Clasificación por Club |
ICAN HALF TRIATHLON VALLADOLID |
1900/ | 86000/ | 20900 |
OFICIALES | 11/02/2012 | JURADO COMPETICION | ||||||||
Del Técnico: Amancio Del Castillo | Amancio Del Castillo | |||||||||
Juez Arbitro: Sergio de La Rosa | Sergio de La Rosa | |||||||||
Resp Clasif: Marcos Lobo | Rubén Andrés | |||||||||
|
1 | 307 | MUÑOZ PADELLANO, KLAUS | V2M | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 240 | GONZALEZ GOMEZ, CARLO | SENIOR M | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 246 | , | MAS30M | ||||||||||||||||
4 | 276 | CAPILLA , IVÁN | V1M | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 323 | SENDÍN BOREA, ROBERTO | SENIOR M | ||||||||||||||||
6 | 245 | NORIEGA PÉREZ, DAVID | V1M | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 248 | , | V1M | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 267 | NIETO MELON, FRANCISCO JAVIER | MAS30M | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 11 | MARTIN GOSALVEZ, BLANCA | MAS30F | 00:34:17 | |||||||||||||||
10 | 209 | , | MAS30F | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 325 | , | MAS30M | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 219 | , | MAS30M | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 316 | TOMAS, RODRIGO | SENIOR M | 00:34:33 | |||||||||||||||
14 | 277 | PASCUA , IVÁN | MAS30M | ||||||||||||||||
15 | 290 | CATASUS BRISE, JESUS ALBERTO | MAS30M | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 253 | MUÑOZ LEIVA, VICTOR | SENIOR M | 4 | 00:34:17 | 01:23:58 | 00:42:40 | 02:42:51 | 15 | ||||||||||
17 | 256 | DIAZ-OLIVER RODRÍGUEZ-ESCALONA, ELIAS | V1M | 6 | 00:29:36 | 01:25:39 | 00:49:37 | 02:48:05 | 22 | ||||||||||
18 | 340 | CHAPA HUIDODRO, JUAN | V1M | 16 | 00:31:25 | 01:34:36 | 00:50:36 | 02:59:50 | 45 | ||||||||||
19 | 51 | GARCIA BARRAGAN, FCO. JAVIER | MAS30M | 22 | 00:39:14 | 01:34:09 | 00:50:58 | 03:06:51 | 55 | ||||||||||
20 | 257 | SILVEIRA REY, ISIDRO | MAS30M | 23 | 00:36:44 | 01:33:18 | 00:52:47 | 03:08:01 | 57 | ||||||||||
21 | 335 | DE LA VEGA HERNANDEZ, VICTOR | MAS30M | 24 | 00:34:37 | 01:34:08 | 00:52:22 | 03:08:02 | 58 | ||||||||||
22 | 102 | PEDROSA AGUILERA, SERGIO | MAS30M | 28 | 00:33:54 | 01:33:20 | 00:58:15 | 03:09:13 | 63 | ||||||||||
23 | 344 | LAGO GONZALO, ANTONIO | MAS30M | 31 | 00:33:19 | 01:39:09 | 00:52:50 | 03:09:44 | 67 | ||||||||||
24 | 347 | SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ASIER | MAS30M | 34 | 00:36:09 | 01:36:12 | 00:54:46 | 03:10:35 | 70 | ||||||||||
25 | 342 | PLAZA MORALES, DAVID | MAS30M | 43 | 00:36:25 | 01:40:13 | 01:00:16 | 03:20:22 | 86 | ||||||||||
26 | 230 | DE LOS REYES CABERO, IVAN | MAS30M | 47 | 00:45:13 | 01:45:23 | 00:46:52 | 03:22:35 | 90 | ||||||||||
27 | 264 | VILARASAU RODRIGO, FERNANDO | V1M | 24 | 00:45:14 | 01:41:26 | 00:53:14 | 03:23:21 | 92 | ||||||||||
28 | 346 | SAEZ DE ANDRES, JOSUE | MAS30M | 52 | 00:48:43 | 01:37:28 | 01:00:08 | 03:29:21 | 102 | ||||||||||
29 | 326 | BILBAO ERICE, JOSE LUIS | MAS30M | 53 | 00:37:56 | 01:53:58 | 00:54:35 | 03:29:55 | 104 | ||||||||||
30 | 343 | GONZALEZ ENCINAS, EMILIO | MAS30M | 54 | 00:35:38 | 01:47:17 | 01:05:00 | 03:31:46 | 106 | ||||||||||
31 | 229 | ALÍ MEDINA, CARLO | SENIOR M | 11 | 00:44:50 | 01:48:57 | 00:52:27 | 03:32:12 | 107 | ||||||||||
32 | 345 | VATICON SALAMANCA, ANGEL | V1M | 28 | 00:49:53 | 01:48:19 | 00:59:07 | 03:40:59 | 110 | ||||||||||
33 | 236 | GARCIA ARANGO, ANTONIO | MAS30M | 56 | 00:46:56 | 01:48:56 | 01:02:24 | 03:43:03 | 111 | ||||||||||
34 | 163 | RUIZ GARCIA, ROBERTO | SUB23M | 3 | 00:51:04 | 01:52:29 | 00:55:27 | 03:44:43 | 113 | ||||||||||
35 | 254 | BERTHIER, PATRICIA | MAS30F | 6 | 00:47:39 | 01:54:22 | 01:08:14 | 03:53:52 | 115 | ||||||||||
36 | 341 | KNAP, KLAUS | V2M | 6 | 00:45:39 | 01:56:23 | 01:11:43 | 03:57:22 | 118 | ||||||||||
- | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 273 | BENITEZ RANGEL, ISIDRO | - | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
2 | 214 | GARCIA ZARZA, OUTAGHANI | - | V1F | |||||||||||||||
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA MINERVA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 233 | NORIEGA PEREZ, ANGEL LUIS | AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA MINERVA | MAS30M | 15 | 00:31:16 | 01:33:00 | 00:50:21 | 02:57:12 | 40 | |||||||||
AQUASLAVA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 297 | SANCHES SIERRAS, JOSE MARIA | AQUASLAVA | MAS30M | 26 | 00:36:02 | 01:36:46 | 00:51:20 | 03:08:27 | 61 | |||||||||
ARMADILLOS | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 302 | PASTILLA LOZANO, JUAN ANTONIO | ARMADILLOS | MAS30M | 37 | 00:35:09 | 01:39:55 | 00:54:11 | 03:13:46 | 75 | |||||||||
ASTURCON BTT | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 327 | RIESGO CARRILES, ROBERTO CARLOS | ASTURCON BTT | MAS30M | 46 | 00:37:52 | 01:33:34 | 01:05:58 | 03:21:29 | 89 | |||||||||
BCN-MAD | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 47 | VALERO ORTEGA, JAVIER | BCN-MAD | MAS30M | 36 | 00:34:11 | 01:38:33 | 00:55:29 | 03:11:54 | 72 | |||||||||
BCNMAD TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 331 | BOGAS OLIVA, SERGIO | BCNMAD TRIATLON | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
2 | 282 | AGUILERA VIÑUALES, JAVIER | BCNMAD TRIATLON | MAS30M | 57 | 00:51:05 | 01:53:18 | 00:55:28 | 03:44:44 | 114 | |||||||||
BICICLETAS MORENITO | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 269 | BOGAS-OLIVA, GUILLERMO | BICICLETAS MORENITO | MAS30M | 2 | 00:28:13 | 01:12:54 | 00:39:16 | 02:24:10 | 2 | |||||||||
C.A.T. PARQUESOL | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 349 | CASTAÑO JIMENEZ, GREGORIO | C.A.T. PARQUESOL | V1M | 8 | 00:30:00 | 01:30:27 | 00:47:49 | 02:50:18 | 28 | |||||||||
2 | 283 | ARTEAGA PRIETO, Javier | C.A.T. PARQUESOL | MAS30M | 25 | 00:37:56 | 01:39:21 | 00:48:27 | 03:08:16 | 59 | |||||||||
3 | 255 | ARROYO CASAS, EDUARDO | C.A.T. PARQUESOL | V2M | 2 | 00:33:07 | 01:37:37 | 00:59:08 | 03:12:54 | 74 | |||||||||
4 | 13 | PASCUA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL MARIA | C.A.T. PARQUESOL | V1M | 21 | 00:32:27 | 01:41:16 | 00:58:42 | 03:15:52 | 79 | |||||||||
5 | 258 | LOBO PÉREZ, ERNESTO | C.A.T. PARQUESOL | V1M | 25 | 00:36:23 | 01:46:45 | 00:57:06 | 03:24:17 | 94 | |||||||||
C.D. ATALANTA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 216 | RUIZ LUCIO, SILVIA | C.D. ATALANTA | V2F | 1 | 00:35:04 | 01:35:55 | 00:52:05 | 03:05:37 | 52 | |||||||||
C.D. TRIATLON ZAMORA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 223 | MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALFONSO | C.D. TRIATLON ZAMORA | MAS30M | 5 | 00:30:57 | 01:22:24 | 00:38:57 | 02:33:23 | 7 | |||||||||
2 | 252 | NIETO MELON, DIEGO | C.D. TRIATLON ZAMORA | SENIOR M | 6 | 00:39:15 | 01:26:34 | 00:43:17 | 02:52:31 | 31 | |||||||||
3 | 227 | BARROSO LORENZO, ANDRES | C.D. TRIATLON ZAMORA | MAS30M | 18 | 00:37:50 | 01:29:35 | 00:48:33 | 03:00:34 | 46 | |||||||||
4 | 294 | CENTENO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL | C.D. TRIATLON ZAMORA | V1M | 19 | 00:38:58 | 01:36:45 | 00:44:15 | 03:03:20 | 50 | |||||||||
5 | 228 | SEGURADO CALLES, ANDRÉS | C.D. TRIATLON ZAMORA | MAS30M | 27 | 00:38:12 | 01:32:20 | 00:53:33 | 03:08:50 | 62 | |||||||||
6 | 305 | HERNáNDEZ SERRANO, Juan Carlos | C.D. TRIATLON ZAMORA | V1M | 29 | 00:54:37 | 01:51:13 | 00:53:20 | 03:44:08 | 112 | |||||||||
C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 210 | ORTIZ DE URBINA OCHOA DE ERIBE, Mª EUGENIA | C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ | MAS30F | 1 | 00:34:08 | 01:29:32 | 00:49:37 | 02:56:01 | 37 | |||||||||
C.E. PICORNELL | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 239 | ARISA GONZALEZ, CARLES | C.E. PICORNELL | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
2 | 293 | LORENTE TORRES, JOSE ALFONSO | C.E. PICORNELL | V1M | 4 | 00:32:38 | 01:30:24 | 00:40:16 | 02:47:08 | 20 | |||||||||
C.N. CATALUNYA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 279 | CATASUS BRISE, JAVIER | C.N. CATALUNYA | V2M | 1 | 00:27:53 | 01:26:27 | 00:51:35 | 02:48:19 | 24 | |||||||||
C.T. BIKILA DOS HERMANAS | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 262 | BENITEZ RANGEL, FERNANDO | C.T. BIKILA DOS HERMANAS | SENIOR M | |||||||||||||||
CAT Parquesol | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 313 | VAZQUEZ GOIRI, MANUEL MARÍA | CAT Parquesol | V1M | |||||||||||||||
CD PARQUE SPORT | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 250 | TOQUERO VELASCO, Diego | CD PARQUE SPORT | MAS30M | 19 | 00:35:20 | 01:34:26 | 00:47:51 | 03:00:51 | 47 | |||||||||
CD Parque Sport Valladolid | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 311 | GOMEZ AGUADO, LUIS MANUEL | CD Parque Sport Valladolid | SENIOR M | 9 | 00:37:54 | 01:49:33 | 00:47:40 | 03:18:39 | 84 | |||||||||
CE PICORNELL | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 205 | MARTÍN DEL BARCO, CHIARA | CE PICORNELL | SENIOR F | |||||||||||||||
CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 332 | TORRES FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO | CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO | V1M | 26 | 00:40:30 | 01:44:53 | 00:53:53 | 03:24:24 | 95 | |||||||||
Club ciclista Vibike | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 238 | GUERRERO MARTINEZ, ASIER | Club ciclista Vibike | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
CLUB CICLISTA VIBIKE | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 348 | VICENTE BARRIO, JESUS | CLUB CICLISTA VIBIKE | MAS30M | 11 | 00:41:37 | 01:23:48 | 00:39:48 | 02:48:09 | 23 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLÓN CÁCERES | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 289 | BARRAGÁN MORENO, JAVIER | CLUB TRIATLÓN CÁCERES | MAS30M | 1 | 00:23:35 | 01:19:51 | 00:36:59 | 02:22:55 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 202 | RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN, ÁGUEDA | CLUB TRIATLÓN CÁCERES | SUB23F | 1 | 00:25:30 | 01:33:09 | 00:41:23 | 02:41:57 | 13 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON LALIN | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 208 | BASCON OSUNA, MARIA DOLORES | CLUB TRIATLON LALIN | MAS30F | 4 | 00:42:23 | 01:53:55 | 00:49:49 | 03:29:35 | 103 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 336 | GONZALEZ BRIONES, VICTOR | CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA | SENIOR M | 7 | 00:33:28 | 01:33:40 | 00:46:30 | 02:56:06 | 38 | |||||||||
CT Spartrians | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 213 | GONZALEZ FERNÁNDEZ, OLGA | CT Spartrians | MAS30F | |||||||||||||||
ECOSPORT TRIATLÓN ALCOBENDAS | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 270 | LOPEZ ANDRES, GUILLERMO | ECOSPORT TRIATLÓN ALCOBENDAS | MAS30M | 13 | 00:32:48 | 01:31:37 | 00:47:21 | 02:54:22 | 35 | |||||||||
ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 222 | GALLEGO MACIAS, ALFONSO | ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | V1M | 9 | 00:35:46 | 01:27:11 | 00:46:17 | 02:51:57 | 29 | |||||||||
Fitness Sport Triatlon | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 272 | TORRIJOS MORENA, IGNACIO | Fitness Sport Triatlon | MAS30M | 39 | 00:33:43 | 01:41:05 | 00:57:12 | 03:15:36 | 77 | |||||||||
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 296 | CASAUDOUMECQ MARTI, JOSE LUIS | FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | V1M | 00:30:15 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 251 | ALESSI DE LA FUENTE, DIEGO | FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | SENIOR M | 3 | 00:28:18 | 01:25:12 | 00:46:43 | 02:42:29 | 14 | |||||||||
3 | 285 | HUIDOBRO PERAL, JAVIER | FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | V1M | 10 | 00:28:57 | 01:30:27 | 00:49:08 | 02:52:04 | 30 | |||||||||
4 | 241 | RABADAN CARRERO, CARLOS | FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | MAS30M | 20 | 00:30:49 | 01:39:47 | 00:49:42 | 03:04:12 | 51 | |||||||||
5 | 203 | IZQUIERDO SANZ, BELEN | FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | V1F | 1 | 00:35:41 | 01:43:11 | 00:49:49 | 03:12:03 | 73 | |||||||||
6 | 330 | BLANCO DIAZ-MOREU, SANTIAGO | FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | MAS30M | 48 | 00:35:44 | 01:49:43 | 00:54:51 | 03:23:58 | 93 | |||||||||
FITNESS-SPORT TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 160 | ANGELI, IGNACIO | FITNESS-SPORT TRIATLON | MAS30M | 55 | 00:42:50 | 01:45:04 | 01:02:13 | 03:34:21 | 108 | |||||||||
INDEPENDIENTE | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 201 | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ZURIÑE | INDEPENDIENTE | MAS30F | |||||||||||||||
2 | 333 | PORTILLO URLANGA, UNAI | INDEPENDIENTE | MAS30M | 30 | 00:35:08 | 01:34:53 | 00:56:56 | 03:09:43 | 65 | |||||||||
3 | 263 | ARCOS RIAÑO, FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | MAS30M | 33 | 00:37:32 | 01:35:54 | 00:51:02 | 03:10:27 | 69 | |||||||||
4 | 265 | JAÑEZ MORAL, FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M | 22 | 00:37:33 | 01:32:43 | 01:00:34 | 03:16:25 | 80 | |||||||||
K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 178 | ROMERO PASCUAL, LUIS MIGUEL | K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA | MAS30M | 4 | 00:29:32 | 01:21:16 | 00:39:39 | 02:32:56 | 6 | |||||||||
Molpesa Univest Triathlon Team | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 300 | CAÑADAS CANO, JUAN | Molpesa Univest Triathlon Team | V1M | |||||||||||||||
Molpesa Univest Triatlon Team | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 301 | FATIMA ZOHRA, JUAN | Molpesa Univest Triatlon Team | V1M | |||||||||||||||
Molpesa Univest TT | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 242 | GARCIA BARRAGAN, CARLOS | Molpesa Univest TT | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 278 | ROMERO VALENCIA, JAIME | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | V1M | 2 | 00:27:55 | 01:28:08 | 00:43:16 | 02:41:39 | 11 | |||||||||
2 | 247 | LAZARO DELGADO, DAVID | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | V1M | 3 | 00:32:33 | 01:27:12 | 00:43:28 | 02:45:40 | 16 | |||||||||
3 | 249 | TEJEDOR HIDALGO, DAVID | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 8 | 00:33:42 | 01:26:04 | 00:43:32 | 02:45:45 | 17 | |||||||||
4 | 304 | BERMEJO MARTÍN, JUAN ANTONIO | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 9 | 00:32:33 | 01:24:58 | 00:46:39 | 02:46:54 | 18 | |||||||||
5 | 310 | PEDRAZA GALINDO, LUIS GUSTAVO | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | V1M | 7 | 00:35:55 | 01:26:34 | 00:43:06 | 02:48:44 | 26 | |||||||||
6 | 315 | VELA MARTIN, Nacho | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 12 | 00:31:28 | 01:30:27 | 00:44:00 | 02:48:51 | 27 | |||||||||
7 | 322 | SANZ FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 14 | 00:32:52 | 01:33:46 | 00:47:12 | 02:56:22 | 39 | |||||||||
8 | 288 | GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | V1M | 14 | 00:28:15 | 01:33:30 | 00:52:41 | 02:57:20 | 41 | |||||||||
9 | 319 | REBOLLO BERMEJO, OSCAR | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 17 | 00:34:00 | 01:36:28 | 00:45:24 | 02:58:38 | 43 | |||||||||
10 | 298 | FERNANDEZ ENCINAS, JOSE RAUL | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | V1M | 15 | 00:32:43 | 01:31:02 | 00:53:07 | 02:59:49 | 44 | |||||||||
11 | 221 | ROMERA SANCHEZ, ALBERTO | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 38 | 00:35:56 | 01:40:47 | 00:53:59 | 03:14:10 | 76 | |||||||||
12 | 291 | VELASCO VERDEJO, JORGE | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 44 | 00:34:24 | 01:42:30 | 00:57:36 | 03:20:24 | 87 | |||||||||
13 | 162 | MARCOS PRIMO, CARLOS | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | MAS30M | 49 | 00:39:08 | 01:44:30 | 00:58:00 | 03:25:16 | 97 | |||||||||
14 | 231 | VÁZQUEZ GOIRI, ÁNGEL | MOLPESA-UNIVEST Triathlon Team | V2M | 4 | 00:47:51 | 01:41:51 | 00:51:51 | 03:27:10 | 100 | |||||||||
MOLPESA-UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 320 | MARTIN DEL BARCO, OSCAR HUGO | MOLPESA-UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM | V1M | 27 | 00:38:34 | 02:05:27 | 00:51:30 | 03:40:50 | 109 | |||||||||
MOUNTAIN BIKE TOURS | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 317 | SALAS PIZA, NICOLAS | MOUNTAIN BIKE TOURS | V1M | 23 | 00:41:18 | 01:40:50 | 00:58:01 | 03:22:40 | 91 | |||||||||
MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 12 | CORUJO ACEBEDO, ROBERTO | MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA | MAS30M | 3 | 00:27:01 | 01:21:16 | 00:39:24 | 02:29:50 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 334 | URIEN ATUCHA, UNAI | MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA | SUB23M | 2 | 00:31:14 | 01:32:58 | 00:46:42 | 02:53:49 | 33 | |||||||||
NUTRIXXION | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 338 | CORREA LLANOS, SERGIO | NUTRIXXION | SUB23M | 1 | 00:24:02 | 01:27:02 | 00:38:32 | 02:31:26 | 5 | |||||||||
PSOF | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 299 | ALONSO PEÑA, JOSUE | PSOF | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 329 | OCA PERNAS, ROQUE | REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO | MAS30M | 6 | 00:24:25 | 01:28:19 | 00:40:52 | 02:35:23 | 8 | |||||||||
2 | 309 | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO | REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO | V1M | 5 | 00:27:38 | 01:33:44 | 00:43:21 | 02:47:19 | 21 | |||||||||
REEBOCK SPORTS CLUB LA FINCA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 312 | MUÑIZ, MANUEL | REEBOCK SPORTS CLUB LA FINCA | MAS30M | 51 | 00:41:05 | 01:52:00 | 00:49:57 | 03:26:34 | 99 | |||||||||
ROMAUTO | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 328 | LOPEZ QUESADA, RODRIGO TOMAS | ROMAUTO | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
RUN2CHEMA TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 204 | VIZUETE PRERA, CAROLINA | RUN2CHEMA TRIATLON | MAS30F | 5 | 00:35:39 | 01:56:12 | 00:54:44 | 03:30:47 | 105 | |||||||||
2 | 274 | FRANCO FOLGUEIRA, ISMAEL | RUN2CHEMA TRIATLON | V1M | 30 | 00:39:32 | 02:04:56 | 01:04:40 | 03:55:23 | 116 | |||||||||
SVC- SEGURIDAD | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 244 | GOMEZ-PUENTE GARCIA, DANIEL | SVC- SEGURIDAD | JNM | 1 | 00:35:12 | 01:30:15 | 00:57:09 | 03:06:09 | 53 | |||||||||
T. MURALLA LUGO | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 292 | FRESCO LOPEZ, JOSE BENITO | T. MURALLA LUGO | V1M | |||||||||||||||
TRI-VAL | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 303 | MARTINEZ TORRES, ALBERTO | TRI-VAL | MAS30M | 10 | 00:34:05 | 01:26:00 | 00:43:29 | 02:46:59 | 19 | |||||||||
TRI-VAL TRIATLON VALDEMORO | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 220 | RIAÑO NUERO, ALBERTO | TRI-VAL TRIATLON VALDEMORO | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
Trialcorcon | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 324 | CORUJO ACEBEDO, ROBERTO | Trialcorcon | SENIOR M | 8 | 00:33:45 | 01:36:33 | 00:54:47 | 03:09:44 | 66 | |||||||||
TRIATLON CLAVERIA | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 212 | GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARTA | TRIATLON CLAVERIA | MAS30F | 2 | 00:37:40 | 01:36:31 | 00:51:29 | 03:08:24 | 60 | |||||||||
2 | 275 | GUIJARRO DEL POZO, IVAN | TRIATLON CLAVERIA | SENIOR M | 10 | 00:48:42 | 01:37:25 | 00:49:49 | 03:19:33 | 85 | |||||||||
TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 280 | GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, JESUS JAVIER | TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | V1M | |||||||||||||||
2 | 337 | GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, VICTOR M. | TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | SENIOR M | 1 | 00:24:05 | 01:22:13 | 00:40:46 | 02:28:52 | 3 | |||||||||
TRIMAD | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 314 | TORRES FERNÁNDEZ, NACHO | TRIMAD | SENIOR M | |||||||||||||||
TRIMADRID | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 232 | MONCADA FERNANDEZ, ANGEL | TRIMADRID | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||
2 | 234 | RECHE OLIVER, ANTONIO | TRIMADRID | MAS30M | 21 | 00:35:13 | 01:36:38 | 00:51:38 | 03:06:29 | 54 | |||||||||
3 | 281 | SALAMANCA DIAZ, JAVIER | TRIMADRID | MAS30M | 32 | 00:35:57 | 01:41:09 | 00:48:23 | 03:10:11 | 68 | |||||||||
4 | 235 | RODRIGO DIAZ, ANTONIO | TRIMADRID | MAS30M | 42 | 00:36:45 | 01:46:35 | 00:49:48 | 03:17:44 | 83 | |||||||||
X3M | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 206 | MUÑOZ PADELLANO, ELENA | X3M | MAS30F | 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||||||||||
2 | 215 | DOMINGO LINARES, PALOMA | X3M | SENIOR F | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||||||||||
3 | 350 | SALGADO RABO, MARTA | X3M | SENIOR F | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||||||||||
4 | 295 | DOMINGUEZ FRIAS, JOSE JUAN | X3M | V1M | |||||||||||||||
5 | 321 | DIEZ OTEGUI, PEDRO YURIAKIN | X3M | V1M | 1 | 00:27:24 | 01:22:55 | 00:43:54 | 02:37:27 | 9 | |||||||||
6 | 286 | RAMOS KRAEMER, JAVIER | X3M | MAS30M | 7 | 00:28:14 | 01:25:48 | 00:44:03 | 02:41:00 | 10 | |||||||||
7 | 224 | BASAGOITI PLA-FONT, ALVARO | X3M | SENIOR M | 2 | 00:27:18 | 01:27:28 | 00:44:12 | 02:41:43 | 12 | |||||||||
8 | 225 | ARANZANA PUERTAS, ALVARO | X3M | SENIOR M | 5 | 00:33:01 | 01:29:26 | 00:43:38 | 02:48:31 | 25 | |||||||||
9 | 179 | FIGUEREDO OJEDA, FEDERICO | X3M | V1M | 11 | 00:34:40 | 01:28:22 | 00:46:28 | 02:52:45 | 32 | |||||||||
10 | 266 | MOLINO DE LAGO, FRANCISCO | X3M | V1M | 12 | 00:30:56 | 01:32:04 | 00:47:04 | 02:53:53 | 34 | |||||||||
11 | 318 | AGUIAR-GRANDE, NUCHO | X3M | V1M | 13 | 00:39:59 | 01:25:06 | 00:48:13 | 02:55:08 | 36 | |||||||||
12 | 287 | MORENO CRESPO, JAVIER | X3M | MAS30M | 16 | 00:34:31 | 01:36:23 | 00:44:04 | 02:57:52 | 42 | |||||||||
13 | 237 | GONZALEZ MAC DOWELL, ARTURO | X3M | V1M | 17 | 00:33:02 | 01:33:19 | 00:53:39 | 03:02:23 | 48 | |||||||||
14 | 259 | ALONSO PEÑA, FCO. JAVIER | X3M | V1M | 18 | 00:32:47 | 01:33:28 | 00:52:08 | 03:02:44 | 49 | |||||||||
15 | 284 | RUBIO SERRANO, JAVIER | X3M | V1M | 20 | 00:36:51 | 01:31:51 | 00:55:37 | 03:07:40 | 56 | |||||||||
16 | 306 | GUERRERO MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE | X3M | MAS30M | 29 | 00:37:37 | 01:33:54 | 00:52:46 | 03:09:21 | 64 | |||||||||
17 | 261 | RIAÑO NUERO, FERMIN | X3M | MAS30M | 35 | 00:36:33 | 01:40:03 | 00:50:44 | 03:11:17 | 71 | |||||||||
18 | 217 | DE NASCIMIENTO GOMEZ, ADOLFO FELIPE | X3M | MAS30M | 40 | 00:36:18 | 01:41:39 | 00:53:31 | 03:15:47 | 78 | |||||||||
19 | 207 | DEL BARRIO IZQUIERDO, ISABEL | X3M | MAS30F | 3 | 00:34:39 | 01:43:49 | 00:54:54 | 03:16:29 | 81 | |||||||||
20 | 308 | RIVILLA ALVAREZ, LUIS | X3M | MAS30M | 41 | 00:33:22 | 01:43:51 | 00:54:50 | 03:16:35 | 82 | |||||||||
21 | 243 | LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL | X3M | MAS30M | 45 | 00:41:46 | 01:42:38 | 00:53:09 | 03:21:09 | 88 | |||||||||
22 | 226 | GARCIA ZARZA, ANDONI | X3M | V2M | 3 | 00:35:11 | 01:46:54 | 00:58:12 | 03:24:28 | 96 | |||||||||
23 | 271 | LINARES CALAZA, IGNACIO | X3M | MAS30M | 50 | 00:39:21 | 01:38:00 | 01:04:49 | 03:26:07 | 98 | |||||||||
24 | 218 | CAPILLA, AGUSTIN | X3M | V2M | 5 | 00:37:32 | 01:45:21 | 00:59:57 | 03:27:55 | 101 | |||||||||
25 | 211 | DIAZ-OLIVER RODRIGUEZ-ESCALONA, MARIA JOSE | X3M | MAS30F | 7 | 00:46:48 | 02:02:36 | 01:03:23 | 03:56:24 | 117 | |||||||||
26 | 268 | PITARQUE ALVAREZ, GUILLEM | X3M | SENIOR M | 12 | 00:37:45 | 02:07:19 | 01:30:56 | 04:21:07 | 119 | |||||||||
_ | |||||||||||||||||||
NATACION | CICLISMO | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 260 | GUTIERREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FELIPE | _ | MAS30M | |||||||||||||||