00:43:04
27 1205 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER  CALYGAT.COM VETERANS C - MASC 3 4.06 00:43:20
28 1335 FANTONY, BRUNO  INDEPEDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 4 4.08 00:43:40
29 1019 BARBERA MICO, ANTONIO  PAPELO VETERANS B - MASC 5 4.09 00:43:46
30 1377 FERRER CHORRO, SERGI  . VETERANS A - MASC 9 4.09 00:43:49
31 1153 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO  C. CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANS A - MASC 10 4.10 00:43:54
32 1266 MARTINEZ FERRER, KIKE  CC GARBI SENIOR M 12 4.10 00:43:54
33 1351 CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS  ATLETISMO BENISSA JUNIOR-PROMESA M 2 4.11 00:44:03
34 1112 GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO  C.A. CAMETES SPAT VETERANS A - MASC 11 4.12 00:44:14
35 1092 CERVERA TUR, TONI  C.A. ELS OLIVEROS VETERANS B - MASC 6 4.12 00:44:21
36 1200 MORAGUES CARBO, ANDRES  AQUA-PLAG RUNNING SENIOR M 13 4.12 00:44:22
37 1078 NUñEZ LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERANS B - MASC 7 4.13 00:44:33
38 1017 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO  G.P.ELECTROROS VETERANS C - MASC 5 4.14 00:44:36
39 1172 ALEMANY MUÑOZ, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 6 4.14 00:44:40
40 1242 CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES  CAMETES VETERANS B - MASC 8 4.15 00:44:55
41 1337 DEL HOYO FRANCISCO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 14 4.17 00:45:12
42 1144 GARCIA FORNéS, JOSEP  XE ESPEREU-ME VETERANS B - MASC 9 4.17 00:45:15
43 1129 MARTINEZ RIGAL, VICENTE  C.A. XATIVA VETERANS C - MASC 7 4.21 00:45:57
44 1180 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS  C.C. EL GARBI SENIOR M 15 4.22 00:45:59
45 1055 CRUZ FUENTES, MANU  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 16 4.23 00:46:17
46 1271 PELLICER ALCARAZ, GUSTAVO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 12 4.24 00:46:27
47 1350 FRANQUEZA ROBLES, VICENT  C.A. SANTA EULARIA VETERANS A - MASC 13 4.25 00:46:35
48 1083 CRISOSTOMO QUINTERO, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 14 4.26 00:46:48
49 1363 GONZALEZ CORTIJO, LEONARDO  C.A. LA XARA SENIOR M 17 4.27 00:46:55
50 1283 LLACER ESPLUGUES, JORGE  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT SENIOR M 18 4.27 00:46:55
51 1348 MARTIN COLMENAREJO, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 10 4.27 00:46:57
52 1118 RIBES ESCALONA, JAIME  CAMETES SPAT VETERANS A - MASC 15 4.28 00:47:03
53 1272 CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL  DE CORRER XERACO VETERANS A - MASC 16 4.28 00:47:09
54 1317 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON  GARBI VETERANS B - MASC 11 4.29 00:47:13
55 1310 VIRUEñA SILVA, GINA  C.A. LLEBEIG VETERANES A - FEM 1 4.30 00:47:23
56 1356 SANJUAN MONTANER, CESAR  EVASION RUNNING BARCELONA SENIOR M 19 4.30 00:47:23
57 1241 TUR VILLAR, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENT VETERANS A - MASC 17 4.30 00:47:31
58 1102 COSTA ROLDáN, JUANJO  INDEPEDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 18 4.31 00:47:37
59 1094 LURBE SEMPERE, PAU  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 3 4.32 00:47:44
60 1030 AYALA PASTOR, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 19 4.32 00:47:44
61 1090 BOSCA RIBADENEIRA, JAVIER.CASIMIRO  C.A. ELS OLIVEROS VETERANS A - MASC 20 4.32 00:47:45
62 1029 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID  C.A. CAMETES SPAT. VETERANS A - MASC 21 4.32 00:47:45
63 1131 VICENS MIÑANA, RICARDO  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT VETERANS A - MASC 22 4.32 00:47:46
64 1011 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANES A - FEM 2 4.32 00:47:48
65 1277 SALORT MARSAL, JOAN  CORREDORS INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINAARINA VETERANS A - MASC 23 4.32 00:47:49
66 1155 IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO  CLUB CORRER A GUST SENIOR M 20 4.32 00:47:51
67 1169 CORELLA MARTINEZ, SERGIO  C.A. LA VALLDIGNA SENIOR M 21 4.32 00:47:54
68 1058 TORMO PEREZ, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 22 4.33 00:47:57
69 1286 MORANT, XAVIER  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS SENIOR M 23 4.33 00:48:03
70 1013 MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS B - MASC 12 4.34 00:48:05
71 1281 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 3 4.34 00:48:09
72 1194 PONS RODRíGUEZ, XIMO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 24 4.34 00:48:14
73 1280 BERTó COSTA, TONI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 25 4.35 00:48:22
74 1028 CASTRO PEREZ, EHINNER  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS JUNIOR-PROMESA M 4 4.37 00:48:39
75 1247 CAMPOS CASTELLANO, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 5 4.37 00:48:39
76 1260 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO  C.C.CAMALLAES VETERANS B - MASC 13 4.37 00:48:43
77 1044 FERRIZ BELDA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 26 4.37 00:48:45
78 1168 MESTRE MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 24 4.38 00:48:52
79 1100 GUITART CERVERA, PACO  C.A. ELS OLIVEROS VETERANS A - MASC 25 4.38 00:48:54
80 1052 COMPANY VAZQUEZ, ROMAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 26 4.39 00:49:06
81 1359 GISBERT VILLAPLANA, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 27 4.42 00:49:39
82 1332 ALEPUZ CANET, SANTI  +DENTAL ALGINET VETERANS A - MASC 27 4.43 00:49:42
83 1049 AGUDO HERAS, LUIS ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 28 4.43 00:49:47
84 1308 MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 28 4.44 00:49:57
85 1314 OLIVARES CARRILLO, LORENZO  REAL DE GANDIA C.F. VETERANS A - MASC 29 4.44 00:49:59
86 1043 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 14 4.44 00:50:00
87 1178 VERCHER SORO, ALBERTO  CORREDORS INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA SENIOR M 29 4.45 00:50:11
88 1368 SALVADOR FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO VETERANS A - MASC 30 4.46 00:50:13
89 1145 DOMéNECH BLANCO, JOSEP LLUíS  INDEPENDENT VETERANS C - MASC 8 4.47 00:50:28
90 1245 SIGNES GRIMALT, MIGUEL  C.A. CAMETES SPAT VETERANS A - MASC 31 4.48 00:50:41
91 1319 BENITO SANCHEZ, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 6 4.48 00:50:41
92 1020 TORRES SABATER, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 30 4.49 00:50:46
93 1223 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO  C. A. LES TENDES REIG-INTERSPORT VETERANS A - MASC 32 4.50 00:50:54
94 1123 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL  C.CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANS A - MASC 33 4.50 00:50:57
95 1300 MAESTRE, FATIMA  CN PETRER LA VILLA TRIATLON VETERANES A - FEM 4 4.50 00:51:01
96 1307 PINO GARCIA, JUAN FELIPE  IRUN CALP VETERANS A - MASC 34 4.51 00:51:06
97 1249 MENGUAL SANFRUTOS, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 31 4.51 00:51:08
98 1009 JORRO LLOBELL, JOSE MARIA  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS C - MASC 9 4.51 00:51:12
99 1273 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO  C.A GATA VETERANS B - MASC 15 4.52 00:51:18
100 1056 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU  C. A. LA XARA VETERANS B - MASC 16 4.55 00:51:50
101 1157 ROMERO DOMíNGUEZ, SAMUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 32 4.56 00:52:00
102 1334 FRUTOS VICENTE, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 35 4.56 00:52:04
103 1142 ESTIVALIS GUTIERREZ, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 33 4.56 00:52:07
104 1297 JORDà CALATAYUD, SALVADOR  ATLETISME "EL XIO" LLUTXENT SENIOR M 34 4.57 00:52:09
105 1263 MORATO ARACIL, CENTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 35 4.57 00:52:12
106 1068 BENEYTO ABAD, MAICA  FRANCBENEYTO RUNNERS VETERANES B - FEM 1 4.57 00:52:14
107 1071 SEMPERE PALOMARES, ROSI  INDEPENDIDENTE VETERANES A - FEM 5 4.57 00:52:16
108 1179 VAQUER ARMELL, JOSE MIGUEL  CORREDORS INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERANS C - MASC 10 4.58 00:52:23
109 1340 LLECHES SEMPERE, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 36 4.58 00:52:26
110 1125 SUÑER NAVARRO, CLARA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 6 4.59 00:52:32
111 1136 CRESPO ORTIZ, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 36 4.59 00:52:36
112 1209 PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA  CAMETES SPAT JUNIOR-PROMESA F 1 5.00 00:52:40
113 1375 BARBA PEREZ, ROBERTO  . VETERANS A - MASC 37 5.00 00:52:40
114 1346 SAPENA MARTíNEZ, PAQUI  CLUB ATLETISME CAMETES SPAT VETERANES A - FEM 7 5.00 00:52:47
115 1128 SORO DOMÉNECH, JORGE RAFAEL  KILOME3 XÀTIVA SENIOR M 37 5.01 00:52:50
116 1320 ESCAMILLA CLEMENTE, DANIEL  KILOME3 XATIVA SENIOR M 38 5.01 00:52:50
117 1184 APARICIO VARON, PALOMA  A.D PINDARO VETERANES A - FEM 8 5.01 00:52:51
118 1066 FERRER FEMENIA, VICENTE JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 17 5.03 00:53:12
119 1202 GUTIERREZ SENDRA, ELOY  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 7 5.03 00:53:15
120 1199 SENDRA PéREZ, CAROLINA  C.C EL GARBí VETERANES B - FEM 2 5.03 00:53:15
121 1193 BARBER SANCHIS, JAVIER  CLUB DE CORRER PILES SENIOR M 39 5.03 00:53:17
122 1188 FELIU SENDRA, CARLOS  C. E DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERANS B - MASC 18 5.03 00:53:18
123 1042 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL  BRILLONET, XE ESPEREU-ME VETERANS C - MASC 11 5.03 00:53:21
124 1109 GARCIA CARRETERO, RAFAEL  PURO RUNNING SENIOR M 40 5.03 00:53:21
125 1301 SIGALAT GREGORI, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 41 5.05 00:53:32
126 1261 CORNEJO MUñOZ, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 42 5.06 00:53:44
127 1235 CALABUIG PARRA, VICENT  C. CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANS C - MASC 12 5.06 00:53:48
128 1347 HOYOS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 13 5.06 00:53:48
129 1218 PEIRO, JOSE  SAFORCAFEMAX VETERANS A - MASC 38 5.06 00:53:50
130 1338 CALDERON LUNA, HECTOR MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 8 5.07 00:53:59
131 1315 CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO  REAL DE GANDIA CF VETERANS B - MASC 19 5.07 00:54:00
132 1360 LLACER NAVARRO, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 14 5.07 00:54:00
133 1087 SANTAMARÍA MELIÁ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 1 5.08 00:54:06
134 1207 DOMENECH LLOPIS, ROSANA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 9 5.08 00:54:12
135 1126 PONS PUCHOL, PEP  C. E. DORSAL 19 VETERANS B - MASC 20 5.08 00:54:13
136 1003 MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS A - MASC 39 5.09 00:54:19
137 1045 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA  C.A. LA XARA VETERANES B - FEM 3 5.10 00:54:29
138 1190 VERDURAS ALARCON, JOSE CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 21 5.10 00:54:33
139 1051 FRANCES MARRERO, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 9 5.12 00:54:46
140 1276 SOTO ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 40 5.12 00:54:48
141 1004 BENITEZ QUIZHPI, PATRICIA  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANES A - FEM 10 5.12 00:54:49
142 1278 BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA  C.A. SAFOR CAFEMAX VETERANES A - FEM 11 5.12 00:54:52
143 1012 IBANYEZ ORTOLÀ, JOSE  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS B - MASC 22 5.12 00:54:52
144 1244 MOLTO PEREZ, MARISA  CAMETES VETERANES A - FEM 12 5.12 00:54:56
145 1279 MARIN PARRA, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 23 5.13 00:54:58
146 1236 JORRO RAMON, JAVI  INDEPENDENT SENIOR M 43 5.13 00:55:00
147 1166 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN  INDEPENDENT JUNIOR-PROMESA M 10 5.13 00:55:01
148 1208 SUAREZ ESCRIVA, DANIEL  CORRER A GUST BELLREGUART VETERANS A - MASC 41 5.13 00:55:02
149 1073 ROIG PORTA, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 24 5.13 00:55:05
150 1253 LLACER MIRALLES, SILVIA  C. A. CAMETES SPAT. VETERANES A - FEM 13 5.14 00:55:07
151 1079 POQUET, XIMO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 25 5.14 00:55:09
152 1302 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 42 5.14 00:55:09
153 1309 NIETO CANALES, MANU  C.C. EL GARBí SENIOR M 44 5.14 00:55:15
154 1313 MORA CASAMIAN, JESSI  C.C. EL GARBí SENIOR F 2 5.14 00:55:15
155 1061 LóPEZ PERET, JUAN MANUEL  NUCLEO DURO DENIA VETERANS A - MASC 43 5.14 00:55:17
156 1287 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO  PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA VETERANS B - MASC 26 5.15 00:55:23
157 1108 BOLTA NAYA, JUAN BAUTISTA  DORSAL 19 VETERANS B - MASC 27 5.15 00:55:25
158 1325 DURÁ FRAU, GONZALO  GYNRUNNING TONIC CLUB SENIOR M 45 5.15 00:55:26
159 1258 FUSTER MOTOS, JAVIER  C. CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANS A - MASC 44 5.15 00:55:26
160 1228 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, VORO  CLUB DE CóRRER PILES SENIOR M 46 5.16 00:55:30
161 1115 PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA  CAMETES SPAT VETERANES A - FEM 14 5.16 00:55:30
162 1233 PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL  C.A. CAMETES SPAT VETERANES A - FEM 15 5.16 00:55:32
163 1008 RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS C - MASC 15 5.16 00:55:33
164 1103 CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO  GRUP CóNDOL DENIA VETERANS C - MASC 16 5.16 00:55:33
165 1373 TOUS PONS, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 11 5.16 00:55:34
166 1343 SENDRA ALCINA, TINO  DORSAL 19 VETERANS A - MASC 45 5.16 00:55:38
167 1195 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 16 5.17 00:55:39
168 1187 GOMEZ CUESTA, IGNACIO  C.A. VEGABLUE VETERANS B - MASC 28 5.17 00:55:46
169 1074 MARAVILLA BAS, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 29 5.17 00:55:47
170 1344 RAFET SORIANO, JUANMI  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 46 5.18 00:55:52
171 1206 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA  CAMETES SPAT VETERANES A - FEM 17 5.18 00:55:53
172 1243 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL JONATHAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 47 5.19 00:56:01
173 1323 SOLER MANZANO, JAUME  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 48 5.19 00:56:04
174 1062 MEDINA FOMBELLA, PEDRO MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 49 5.19 00:56:06
175 1025 SINISTERRA LLANELI, MARIA LUISA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 18 5.20 00:56:11
176 1185 CLIMENT BAÑULS, SABRINA  CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBÍ VETERANES A - FEM 19 5.20 00:56:12
177 1106 MARTINEZ DIAZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 50 5.20 00:56:12
178 1075 DONET DONET, RAFA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 30 5.20 00:56:13
179 1353 MADRID GUARRANDA, LOURDES  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANES A - FEM 20 5.20 00:56:16
180 1097 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS SENIOR M 51 5.21 00:56:24
181 1305 CIDONCHA VALLE, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 47 5.21 00:56:24
182 1139 SASTRE TORRES, PEPE  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS VETERANS B - MASC 31 5.21 00:56:28
183 1159 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL  ENGANXA'T A CORRER VETERANS A - MASC 48 5.22 00:56:36
184 1201 ANDRES LUENGO, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDENTISTA VETERANS B - MASC 32 5.22 00:56:40
185 1312 BENEYTO IBAñEZ, PEP  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS VETERANS A - MASC 49 5.22 00:56:41
186 1268 CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, MARBEL  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 12 5.23 00:56:43
187 1161 FUSTER WALDBERG, DOMENEC  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 50 5.23 00:56:44
188 1378 NUÑEZ QUESADA, MIGUEL ANGEL  . VETERANS B - MASC 33 5.23 00:56:45
189 1289 CERVERA TUR, SALVADOR  BRILLONET, XE ESPEREU-ME VETERANS C - MASC 17 5.23 00:56:52
190 1211 FERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ, MAR  C. A. LES TENDES REIG-INTERSPORT VETERANES A - FEM 21 5.24 00:56:53
191 1101 MORALEDA GONZALEZ, VICENTE  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA VETERANS A - MASC 51 5.24 00:56:53
192 1127 PATIÑO MORENO, NORMA  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT SENIOR F 3 5.24 00:56:54
193 1252 CRESPO, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 22 5.24 00:56:59
194 1158 MARCO MARTI, MARISA  ENGANXA'T A CORRER VETERANES B - FEM 4 5.24 00:57:00
195 1204 BAñULS ORTOLà, MARC  ENGANXA'T A CORRER SENIOR M 52 5.24 00:57:01
196 1124 PUCHE GARCíA, JOSE FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 53 5.25 00:57:12
197 1081 CASTRO SAEZ-DIEZ, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 18 5.26 00:57:21
198 1374 ROMERO ESPINAR, ANTONIO  L'AIRE VETERANS C - MASC 19 5.26 00:57:22
199 1114 VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR  INDEPENDENT VETERANS A - MASC 52 5.26 00:57:22
200 1324 TOKARYEVA SARAPOVA, ALEKSANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 23 5.27 00:57:27
201 1203 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA VETERANS B - MASC 34 5.27 00:57:27
202 1292 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 53 5.27 00:57:27
203 1146 PASTOR FRANCES, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 54 5.27 00:57:28
204 1171 GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO  C.E. DORSAL 19 VETERANS A - MASC 55 5.27 00:57:29
205 1246 CAMPOS CASTELLANO, ROCIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 4 5.27 00:57:31
206 1290 OLIVARES VERGARA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 56 5.27 00:57:32
207 1022 PUCHADES CARBONELL, CARMINA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES B - FEM 5 5.27 00:57:32
208 1023 MOLINA TORMO, JUANJO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 35 5.27 00:57:32
209 1255 MORANT ANDRéS, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 36 5.28 00:57:35
210 1183 LORENTE, JOAN  INDEPENDENT VETERANS B - MASC 37 5.28 00:57:37
211 1091 LORENZO COSTA, MARIA ROSA  C.A. CAMETES SPAT VETERANES A - FEM 24 5.28 00:57:42
212 1064 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ALVAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 38 5.28 00:57:43
213 1186 CARPI TAMAYO, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR-PROMESA M 13 5.29 00:57:46
214 1160 GONZáLEZ PAREJA, FRANCISCO  C.A. GALAPAGOS VETERANS C - MASC 20 5.29 00:57:55
215 1164 LLULL SARRATE, JAVI  ENGANXA'T A CORRER SENIOR M 54 5.29 00:57:55
216 1295 GUAMBA ROSAS, GLADYS NARCIZA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 25 5.30 00:57:58
217 1036 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL  C.CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANS A - MASC 57 5.30 00:58:04
218 1380 ADRI DABI, JOSE  . VETERANS B - MASC 39 5.31 00:58:09
219 1257 ESCRIVA PEIRO, VICENTA  C.CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANS B - MASC 40 5.31 00:58:10
220 1288 NAVARRO MIÑANA, SILVIA  CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANES A - FEM 26 5.31 00:58:10
221 1379 IVARS CARDONA, VICENT  . VETERANS C - MASC 21 5.31 00:58:10
222 1238 ROMERO MARI, CRISTINA  C E EL MOLI MIRAMAR VETERANES A - FEM 27 5.31 00:58:15
223 1318 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI  CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA VETERANES B - FEM 6 5.32 00:58:18
224 1063 PEREZ GARCIA, YOLANDA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES B - FEM 7 5.32 00:58:21
225 1059 PASTOR CERVERA, MANUEL  XE ESPEREUME BRILLONET VETERANS C - MASC 22 5.32 00:58:22
226 1227 MARTíN TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 41 5.33 00:58:28
227 1254 BERNAT VERDU, DANI  CLUB ATLETISME CAMALLAES VETERANS A - MASC 58 5.33 00:58:30
228 1120 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 55 5.33 00:58:35
229 1224 AGUERRé BALLESTEROS, AURORA  ENGANXA 'T A CORRER SENIOR F 5 5.33 00:58:37
230 1095 BENAJES GARCíA, MARíA ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 28 5.34 00:58:47
231 1336 ALENTADO GUILLEM, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 59 5.35 00:58:52
232 1333 GALERA GARCIA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 60 5.35 00:58:52
233 1327 SIGNES MARTI, ANA  CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA VETERANES B - FEM 8 5.35 00:58:56
234 1133 SANZ SANCHIS, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 29 5.35 00:58:57
235 1167 MEDINA ORTIZ, GLORIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 6 5.36 00:59:09
236 1002 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS B - MASC 42 5.37 00:59:15
237 1107 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO  DORSAL 19 VETERANS A - MASC 61 5.38 00:59:26
238 1135 SOLER MONTES, ANTONIO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 43 5.38 00:59:30
239 1067 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAS  C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA VETERANS B - MASC 44 5.39 00:59:32
240 1240 MORENO LORENTE, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 45 5.39 00:59:36
241 1321 PERELLO BELDA, JUAN MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 62 5.39 00:59:37
242 1070 SASTRE ROIG, INMA  C.A. CAMETES SPAT VETERANES A - FEM 30 5.39 00:59:37
243 1234 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA  C. CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD SENIOR F 7 5.39 00:59:37
244 1269 AUSINA, SALVADOR  CENTCAMES VETERANS A - MASC 63 5.39 00:59:38
245 1230 MENGUAL CAUDELI, AINA  C. CóRRER AGUST BELLREGUARD SENIOR F 8 5.39 00:59:38
246 1322 GINESTAR NOGUERA, JUANA VICENTA  CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA VETERANES B - FEM 9 5.40 00:59:43
247 1293 SAVAL SANCHIS, JORGE  INDEPENDENT SENIOR M 56 5.40 00:59:49
248 1358 VERA PAREDES, PABLO  GYNRUNNING TONIC CLUB SENIOR M 57 5.41 00:59:53
249 1232 VIDAL SUCH, RAFAEL  C.A. OLLERIA VETERANS C - MASC 23 5.41 00:59:54
250 1225 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 9 5.41 01:00:01
251 1116 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE  C. E. DORSAL 19 VETERANS B - MASC 46 5.42 01:00:04
252 1033 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO  L'ESPENTA SENIOR F 10 5.42 01:00:08
253 1329 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 58 5.42 01:00:10
254 1339 VERA SALMERON, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 59 5.42 01:00:11
255 1040 MARTINEZ PERICAS, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 47 5.42 01:00:11
256 1093 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO  C.A. ELS OLIVEROS VETERANS B - MASC 48 5.42 01:00:11
257 1134 CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAÜL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 60 5.42 01:00:11
258 1198 FERRER DE CARRIO, MARI JOSE  C. A. LES TENDES REIG-INTERSPORT VETERANES A - FEM 31 5.42 01:00:12
259 1217 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 11 5.43 01:00:13
260 1216 PEIRO MILVAKES, SILVIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 32 5.43 01:00:14
261 1096 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN  C.A. ELS OLIVEROS VETERANES B - FEM 10 5.43 01:00:15
262 1191 TOMAS MARTIN, MARI ANGELES  C. A. LES TENDES REIG-INTERSPORT VETERANES B - FEM 11 5.43 01:00:16
263 1130 PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO  ONDARA VETERANS C - MASC 24 5.43 01:00:16
264 1212 ASPERILLA OLMO, ANGELINES  C. A. LES TENDES REIG-INTERSPORT VETERANES B - FEM 12 5.43 01:00:17
265 1165 SILES GONZALEZ, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 61 5.43 01:00:20
266 1021 CRESPO PIERA, ESTEFANíA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 12 5.43 01:00:21
267 1259 MELLINK, LAURETTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES B - FEM 13 5.43 01:00:23
268 1140 MICO REIG, JOSE IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 49 5.46 01:00:46
269 1005 AVARGUES IVARS, JAIME RAMON  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS C - MASC 25 5.46 01:00:52
270 1007 PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERANS C - MASC 26 5.46 01:00:53
271 1089 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE  C.A.EL XIO DE LLUTXENT VETERANES A - FEM 33 5.47 01:00:55
272 1284 SANCHIS GUARDIOLA, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 62 5.47 01:00:55
273 1077 GAVILA MONSERRAT, ANGELES  C.REM DENIA VETERANES A - FEM 34 5.47 01:01:01
274 1082 IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE  C.REM DENIA VETERANS B - MASC 50 5.47 01:01:02
275 1285 AGUILERA CURIEL, INMACULADA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 13 5.48 01:01:06
276 1014 MERINO NICOLAS, SUSANA  C. A. LA XARA VETERANES A - FEM 35 5.48 01:01:07
277 1176 HERRERO TOMáS, MARíA JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES B - FEM 14 5.48 01:01:07
278 1381 FRAU VIVES, ROBERT  . SENIOR M 63 5.48 01:01:09
279 1369 SAPENA LINARES, JUAN  GYNRUNNING TONIC CLUB SENIOR M 64 5.49 01:01:16
280 1355 MUÑOZ MARTI, AGUSTIN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 64 5.49 01:01:17
281 1264 FERNANDEZ PICAZA, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 27 5.50 01:01:27
282 1265 LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES B - FEM 15 5.50 01:01:27
283 1018 CASTILLO ARQUERO, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 28 5.50 01:01:35
284 1046 CISCAR DOMINGO, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 65 5.51 01:01:42
285 1080 VIVES PONS, JUAN ANTONIO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA VETERANS B - MASC 51 5.53 01:02:00
286 1354 GADEA BORRAS, SERGIO  . VETERANS B - MASC 52 5.53 01:02:03
287 1215 GIL VIDAL, SEBASTIáN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 53 5.54 01:02:11
288 1048 CANET ESTORNELL, AMPARO  CA EL XIO LLUTXENT VETERANES A - FEM 36 5.54 01:02:16
289 1331 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 54 5.54 01:02:17
290 1010 MANZADO BOHORQUEZ, DIANA  C.A. DIANIUM SENIOR F 14 5.55 01:02:26
291 1143 THEISS, ROBERT  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 65 5.56 01:02:31
292 1119 HERNÁNDEZ SIRVENT, JORGE  TRIALCOY SENIOR M 66 5.56 01:02:36
293 1035 PELLICER LLOPIS, YOLANDA  C.CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANES A - FEM 37 5.56 01:02:37
294 1117 POVEDA BUENDICHO, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 66 5.56 01:02:37
295 1084 LULL VICENTE, ALBA  GRUP CóNDOL DENIA SENIOR F 15 5.57 01:02:46
296 1138 CATALÁN CARPIO, JOSÉ TOMÁS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 55 5.58 01:02:58
304 1050 MOÑINO AGULLES, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 39 6.03 01:03:44
305 1057 MORANT MARTIN, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 58 6.03 01:03:44
306 1122 MARTINEZ ESCOLANO, JOSE GERMAN  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT VETERANS A - MASC 69 6.03 01:03:45
307 1196 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MONTAÑEZ, VICTORINO  MAPOMA VETERANS C - MASC 29 6.03 01:03:51
308 1174 SANCHEZ HERVAS, ARANZAZU  CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA SENIOR F 17 6.03 01:03:54
309 1229 BORRàS GUITART, SALUT  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 18 6.03 01:03:54
310 1173 MEDINA GINER, NURIA  CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA SENIOR F 19 6.04 01:03:55
311 1231 CACERES GOMEZ, VICENTE  C.A. OLLERIA VETERANS C - MASC 30 6.04 01:03:57
312 1031 JACK, JOANNA  L'ESPENTA VETERANES A - FEM 40 6.05 01:04:08
313 1328 MARTI CERVERA, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 20 6.07 01:04:35
314 1152 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA  C. CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD VETERANES A - FEM 41 6.09 01:04:52
315 1154 SEGUI I AVARGUES, DORA  CORRER A GUST DE BELLREGUARD VETERANES B - FEM 17 6.09 01:04:55
316 1156 MORERA MICO, CRISTINA  C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT SENIOR F 21 6.13 01:05:37
317 1110 VILA ALMIñANA, PAU  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 67 6.14 01:05:47
318 1088 ROVIRA LLOPIS, AITANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 22 6.14 01:05:49
319 1150 GARCIA DE LA REINA GARCIA, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 23 6.15 01:05:52
320 1226 MENGUAL DOMENECH, JUAN  INDEPENDET VETERANS C - MASC 31 6.15 01:05:56
321 1306 MARTIN REYES, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS A - MASC 70 6.17 01:06:12
322 1342 ESCRIVá MARTíNEZ, PATRICIA  KALA'S VETERANES A - FEM 42 6.17 01:06:15
323 1341 ORELLANA ESPADA, RAFAEL  KALA'S VETERANS A - MASC 71 6.17 01:06:15
324 1162 FONT NOGUERA, JOSE P  C.A. CAP I CUA VETERANS B - MASC 59 6.17 01:06:18
325 1239 VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE  C.A. OLLERIA VETERANS C - MASC 32 6.17 01:06:18
326 1111 GARCÍA CUENCA, VÍCTOR  WHERE IS THE LIMIT? VETERANS C - MASC 33 6.21 01:06:55
327 1210 GONZALEZ LEVALLOIS, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 43 6.22 01:07:05
328 1221 PEIRO PEIRO, ALICIA SOCORRO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 44 6.22 01:07:05
329 1220 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VIVI  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 45 6.22 01:07:05
330 1147 GARRIDO FEMENíA, ANA  CLUB D'ATLETISME DE ONDARA SENIOR F 24 6.23 01:07:15
331 1141 HERNÀNDEZ FRASÉS, CAROLINA  C.A ONDARA SENIOR F 25 6.23 01:07:16
332 1237 GIL PEREZ, MARIAM  CORREDORS INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA SENIOR F 26 6.23 01:07:20
333 1099 CRESPO SENTí, CARMINA  GRUP CóNDOL DENIA VETERANES B - FEM 18 6.23 01:07:21
334 1104 CAMINO DOMíNGUEZ, LAURA  GRUP CóNDOL DENIA VETERANES A - FEM 46 6.29 01:08:23
335 1105 LóPEZ PELIGERO, AMOR  GRUP CóNDOL DENIA VETERANES B - FEM 19 6.29 01:08:23
336 1256 MATEOS SANZ, GLORIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 47 6.30 01:08:30
337 1189 SARRIA MARTI, MIQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS B - MASC 60 6.30 01:08:35
338 1197 ERADES CANTó, MARíA ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 27 6.32 01:08:51
339 1222 MENGUAL FORNES, GEMA ROSA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANES A - FEM 48 6.32 01:08:51
340 1376 DIAZ PEREZ, MAITE  . VETERANES B - FEM 20 6.32 01:08:53
341 1275 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANS C - MASC 34 6.32 01:08:56