Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
215 |
ACEVEDO ALONSO, ALVARO |
SENIOR MASC |
PICHóN TRAIL PROJECT | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
216 |
ACOSTA GARCIA, WENDY |
SENIOR FEM |
JFIT | LOS LLAOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
217 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ, JOSE A. |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
218 |
ACOSTA MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
219 |
AFONSO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
BRISA RUNNING CLUB | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
220 |
AFONSO SAN BLAS, MARIA INMACULADA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
221 |
ALGUACIL CONCEPCION, LUIS VICENTE |
VET A MASC |
C.D.VALLIVANA | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
222 |
ALONSO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO VICENTE |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
223 |
ALVAREZ ARMAS, JORGE |
VET A MASC |
BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
224 |
ALVAREZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
225 |
ARROCHA CEDRES, ADELTO JAVIER |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
226 |
ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
227 |
BARRETO CASTRO, CARLOS JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
228 |
BARRETO MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
229 |
BLANCO HERNANDEZ, FRAN |
VET A MASC |
POSTURITAS TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
230 |
BLASIK, DRISS |
JUN/PROM MASC |
TRECUS | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
231 |
BRITO GARCÍA, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
CD JON JOR TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
232 |
BRITO MORALES, JUAN MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
233 |
BRITO RAMOS, ADRIAN |
CADETE MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
234 |
BRITO RODRÍGUEZ, MADAY |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
235 |
BRITO SANTOS, MóNICA |
JUN/PROM FEM |
C.D.HILERA | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
236 |
CÁCERES BARRETO, SEBATIÁN |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
237 |
CACERES BARRETO, IDAIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
238 |
CáCERES GóMEZ, SAMUEL |
CADETE MASC |
BENAHORITA SKYRUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
239 |
CACERES LORENZO, YAIZA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
241 |
CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VET A MASC |
C.D.RIVEROL RINNING PRINCESS RESORT | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
242 |
CARMONA MARTIN, DIEGO |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
243 |
CARMONA SANTOS, OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
244 |
CASTRO MARTIN, SAMUEL |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
245 |
CASTRO PéREZ, OMAIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
ARCHIPIéLAGO TRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
| Confirmado |
246 |
CONCEPCION CABRERA, MIGUEL ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
247 |
CONCEPCION MEDINA, JONATAN |
SENIOR MASC |
JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
248 |
CONCEPCION RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO JESUS |
JUN/PROM MASC |
AGROVIAL VALLE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
249 |
CRUZ CRUZ, MADAY |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
250 |
CRUZ PEREZ, FELIX JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
251 |
DARIAS DIAZ, DANIEL RAUL |
VET A MASC |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
252 |
DIAZ ABRANTE, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
253 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JOSE GREGORIO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
254 |
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
C. D. ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
255 |
DIAZ LEóN, JOSé VALENTíN |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
256 |
DORTA ACOSTA, FATIMA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
257 |
ELIZAGA FERNANDEZ, MARIA MIREYA |
VET A FEM |
IN CORPORE SANO | VAKVERDE |
| Confirmado |
258 |
EXPóSITO LA TORRE, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
259 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO |
VET B MASC |
CD CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
260 |
FERNANDEZ ELIZAGA, DAVID |
JUN/PROM MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
261 |
FERNANDEZ ELIZAGA, IITCIAR |
CADETE FEM |
IN CORPORE SANO | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
262 |
FERRAZ DIAZ, KARINA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
263 |
GARCIA BRITO, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
264 |
GARCIA DIAZ, DAVID |
JUN/PROM MASC |
C.D TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
265 |
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JOEL GREGORIO |
SENIOR MASC |
JFIT | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
266 |
GARCíA GóMEZ, JOSé MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROLRUNNING HOTEL PRINCE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
267 |
GARCíA HDEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
268 |
GóMEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
CADETE MASC |
RIVEROLRUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
269 |
GONZALES TABARES, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
270 |
GONZALEZ ABREU, PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAVERTORO | SAN CRISTIBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
271 |
GONZÁLEZ CASTRO, CARLOS FELIX |
CADETE MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
272 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
C.D VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
273 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
274 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUANA BEATRIZ |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
275 |
GONZALEZ SANFIEL, SAMIR |
CADETE MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
276 |
GUILLEN CONCEPCION, HEBER |
SENIOR MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
277 |
GUTIERREZ MENDEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA GALLEGA |
| Confirmado |
278 |
GUTIERREZ OJEDA, RUYMAN |
CADETE MASC |
CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS DEL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
279 |
GUTIéRREZ VELáZQUEZ, SAMUEL |
CADETE MASC |
ARONA CAJA CANARIAS | ALCALá , GUIA DE ISORA , TENER |
| Confirmado |
280 |
HENRIQUEZ PéREZ, GEOVANNY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
281 |
HERNáNDEZ CONCEPCIóN, GUILLERMO |
CADETE MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
282 |
HERNáNDEZ GARCíA, YURENA |
JUN/PROM FEM |
STUDIO54 - INTERSPORT | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
284 |
HERNáNDEZ MARRERO, ERIKA |
SENIOR FEM |
OLEAJE SPORT | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
285 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
286 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
287 |
HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
NORTH LOST | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
288 |
HERRERA BETHENCOURT, LORETO |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
289 |
HERRERA PEREZ, JOSE ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
290 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ, TAMARA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
291 |
HORN, SOLVEIG |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
292 |
JERóNIMO SANCHEZ, DIANA |
SENIOR FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
293 |
LEóN ARMAS, GUADAFRá |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
294 |
LEóN FERNáNDEZ, CRISTIAN |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
295 |
LEóN GONZáLEZ, YERAY |
CADETE MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
296 |
LEON MARICHAL, DAN |
SENIOR MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
297 |
LÓPEZ PÁEZ, DIEGO |
CADETE MASC |
C.D.HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
298 |
LORENZO ACOSTA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET B MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
299 |
LORENZO GOMEZ, MAY |
VET A FEM |
BICHILLORUNNER | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
300 |
LORENZO HERNáNDEZ, IRENE |
CADETE FEM |
CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS DEL PASO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
302 |
LORENZO REYES, LUCIO LORENZO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
303 |
LUIS BARRETO, KILIAM |
CADETE MASC |
IN CORPORE SANO | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
304 |
MARTíN, SAIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
305 |
MARTIN AFONSO, BASMAT |
SENIOR FEM |
PICHON TRAIL | LA VICTORIA |
| Confirmado |
306 |
MARTIN ALVAREZ, ADRIAN |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
307 |
MARTIN BARBUZANO, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
BRISA RUNNING CLUB | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
308 |
MARTIN BRITO, PEDRO ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
309 |
MARTIN DIAZ, NATALIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
310 |
MARTIN GONZÁLEZ, ISAÍAS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
311 |
MARTIN LEON, JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNIG TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
312 |
MARTIN LORENZO, YERI |
SENIOR MASC |
SPARTACUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
313 |
MARTíN MARTíN, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
314 |
MARTíN NIZ, BERARDO JAVIER |
CADETE MASC |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
315 |
MARTIN PEREZ, JOSE ARMICHE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
316 |
MARTIN PÉREZ, ROBERTO JOVANNI |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
317 |
MARTÍN PESTANA, JOSE ALEXIS |
CADETE MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
318 |
MARTIN SANTA, JOSE |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
319 |
MEDINA LOPEZ, CARLOS JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
320 |
MEDINA PEREZ, SEVERO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
321 |
MELIAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANDRES |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
322 |
MESA ALVAREZ, ANDREA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
323 |
MORALES BROSED, MIGUEL |
JUN/PROM MASC |
IN CORPORE SANO | VALVERDE, EL HIERRO |
| Confirmado |
324 |
MORERA DE PAZ, ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
NORTH LOST | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
325 |
ORTEGA PEREZ, CARMEN GLADYS |
SENIOR FEM |
INTERSPORT STUDIO 54 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
326 |
PADRóN GóMEZ, CARLO |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
327 |
PAIS LORENZO, ADAN |
VET A MASC |
NORTH LOST | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
328 |
PEREZ BRITO, KILIAN LUIS |
CADETE MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
329 |
PéREZ DíAZ, AYTHAMI |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PUEBLO |
| Confirmado |
330 |
PéREZ DIAZ, DANILO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
331 |
PéREZ GARCíA, JOANNA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
332 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, ABENCHARA |
JUN/PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA |
| Confirmado |
333 |
PéREZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
SENIOR MASC |
BENAHOARITAS | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
334 |
PéREZ LYNCH, EDUARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
335 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JOSé JUAN |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
336 |
PEREZ ROCHA, ADAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
337 |
PEREZ VENTURA, JOSE ARTURO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
338 |
PESTANA CRUZ, MANUEL LORENZO |
JUN/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
339 |
PIñERO RODRIGUEZ, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. CABRALOCA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
340 |
PORTOCARRERO DÍAZ, MARIA EUSEBIA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
341 |
PULIDO PEREZ, CRISTIAN |
JUN/PROM MASC |
CD ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
342 |
RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA BRÍGIDA |
| Confirmado |
343 |
RAMOS MUJICA, ALEXANDRO |
JUN/PROM MASC |
VEREDAS ATAURO | MOYA |
| Confirmado |
344 |
RAMOS PEREZ, JESúS MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
OLEAJE SPORT | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
345 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
CD DE TRIATLON BAYANA | LOA LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
346 |
ROBREDO MARTíN, ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIóN | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
347 |
ROCHA GONZALEZ, NOELIA |
CADETE FEM |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
348 |
ROCHA PEDRIANES, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
349 |
ROCHA-ARMAS, JOAQUÍN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
350 |
RODRIGUEZ, CECI SPARTACUS |
SENIOR FEM |
SPARTACUS | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
351 |
RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO |
VET A MASC |
CLUB GRAJA TEAM | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
352 |
RODRíGUEZ ACOSTA, MARíA DE LOS ÁNGELES |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
353 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRETO, CARLOS |
CADETE MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
354 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
355 |
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, DANIEL |
JUN/PROM MASC |
CD HILERA | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
356 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, JORGE HORACIO |
VET A MASC |
D D CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
357 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN, DIEGO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
358 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO, MARIA DEL PINO |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
359 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, VICTOR CALEN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
360 |
RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ, ELIAS |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
361 |
RODRIGUEZ ROCHA, ANSELMO |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
362 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
363 |
SáNCHEZ ACOSTA, MIGUEL |
JUN/PROM MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
364 |
SANCHEZ CASTRO, JORGE ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
365 |
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS, ANAIS |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
366 |
SANTANA ALONSO, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING | BREñA ALTA. LA PALMA. CANARIAS |
| Confirmado |
367 |
TOLEDO ACOSTA, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
C.M. Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
368 |
TOLEDO PEREZ, AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
BRISA RUNNIG | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
369 |
VELÁZQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA CANDELARIA |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA,GUIA DE ISORA ,TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
370 |
VILLA COLLADO, MARIA CARMEN |
VET A FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
371 |
GOLLMITZER, FELIX OTTMAR |
CADETE MASC |
BRISAS DE EL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
372 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
373 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
VET A FEM |
C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
374 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, PILAR |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
375 |
MEDINA HERRERA, RICARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 158