Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
4 |
ACOSTA BETHENCOURT, ARMANDO |
SENIOR MASC |
PALIBA CLUB DEPORTIVO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ARENCIBIA RODRíGUEZ, AARóN DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
BAIFOS TRAIL (BAITRAY) | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
AYUT HERNáNDEZ, JOSIMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL 6 BIKE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
BENAMATI, JOHN |
MASTER 40 M |
GOT MEDANO TEAM | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
12 |
BETANCOR JERONIMO, JORGE MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
BRITO HERNáNDEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
15 |
CABALLERO LORENTE, IRENE |
SENIOR FEM |
BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CARRANCO ARNó, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS |
MASTER 40 M |
POLIMOUNTAIN | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
18 |
CRUZ MONZóN, VíCTOR MANUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
19 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING,HNOS J.DELGADO | VILLA DE MZAO |
| Confirmado |
20 |
DEMICHELIS, GIULIO |
MASTER 40 M |
C.D. LAURISILVA | S.SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
DIAZ ABREU, JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO |
MASTER 40 M |
ROCACABRA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
FRAGUELA BREIJO, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 40 M |
STUDIO 54 | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
25 |
FUENTES SANJUAN, HéCTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
27 |
GARCIA GOTERA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 40 M |
RIVEROL RUNNY | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
29 |
GUERRA MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 40 M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
GUILLEM BORRAS, SALVADOR |
MASTER 40 M |
BAYANA | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, GOYO |
MASTER 50 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, NOé |
MASTER 50 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
35 |
HERNáNDEZ LEóN, DOMINGO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
Hoffmann, Ebba |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | Los Llanos de Aridane |
| Confirmado |
38 |
Hoffmann, Christian |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | Los Llanos de Aridane |
| Confirmado |
40 |
JACINTO MARTIN, JESUS IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | TIJARAFE, LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
JIMéNEZ MEJíAS, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SAN JOSé DE BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
JUAREZ ESPINO, DOMINGO |
MASTER 40 M |
STUDIO 54 | AGUIME |
| Confirmado |
43 |
LEON CONCEPCION, PEDRO ABAD |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
45 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
MASTER 50 M |
INDEPENDIENTES | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
LORENZO RIVEROL, YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
PALIBA RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, CRISTóBAL |
SENIOR MASC |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
49 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
50 |
MONTESINO ACOSTA, JAVIER JESúS |
MASTER 40 M |
C.D ALDAKE EXTREME | S.C. DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
MORALES RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER 40 M |
CD MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
53 |
MORENO SANTIAGO, SANDRA |
MASTER 40 F |
BICHILLO RUNNING | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
1 |
OBAYA FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
LAND | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
2 |
OBAYA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO |
MASTER 40 M |
LAND | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
58 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
MASTER 40 M |
ARISTA | INGENIO |
| Confirmado |
60 |
PéREZ MACHIN, LUíS ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
PLACERES AFONSO, PEDRO JOSE |
MASTER 40 M |
CLUB CICLISTA CHINIJE | LOS OLIVOS, ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
RODRíGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ARMICHE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER 50 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER 40 M |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
71 |
SAN BLAS MONTESINO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
TEJERA REYES, JOSE FRANCISCO |
MASTER 40 M |
C.M.LAURISILVA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 45