Clasificación por Club |
TRIATLON SIERRA DEL SEGURA DNS (HELLIN) |
3000/ | 90000/ | 20700 |
OFICIALES | 03/06/2012 | JURADO COMPETICION | ||||||||
Del Técnico: Carlos Angel Villalba | Carlos Angel Villalba | |||||||||
Juez Arbitro: Ana Teresa Moreno | Amando Martinez | |||||||||
Resp Clasif: Conchip | Ana Teresa Moreno | |||||||||
|
A.D. RUMBO FIJO | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 30 | BLEDA ABELLAN, JOSE ANDRES | A.D. RUMBO FIJO | V1M | 3 | 00:43:58 | 02:56:42 | 01:29:29 | 05:13:01 | 15 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | AROCA MARTÍNEZ, OSCAR | A.D. RUMBO FIJO | ABM | 14 | 00:49:06 | 02:55:31 | 01:29:30 | 05:17:11 | 17 | |||||||||
AQUASLAVA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 5 | PARDO, GONZALO | AQUASLAVA | ABM | 5 | 00:47:28 | 02:45:44 | 01:16:30 | 04:52:22 | 5 | |||||||||
BERRAKOS DE LOS MONTES | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 39 | CAñAS COSTA, RAFAEL | BERRAKOS DE LOS MONTES | ABM | 65 | 01:09:13 | 03:27:06 | 01:59:06 | 06:43:11 | 91 | |||||||||
C. D.B.TRIATLON TRITALAVERA- | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 120 | BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, SAMUEL | C. D.B.TRIATLON TRITALAVERA- | ABM | 41 | 00:47:33 | 03:14:22 | 01:42:40 | 05:48:16 | 49 | |||||||||
C.A. SAFOR | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 88 | REIG BOSCH, RAMON | C.A. SAFOR | ABM | 72 | 01:13:06 | 03:35:45 | 02:05:39 | 06:59:57 | 102 | |||||||||
C.C.GUERRER DE MOIXENT | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 54 | GARCíA LóPEZ, JAVIER | C.C.GUERRER DE MOIXENT | SUB23M | 1 | 01:14:33 | 03:08:41 | 01:40:44 | 06:10:33 | 70 | |||||||||
C.D. OCIOSUR | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 37 | CANO CUEVAS, JUAN ANDRÉS | C.D. OCIOSUR | ABM | 25 | 00:49:22 | 03:01:01 | 01:33:45 | 05:29:14 | 29 | |||||||||
2 | 77 | NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, IVAN | C.D. OCIOSUR | ABM | 47 | 01:00:02 | 03:15:32 | 01:41:27 | 06:01:16 | 60 | |||||||||
C.G.C. RIBA-ROJA TRIATLÓ | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 31 | BONET SANCHO, JOSE LUIS | C.G.C. RIBA-ROJA TRIATLÓ | ABM | 58 | 01:06:55 | 03:32:03 | 01:41:33 | 06:27:11 | 79 | |||||||||
C.T. CARAVACA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 84 | PEREZ MARIN, EMILIO | C.T. CARAVACA | ABM | 13 | 00:58:43 | 02:53:57 | 01:19:54 | 05:15:32 | 16 | |||||||||
C.T. CRIPTANA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 93 | SALIDO NOHEDA, JOSE | C.T. CRIPTANA | ABM | 52 | 00:54:02 | 03:18:24 | 01:50:44 | 06:08:00 | 68 | |||||||||
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 87 | PRADO GARCIA, RAFA | C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | ABM | |||||||||||||||
C.T. JUMILLA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 100 | TOMAS ORTEGA, JOAQUIN | C.T. JUMILLA | ABM | 70 | 01:09:04 | 03:32:57 | 02:03:23 | 06:50:29 | 96 | |||||||||
C.T. S PASSATGESPORT | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 78 | ORTEGA PEREZ, MANUEL | C.T. S PASSATGESPORT | ABM | 20 | 00:44:02 | 03:14:55 | 01:22:01 | 05:23:49 | 24 | |||||||||
C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 26 | ARIAS MOLINA, JOSE ANGEL | C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS | ABM | 48 | 01:00:22 | 03:19:14 | 01:38:57 | 06:02:50 | 63 | |||||||||
CD TRITALAVERA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 32 | BRAVO SáNCHEZ, ALBERTO | CD TRITALAVERA | ABM | 10 | 00:43:43 | 02:57:33 | 01:17:35 | 05:01:35 | 11 | |||||||||
2 | 33 | CABEZA SáNCHEZ, PABLO | CD TRITALAVERA | V1M | 5 | 00:54:43 | 02:59:38 | 01:34:36 | 05:33:38 | 30 | |||||||||
3 | 125 | FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, SARA | CD TRITALAVERA | V1F | 1 | 00:57:42 | 03:40:52 | 01:47:26 | 06:31:08 | 82 | |||||||||
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 103 | VILA MONZO, JAVIER | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M | 11 | 00:54:50 | 03:14:20 | 01:43:37 | 05:57:57 | 57 | |||||||||
CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 3 | GALVAÑ MANCHÓN, RUBÉN | CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN | ABM | 1 | 00:49:30 | 02:28:59 | 01:25:47 | 04:47:46 | 1 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLÓ BANYERES | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 38 | CANTOS MILLAN, FERNANDO | CLUB TRIATLÓ BANYERES | V1M | 1 | 00:43:42 | 02:50:23 | 01:23:42 | 05:00:46 | 9 | |||||||||
2 | 53 | FRANCÉS BELDA, EFREN | CLUB TRIATLÓ BANYERES | ABM | 23 | 00:43:45 | 03:00:40 | 01:39:59 | 05:28:24 | 27 | |||||||||
3 | 102 | VAÑO MARTINEZ, SERGI | CLUB TRIATLÓ BANYERES | ABM | 24 | 00:49:33 | 03:01:50 | 01:33:12 | 05:28:24 | 28 | |||||||||
4 | 35 | CALATAYUD FRANCES, JUAN CARLOS | CLUB TRIATLÓ BANYERES | ABM | 53 | 01:16:22 | 03:05:04 | 01:44:35 | 06:10:33 | 69 | |||||||||
5 | 64 | LLOPIS TUDELA, VICENTE RAMON | CLUB TRIATLÓ BANYERES | V1M | 17 | 01:04:09 | 03:53:03 | 01:40:30 | 06:42:32 | 90 | |||||||||
6 | 127 | ANGUERA SARRET, GEMMA | CLUB TRIATLÓ BANYERES | ABF | 3 | 01:06:41 | 03:44:31 | 02:05:46 | 07:01:24 | 103 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 104 | VILLAESCUSA TAPIAS, MIGUEL | CLUB TRIATLóN ALMANSA | V2M | 4 | 01:00:39 | 03:13:29 | 01:44:04 | 06:04:23 | 65 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 42 | CARRATALA FERRANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER | CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE | V2M | |||||||||||||||
2 | 52 | FERRIZ DEL REY, DIEGO | CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE | ABM | 46 | 01:00:10 | 03:11:49 | 01:41:05 | 06:00:22 | 59 | |||||||||
3 | 29 | BERBERIA FUENTES, PABLO | CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE | ABM | 71 | 00:52:48 | 03:25:27 | 02:25:37 | 06:50:37 | 97 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON BILAIRE MONOVAR | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 101 | VALDES GARCIA, MANUEL | CLUB TRIATLON BILAIRE MONOVAR | ABM | 01:00:14 | ||||||||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 80 | PEDRERO SALCEDO, FRANCISCO | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | ABM | |||||||||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 9 | POMAR ROY, CARLOS | CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA | ABM | |||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | CODINACH SEVILLA, ALBERTO | CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA | ABM | 8 | 00:43:13 | 02:49:35 | 01:23:07 | 04:58:27 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | AZNAR GALLEGO, PABLO | CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA | ABM | 16 | 00:49:09 | 02:58:09 | 01:28:40 | 05:19:21 | 19 | |||||||||
4 | 41 | CARRASCO REDONDO, DAVID | CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA | V1M | 4 | 00:50:16 | 03:03:03 | 01:26:36 | 05:23:26 | 22 | |||||||||
5 | 122 | SANTOS LAMATA, YOLANDA | CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA | ABF | 1 | 00:59:33 | 03:17:57 | 01:36:25 | 05:57:07 | 56 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 85 | PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | |||||||||||||||
2 | 70 | MARTINEZ LOPEZ, AMANDO | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | V1M | |||||||||||||||
3 | 92 | ROMERO RUIZ, JUAN MANUEL | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 01:19:02 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 15 | ALCARAZ BLAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 12 | 00:46:55 | 02:52:29 | 01:27:29 | 05:09:32 | 14 | |||||||||
5 | 19 | CABALLERO SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 26 | 00:56:00 | 03:05:20 | 01:29:36 | 05:34:34 | 31 | |||||||||
6 | 17 | GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 35 | 00:58:13 | 03:02:59 | 01:37:15 | 05:42:13 | 41 | |||||||||
7 | 18 | SANCHEZ GALLEGO, OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 38 | 00:57:39 | 03:04:40 | 01:38:17 | 05:44:20 | 44 | |||||||||
8 | 89 | REQUENA PEñA, JOSE ARMANDO | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | V1M | 12 | 00:57:34 | 03:22:58 | 01:46:16 | 06:10:41 | 71 | |||||||||
9 | 45 | DE GEA RUBIO, ANTONIO JOSE | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 54 | 00:57:18 | 03:25:05 | 01:43:03 | 06:11:03 | 72 | |||||||||
10 | 61 | GONZALEZ ANDUJAR, PAULINO | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 55 | 01:00:26 | 03:27:42 | 01:46:51 | 06:19:53 | 76 | |||||||||
11 | 73 | MARTOS RUBIO, RAUL | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 56 | 01:02:42 | 03:31:38 | 01:46:32 | 06:25:44 | 77 | |||||||||
12 | 47 | DONATE IZQUIERDO, ALVARO | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 57 | 01:06:10 | 03:08:50 | 02:07:55 | 06:26:46 | 78 | |||||||||
13 | 24 | ANDREU GONZALEZ, ANGEL MIGUEL | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | ABM | 61 | 01:12:57 | 03:22:17 | 01:52:17 | 06:31:14 | 83 | |||||||||
14 | 97 | SARRIAS LOPEZ, JOSE ANGEL | CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN | SUB23M | 2 | 01:04:38 | 03:40:00 | 02:03:27 | 06:53:00 | 99 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 34 | CACERES NAVARRO, CRISTOBAL JAVIER | CLUB TRIATLON LORCA | ABM | |||||||||||||||
2 | 28 | BASTIDA RAMIREZ, JUAN | CLUB TRIATLON LORCA | ABM | 15 | 00:50:19 | 02:49:28 | 01:34:45 | 05:17:40 | 18 | |||||||||
3 | 74 | MONTIEL FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO | CLUB TRIATLON LORCA | ABM | 43 | 01:01:46 | 03:04:05 | 01:39:19 | 05:49:16 | 51 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON MAR MENOR | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 27 | BALLESTER MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL | CLUB TRIATLON MAR MENOR | ABM | 73 | 01:18:14 | 03:41:47 | 02:02:39 | 07:07:49 | 104 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 43 | CATALAN SERRANO, MARIANO | CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL | V1M | 9 | 00:49:56 | 03:13:04 | 01:48:15 | 05:55:43 | 54 | |||||||||
CT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 124 | MADRID ALMENA, Mª DOLORES | CT DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | V1F | 2 | 01:08:45 | 03:42:26 | 01:56:33 | 06:51:40 | 98 | |||||||||
CYCLONES CLUB TRIATLON ALBAL | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 21 | ALAPONT RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL | CYCLONES CLUB TRIATLON ALBAL | ABM | 34 | 00:54:48 | 03:10:14 | 01:32:16 | 05:42:01 | 40 | |||||||||
FUNDACION PUERTO ALICANTE - CET | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 49 | EZNARRIAGA GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL | FUNDACION PUERTO ALICANTE - CET | ABM | 21 | 00:41:26 | 02:59:49 | 01:40:48 | 05:24:55 | 25 | |||||||||
2 | 99 | TENT-MANCLUS, JOSE ENRIQUE | FUNDACION PUERTO ALICANTE - CET | ABM | 75 | 01:05:32 | 03:37:29 | 02:28:19 | 07:16:36 | 108 | |||||||||
INDEPENDIENTE | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 72 | MARTINEZ TORRES, ENRIQUE | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM | 4 | 00:43:46 | 02:44:53 | 01:20:18 | 04:51:56 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | JIMENEZ VALVERDE, ALEJANDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM | 9 | 00:44:31 | 02:45:37 | 01:26:42 | 05:00:56 | 10 | |||||||||
3 | 71 | MARTINEZ ORTIZ DE URBINA, DANIEL | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM | 17 | 00:49:31 | 02:54:44 | 01:32:41 | 05:20:27 | 20 | |||||||||
4 | 58 | GIMENEZ MARIN, ALFONSO | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM | 33 | 00:53:49 | 03:06:29 | 01:36:02 | 05:40:54 | 39 | |||||||||
5 | 106 | ZAMORA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM | 40 | 00:44:44 | 03:15:46 | 01:42:43 | 05:47:22 | 47 | |||||||||
6 | 95 | SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE ANTONIO | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM | 49 | 01:04:11 | 03:18:05 | 01:36:19 | 06:04:07 | 64 | |||||||||
7 | 60 | GOMEZ CORTES, JOSE ANTONIO | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM | 60 | 01:03:41 | 03:23:40 | 01:55:35 | 06:27:51 | 81 | |||||||||
8 | 79 | PARDO GIMENO, JOSé MARíA | INDEPENDIENTE | V2M | 5 | 01:11:52 | 03:35:21 | 01:45:14 | 06:40:08 | 89 | |||||||||
LOBOS TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 12 | VIDAL GIL, MOISES | LOBOS TRIATLON | ABM | 7 | 00:42:34 | 02:51:09 | 01:22:11 | 04:58:06 | 7 | |||||||||
2 | 16 | MARTINEZ ORTIZ DE URBINA, FERNANDO | LOBOS TRIATLON | ABM | 11 | 00:44:31 | 02:51:45 | 01:26:19 | 05:05:15 | 13 | |||||||||
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 11 | PESQUER CAMPOS, MATEO | MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | ABM | 2 | 00:36:42 | 02:51:46 | 01:17:34 | 04:48:21 | 2 | |||||||||
NO FEDERADO | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 118 | ROMERO MUñOZ, JOSE LUIS | NO FEDERADO | SUB23M | 01:17:06 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 114 | LEON SANCHEZ, JAVIER | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 01:24:45 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 110 | ESTEBAN ORTIZ, PEDRO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 01:19:52 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | MARIN MARTIN, CARLOS | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 6 | 01:00:31 | 03:09:23 | 01:23:07 | 05:35:59 | 34 | |||||||||
5 | 113 | HOOK, JOHN | NO FEDERADO | V2M | 1 | 00:56:11 | 03:07:46 | 01:41:17 | 05:49:43 | 52 | |||||||||
6 | 109 | DÍEZ GÓMEZ, ANTONIO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 45 | 01:02:49 | 03:13:08 | 01:38:25 | 05:58:51 | 58 | |||||||||
7 | 123 | NIMES PEREZ, TERESA | NO FEDERADO | ABF | 2 | 01:02:20 | 03:36:59 | 01:34:34 | 06:17:44 | 74 | |||||||||
8 | 107 | ALFARO PALACIOS, JUAN | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 59 | 01:16:06 | 03:20:04 | 01:45:34 | 06:27:21 | 80 | |||||||||
9 | 119 | SEGURA HERNANDO, JOSE MANUEL | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 62 | 01:03:55 | 03:36:01 | 01:48:05 | 06:32:32 | 84 | |||||||||
10 | 94 | SALCEDO MARTINEZ, PABLO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 63 | 01:03:47 | 03:29:17 | 01:55:45 | 06:33:52 | 85 | |||||||||
11 | 115 | LOPEZ MARTI, JOSE JAVIER | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 66 | 01:17:34 | 03:38:01 | 01:43:20 | 06:43:16 | 92 | |||||||||
12 | 111 | GARCIA ALEMAN, SALVADOR | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 67 | 01:09:13 | 03:37:15 | 01:50:45 | 06:43:44 | 93 | |||||||||
13 | 108 | CALLADO LEAL, MIGUEL ANGEL | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 68 | 01:09:32 | 03:39:05 | 01:53:23 | 06:47:52 | 94 | |||||||||
14 | 129 | TURPIN, HEIDI | NO FEDERADO | ABF | 5 | 01:11:19 | 04:00:38 | 01:52:37 | 07:10:07 | 106 | |||||||||
15 | 117 | MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 74 | 01:05:42 | 03:51:15 | 02:07:16 | 07:10:20 | 107 | |||||||||
16 | 116 | LOZANO CABALLERO, JOAQUIN | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 19 | 01:18:00 | 04:00:58 | 01:52:05 | 07:17:20 | 110 | |||||||||
17 | 112 | GóMEZ GARCíA, ERNESTO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 76 | 01:17:44 | 03:59:54 | 02:13:26 | 07:37:09 | 111 | |||||||||
18 | 130 | BELDAD PECO, MARIA DEL SAGRARIO | NO FEDERADO | V1F | 3 | 01:19:00 | 04:57:44 | 08:40:01 | 113 | ||||||||||
PASSATGE TEAM | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 10 | NAVARRO CERDAN, DAVID | PASSATGE TEAM | ABM | 6 | 00:44:37 | 02:47:39 | 01:20:15 | 04:54:39 | 6 | |||||||||
2 | 55 | GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE | PASSATGE TEAM | V1M | 7 | 00:50:17 | 03:16:56 | 01:34:19 | 05:45:51 | 46 | |||||||||
RUNNING CLUB | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 91 | PEREZ GARCIA, QUICO | RUNNING CLUB | V1M | 15 | 01:18:51 | 03:37:25 | 01:36:53 | 06:38:05 | 87 | |||||||||
RUNNING TEAM | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 51 | Fernandez Molina, GUSTABO | RUNNING TEAM | ABM | 36 | 00:51:32 | 03:19:02 | 01:28:43 | 05:43:06 | 42 | |||||||||
2 | 44 | DAVIA CANTOS, JOSE | RUNNING TEAM | ABM | 37 | 00:51:37 | 03:04:05 | 01:43:46 | 05:43:56 | 43 | |||||||||
SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 48 | ESPINOSA CERDÁ, ANTONIO | SEMAGRUP ELCHE T.C. | V1M | 13 | 01:05:00 | 03:25:32 | 01:36:31 | 06:11:31 | 73 | |||||||||
SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 105 | VIVES BONETE, JOSE RAMON | SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | ABM | 00:49:30 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 59 | GOMEZ ATIENZA, RICARDO | SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | ABM | 00:55:39 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 25 | ANTON CAMPILLO, JOSE JUAN | SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | ABM | 32 | 00:54:54 | 03:00:26 | 01:40:49 | 05:39:25 | 38 | |||||||||
4 | 20 | RUBERT ALEMAN, XIMO | SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | V1M | 8 | 00:43:37 | 03:21:55 | 01:39:38 | 05:47:37 | 48 | |||||||||
SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 69 | MARTINEZ IBARRA, RAUL | SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | ABM | 42 | 00:55:58 | 03:12:51 | 01:34:45 | 05:48:33 | 50 | |||||||||
SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 65 | LOPEZ ALONSO, JAVIER | SEMAGRUP ELCHE TRIATLON | ABM | 50 | 01:11:12 | 03:16:51 | 01:32:25 | 06:04:31 | 66 | |||||||||
SOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBI | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 50 | FERNANDEZ BODI, RUBEN | SOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBI | ABM | 22 | 00:43:14 | 03:03:06 | 01:36:34 | 05:26:11 | 26 | |||||||||
Suheca.com Triatló | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 76 | NAVARRO MAÑARRO, PAUL | Suheca.com Triatló | ABM | 30 | 00:49:20 | 03:05:26 | 01:37:47 | 05:38:30 | 36 | |||||||||
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 83 | PEREZ GARCIA, DAVID | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | ABM | |||||||||||||||
2 | 56 | GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | V2M | 3 | 01:00:36 | 03:10:51 | 01:47:11 | 06:02:19 | 62 | |||||||||
3 | 36 | CANDEL GIMéNEZ, JUAN VíCTOR | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | V2M | 6 | 01:19:18 | 03:38:42 | 02:10:49 | 07:17:02 | 109 | |||||||||
TRES CANTOS | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 13 | ALIX, ANTONIO | TRES CANTOS | V1M | 2 | 00:43:41 | 02:54:13 | 01:21:44 | 05:03:07 | 12 | |||||||||
TRI-SPORT VINALOPO | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 90 | RICO MARCOS, ROBERTO | TRI-SPORT VINALOPO | ABM | 69 | 01:05:06 | 03:34:03 | 02:04:43 | 06:49:10 | 95 | |||||||||
TRIALCOY | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 4 | SANCHEZ BAS, JESUS | TRIALCOY | ABM | 3 | 00:43:43 | 02:42:37 | 01:20:08 | 04:49:28 | 3 | |||||||||
TRIALHAMA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 82 | PEDROSA ROBLES, RAÚL | TRIALHAMA | V1M | 18 | 01:05:36 | 03:44:51 | 02:03:41 | 06:58:42 | 101 | |||||||||
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 86 | PEREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO | TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | ABM | 18 | 00:43:56 | 02:59:24 | 01:34:27 | 05:21:07 | 21 | |||||||||
2 | 98 | SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN | TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | ABM | 31 | 00:54:50 | 03:07:48 | 01:32:44 | 05:38:54 | 37 | |||||||||
3 | 96 | SANCHIS SAIZ, JOSE OSCAR | TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | ABM | 39 | 01:00:47 | 03:09:09 | 01:29:20 | 05:45:12 | 45 | |||||||||
TRIATLO L'HORTA PICASSENT | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 57 | GERICO GOMEZ, CARLOS | TRIATLO L'HORTA PICASSENT | ABM | 19 | 00:43:50 | 03:03:39 | 01:31:21 | 05:23:41 | 23 | |||||||||
2 | 128 | PARRA MURILLO, VERONICA | TRIATLO L'HORTA PICASSENT | ABF | 4 | 00:57:34 | 04:12:31 | 01:53:39 | 07:08:59 | 105 | |||||||||
TRIATLó LA VALL D'UIXó | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 46 | DE LA ROSA LORENZO, ALBERTO | TRIATLó LA VALL D'UIXó | ABM | 44 | 00:49:20 | 03:24:13 | 01:36:15 | 05:54:40 | 53 | |||||||||
2 | 68 | MARQUéS COLáS, VICENTE | TRIATLó LA VALL D'UIXó | ABM | 77 | 01:13:55 | 03:52:52 | 02:25:23 | 07:37:10 | 112 | |||||||||
TRIATLON ALBACETE | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 66 | LORENZO ZAPATA, JOSE MANUEL | TRIATLON ALBACETE | ABM | 27 | 00:49:16 | 03:06:36 | 01:35:25 | 05:34:56 | 32 | |||||||||
2 | 63 | HUEDO RUIZ, JESUS | TRIATLON ALBACETE | ABM | 51 | 01:07:39 | 03:15:37 | 01:40:15 | 06:07:33 | 67 | |||||||||
3 | 67 | ROLDAN GIL, EUGENIO | TRIATLON ALBACETE | ABM | 64 | 01:18:11 | 03:38:23 | 01:36:52 | 06:39:36 | 88 | |||||||||
TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 62 | HERRERO SAN FRUTOS, BORJA | TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA | ABM | |||||||||||||||
TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 22 | ALDASORO VASERHELYI, MIGUEL | TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | V1M | 14 | 01:00:34 | 03:22:21 | 01:52:04 | 06:19:13 | 75 | |||||||||
TRIATLONCIEM | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 40 | CARDEñAS HERRERA, ÁNGEL FERNANDO | TRIATLONCIEM | ABM | 29 | 00:49:13 | 03:13:45 | 01:30:03 | 05:37:52 | 35 | |||||||||
TRIBILAIRE | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 81 | PEDROSA ALMENDROS, FRANCISCO | TRIBILAIRE | ABM | 28 | 00:57:12 | 03:02:00 | 01:32:48 | 05:35:21 | 33 | |||||||||
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 23 | ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1M | 10 | 00:53:09 | 03:15:20 | 01:42:58 | 05:56:29 | 55 | |||||||||
TRIPUÇOL | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 75 | NATURIL GARCIA, ANTONIO | TRIPUÇOL | V2M | 2 | 01:00:40 | 03:08:18 | 01:45:48 | 06:01:38 | 61 | |||||||||
2 | 126 | ALFONSO GRAU, BEGOÑA | TRIPUÇOL | V2F | 1 | 01:14:12 | 03:43:24 | 01:55:39 | 06:58:11 | 100 | |||||||||
X3M | |||||||||||||||||||
Natacion | Ciclismo | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 2 | VELAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, ALVARO | X3M | ABM | |||||||||||||||