Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
|
BORZA, NOELIA ELIZA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
DíAZ GIL, NATALIA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
NEGRÓN CAMPOS, EVA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ VILA-REAL | VILA-REAL |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
CELMA GUERRERO, JULIAN |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
SOLAZ LAHOZ, MAURO |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
CARRASCO SABATER, CLARA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
MEDINA BRASAL, RUBÉN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
CASTAÑEDA SANTAMANS, LAURA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
FéLIX LORCA, MARC |
MASCULINA |
DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ CARPIO, VICTOR |
MASCULINA |
CNLIRIA | LIRIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
ZHEKOV TODOROV, TEODOR |
MASCULINA |
CN LLíRIA | LLíRIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
FLORS SALCEDO, JAVI |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | 46006 VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
GARCíA MONSERRAT, MAURO |
MASCULINA |
C.N. LLIRIA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACION ANIBE | LA NUCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
ORZAEZ, IRENE |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
LOZANO VILLANOVA, JUAN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | TURIS |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
BOU BERNABEU, LUNA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACION ANIBE | LA NUCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
NIEVES MARTINEZ, SARAY |
FEMENINA |
PISCIS MISLATA | MISLATA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
LOZANO VILLANOVA, LAIA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | TURIS |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
MEDINA RAMOS, ALMA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
HERENCIA BALLESTEROS, IRENE |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIÓN CRIPTANA | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
CICUENDEZ PLAZA, ANDREA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
AMORES ALCOLADO, SONIA |
FEMENINA |
CN CRIPTANA | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
MARTíNEZ CUBEL, MARTINA |
FEMENINA |
TRAVESSERS | 46117 |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
MARTíNEZ CUBEL, MARC |
MASCULINA |
TRAVESSERS | BETERA - VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
GARCÍA LASIERRA, NELA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
MARTÍNEZ VILLA, MARIO |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200M | Confirmado |
|
MOT, GABRIELA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
BELENGUER, JOAN |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
RODRIGO, OSCAR |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ, CARLA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
BELENGUER, PAU |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
RODRIGO, PABLO |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
HABANI, AFRICA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
CEBRIAN, GAIZKA |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
SERRANO, PABLO |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
RAMOS, NEUS |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
PRIETO, JUAN |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
BLANCO, DANI |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
COBOS, RAUL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
DEL POZO, ALEX |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
SEGARRA GUILLÉN, NOOR |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
MARTINEZ, ARIANNE |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
TOBIAS, JOSE |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
RUIZ, DANIEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
GUILLEM, JORGE |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
NAVARO BORONAT, ÁLVARO |
MASCULINA |
FERCA | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
ZAZO DE DIOS, HECTOR |
MASCULINA |
CLUB DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIó TURíS | TURIS |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIó TURíS | TURIS |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
VEREA LOPEZ, HECTOR |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACION DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
ZAMORA PONTONES, JOAQUIN |
MASCULINA |
PISCIS MISLATA | MISLATA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
SORIANO BOTELLA, ÁLVARO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
PEREZ LUCENA, LUIS |
MASCULINA |
DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
QUIROS INIESTA, JOSE MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACION ANIBE | LA NUCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
GARCíA MONSERRAT, HUGO |
MASCULINA |
C.N. LLIRIA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
MIRON, CRISTIAN DAVID |
MASCULINA |
C.N.LLIRIA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
VALERO PéREZ, JORDI |
MASCULINA |
LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
FERRANDO LOPEZ, NADIN |
FEMENINA |
C.N.XATIVA | XATIVA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
PRIETO, JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
ORTEGA CARRAMOLINO, INéS |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
BELINCHóN ARNAIZ, PAULA |
FEMENINA |
CNC | ALCáZAR DE SAN JUAN |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
BELINCHóN ARNAIZ, MARCOS |
MASCULINA |
CNC | ALCáZAR DE SAN JUAN |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
PÉREZ MORENO, LUCÍA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
ESCOBEDO IRUETA, DAVID |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
ESCOBEDO IRUETA, MARCOS |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
SEGARRA GUILLÉN, MAR |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
SEGARRA GUILLÉN, SOFÍA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
DE LA GUíA PANADERO, TERESA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
|
GUZMAN TAFALLA, MIGUEL |
MASCULINA |
CT HURACAN | VALENCIA |
| 400M | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 71