Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
510 |
CASTELLó MORALES, ANTONIO |
Senior M |
ACADEMIA DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL | XERESA |
| Confirmado |
508 |
MONTAGUD PEDROS, THALIA |
Sub 23 F |
ALMIRUNNING | FAVARA |
| Confirmado |
592 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
VETERANO E M |
C. A. GATA | GATA DE GORGOS |
| Confirmado |
504 |
VILLAPLANA SANCHIS, NURIA |
Veterana E F |
C. C. EL GARBí | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
589 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON |
VETERANO C M |
C.A L.A VALLDIGNA | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| Confirmado |
600 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE |
Veterana E F |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT | DAIMUS |
| Confirmado |
601 |
PARDO SEGUI, XIMO |
Veterano C M |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT | DAIMUS |
| Confirmado |
560 |
GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA |
Senior F |
C.A. KILóMETRO 42 | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
627 |
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE |
SENIOR M |
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 | CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
| Confirmado |
520 |
VIDAL CASTELLO, JOAN |
Sub 23 M |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| Confirmado |
516 |
MILLET VILA, MªCARMEN |
Veterana A F |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA | RÓTOVA |
| Confirmado |
557 |
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE |
Senior M |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
| Confirmado |
597 |
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
SENIOR F |
C.A. SAFOR-DELIKIA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
617 |
JAREñO MANCLúS, BERNARDO |
SENIOR M |
C.A.KILOMETRO 42 | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| Confirmado |
594 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
VETERANO A M |
C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
521 |
MARCO JUST, JOAQUíN |
Veterano C M |
C.C.GARBI | FONT DEL CARROS |
| Confirmado |
522 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
Veterana A F |
C.C.GARBI | PLAYA DE GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
626 |
ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER |
VETERANO C M |
C.D. L'ESPENTA | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
576 |
TORMO MARTINEZ, ARANTXA |
Senior F |
C.E EL MINUTER.ES | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
569 |
GARCIA GANDIA, DAYANA |
Senior F |
C.E EL MINUTER | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
570 |
MICO MARTINEZ, RAFA |
Juvenil M |
C.E EL MINUTER | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
567 |
TORMO MARTINEZ, SANDRA |
Juvenil F |
C.E EL MINUTER.ES | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
568 |
GARCIA UBEDA, MARIA PAZ |
Sub 23 F |
C.E EL MINUTER.ES | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
595 |
PALACÍ VAÑÓ, PAQUI |
VETERANA B F |
C.E MINUTER.ES | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
611 |
TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI |
SUB 23 M |
C.E. EL MINUTER.ES | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
606 |
FAYOS ROSELLO, RAFAEL |
VETERANO C M |
C.E. LLOCNOU | LLOCNOU DE SANT JERONI |
| Confirmado |
517 |
FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE |
Veterano B M |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA | ROTOVA |
| Confirmado |
518 |
TUR SOLA, EVA MARIA |
Veterana B F |
C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA | ROTOVA |
| Confirmado |
562 |
ALBORS SALES, RAMóN |
Senior M |
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA | XERESA |
| Confirmado |
515 |
MILLET VILA, IMMA |
Senior F |
C.E.QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA | RÓTOVA |
| Confirmado |
579 |
BARBER PONS, ÀLEX |
Veterano A M |
CA LA VALLDIGNA | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| Confirmado |
502 |
ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO |
Veterana C F |
CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GRAU DE GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
548 |
GARCIA MORANT, ROSANA |
Veterana D F |
CALYGAT.COM | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
507 |
SOLER BATALLER, AMPARO |
Veterana B F |
CATS RUNNERS ROTOVA | ROTOVA |
| Confirmado |
590 |
GOMAR FRANCES, JUAN |
VETERANO D M |
CENTCAMES | LA POBLA DEL DUC |
| Confirmado |
535 |
OLMOS VERCHER, RAUL |
Senior M |
CEUTA DREAM | CULLERA |
| Confirmado |
539 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Veterano E M |
CLUB CE CORRER EL GARBI | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
553 |
GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA |
Veterana A F |
CLUB CORRER XERACO | XERACO |
| Confirmado |
630 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, INMA |
SENIOR F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
631 |
SALAZAR GIMENEZ, MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
632 |
BONILLA CALVO, RAUL |
VETERANO A M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
633 |
SEGURA TODOLI, INES |
SENIOR F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
634 |
FRUTOS ORDOÑEZ, RAFA |
SUB 23 M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
622 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
VETERANO B M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
621 |
GARCIA SABATER, CRISTINA |
SENIOR F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
620 |
LLORET FUSTER, MARTA |
VETERANA B F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
612 |
DELGADO TORIJA, CARLA |
SENIOR F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
584 |
PASTOR PEREZ, NURIA |
VETERANA D F |
CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
538 |
VIVANCO DONET, PILAR |
Senior F |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA | BARX |
| Confirmado |
573 |
FORNES CHOVA, IVAN |
Veterano B M |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
609 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
VETERANA C F |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA | GRAU DE GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
588 |
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT |
VETERANO E M |
CRESPOCRONORUNER | ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
| Confirmado |
559 |
GINER PLA, KIKE |
Senior M |
DOBLE KK | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
578 |
SANJUAN SAINZ, ANNA |
Senior F |
DOBLE KK | CASTELLO DE RUGAT |
| Confirmado |
582 |
DURA CHORNET, MARTA |
Senior F |
EL MINUTER | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
615 |
EGEA VIDAL, ANA |
CADETE F |
EL MINUTER | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
599 |
MARTINEZ MAYANS, LAURA |
Senior F |
FUNDACIó ESPURNA | DAIMUS |
| Confirmado |
591 |
ABAD ESCRIVA, DAVID |
VETERANO B M |
G. A. PUBLIDOM | DENIA |
| Confirmado |
533 |
BURGUERA ESCRIVA, SERGIO |
Senior M |
G.E LA CARENA | LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
| Confirmado |
604 |
BARQUERO MIRO, BELEN |
SENIOR F |
GARBI | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
519 |
CATALA CARRILLO, JOSEP |
Senior M |
GR REAL DE GANDIA | ROTOVA |
| Confirmado |
503 |
SAN MIGUEL SANCHEZ, NEUS |
Sub 23 F |
INDEPENDENT | POTRIES |
| Confirmado |
531 |
BERNAL TORRES, MARIA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDENT | XERACO |
| Confirmado |
530 |
CLOQUELL FONS, JORDI |
Senior M |
INDEPENDENT | XERACO |
| Confirmado |
572 |
BOLUDA OLTRA, ENRIC |
Senior M |
INDEPENDENT | XERACO |
| Confirmado |
506 |
PEDRóS FAYOS, PATRICIA |
Veterana B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | FAVARA |
| Confirmado |
511 |
APARISI MASCARELL, ÁNGELA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | XERESA |
| Confirmado |
512 |
BERTOMEU ROMERO, LAURA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
513 |
PLA PONS, VICENT |
Veterano D M |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
598 |
PEREZ GARCIA, NATALIA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
525 |
APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
524 |
LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
523 |
GOMEZ PEDROS, NATALIA |
Veterana B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
528 |
COMES PERUCHO, INES |
Veterana C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRAO DE GANDíA |
| Confirmado |
529 |
PALOMARES ESTRUGO, CARLA |
Sub 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA FONT D'EN CARROS |
| Confirmado |
537 |
SERENA GOMEZ, MªCARMEN |
Veterana C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
536 |
MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE |
Veterana D F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
540 |
ALBORCH LóPEZ, ALBA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
541 |
ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERTO |
Veterano C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
542 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO |
Veterano D M |
INDEPENDIENTE | DAIMUS - VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
547 |
ALVAREZ DEL POZO, DAVID |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
543 |
PALAU PASTOR, AMPARO |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | REAL DE GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
546 |
SAPIñA CALATAYUD, CARMEN |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CULLERA |
| Confirmado |
545 |
PARRA GREGORI, MARIA ROSA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
544 |
BOLUFER SENDRA, NATALIA |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
577 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
549 |
BORJA MARTí, ESTER |
Veterana B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDíA |
| Confirmado |
550 |
ROMERO PEIRó, EMILIO |
Veterano C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA FONT D´EN CARROS |
| Confirmado |
556 |
MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
552 |
FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Veterano E M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIRREDRA |
| Confirmado |
564 |
JUAN ESCRIVá, JESUS BLAS |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
563 |
MICHELINI CARRAU, AGUSTíN |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
561 |
FLUIXà PELEGRí, CIPRI |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | XERESA |
| Confirmado |
558 |
ALEMANY MUÑOZ, MANOLO |
Veterano E M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| Confirmado |
580 |
GARCíA PONS, MARIA JOSE |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | POTRIES |
| Confirmado |
581 |
KOKKONEN, VELI-PEKKA |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | HELSINKI |
| Confirmado |
575 |
VAÑO ESTEVE, MIREIA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
574 |
VILLARREAL PONS, JESUS |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PALMERA |
| Confirmado |
566 |
FEMENÍA QUILES, AMPARO |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PALMERA |
| Confirmado |
571 |
MARQUéS GóMEZ, LURDES |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | XERACO |
| Confirmado |
565 |
MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
602 |
DOMENECH LLOPIS, ROSA ANA |
VETERANA B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
603 |
MARTIN MARTINEZ, FRANCESCO |
VETERANO C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
605 |
SANFELICIANO CATALÁ, SALVADOR |
VETERANO A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RÓTOVA |
| Confirmado |
607 |
ANTONOV ANTIMOV, DIMITRI |
VETERANO A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
596 |
SERRANO AVILA, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
585 |
BERBEGALL GIMéNEZ, LAURA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| Confirmado |
586 |
BARBER CASTELLO, ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | XERESA |
| Confirmado |
623 |
HILARIO MORALES, ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
628 |
NAVARRO MONZO, EDUARDO |
VETERANO D M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POTRIES |
| Confirmado |
629 |
NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALQUERIA DE LA COMTESSA |
| Confirmado |
610 |
MOLINA DONAT, JOSE |
VETERANO E M |
INDEPENDIENTE | XATIVA |
| Confirmado |
608 |
JAREñO RODRíGUEZ, BERNARDO |
VETERANO E M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| Confirmado |
613 |
ESCRIVA MIRET, SALVADOR |
VETERANO B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDíA |
| Confirmado |
614 |
BATALLER NADAL, FERRAN |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADOR |
| Confirmado |
616 |
ASCÓ GABALDÓN, JESÚS |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | XERESA |
| Confirmado |
618 |
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO |
VETERANO A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | DAIMUS |
| Confirmado |
619 |
MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO |
VETERANO B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADOR |
| Confirmado |
534 |
MUñOZ CALABUIG, VICENTE JUAN |
Veterano C M |
LA CARENA | PALMA DE GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
527 |
GOMAR MICÓ, ALBA MARIA |
Senior F |
LA REVOLTA DE GORGA | LA POBLA DEL DUC |
| Confirmado |
526 |
JORDA DURA, JUANMA |
Senior M |
LA REVOLTA DE GORGA | LA POBLA DEL DUC |
| Confirmado |
532 |
GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO |
Veterana A F |
LOCOSXCORRER | LA POBLA DEL DUC |
| Confirmado |
583 |
TORMO FERRI, SERGIO |
JUVENIL M |
MINUTER.MONTAVERNER | MONTAVERNER |
| Confirmado |
587 |
RAMIREZ LOPEZ, ANTOINE |
VETERANO D M |
PEGASOBAR | L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS |
| Confirmado |
514 |
LOPEZ LURBE, NANDO |
Veterano B M |
QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA | ROTOVA |
| Confirmado |
509 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, TONI |
Cadete M |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
555 |
MONZó RIBERA, VICENTE |
Senior M |
SONS OF RUNNING XATIVA | XATIVA |
| Confirmado |
554 |
MOLINA MARTIN, JESUS |
Senior M |
SONS OF RUNNING XATIVA | XATIVA |
| Confirmado |
635 |
TORRICO VALERO, JONATHAN |
SENIOR M |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY RAQUEL LANDIN | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
505 |
MARí FAUS, LORENA |
Senior F |
TRAINNING CENTER OLIVA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
625 |
IBAÑEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA |
VETERANA A F |
TRAINNING CENTER OLIVA | L'ALQUERIA |
| Confirmado |
500 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Senior F |
TUTRIATLON.COM | GANDíA |
| Confirmado |
501 |
CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN |
Veterana C F |
TUTRIATLON.COM | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
593 |
MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI |
VETERANA A F |
YO MISM@ | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
624 |
SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA |
VETERANA A F |
YO MISM@ | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 135