Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
219 |
LA ROCHE MéNDEZ, TIL |
M-35 |
MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD | BAJAMAR |
| Confirmado |
266 |
SANTOS GUILLAMON, JORGE |
M-35 |
MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD | BAJAMAR |
| Confirmado |
261 |
RODRíGUEZ PARRA, HERIBERTO |
SENIOR M |
DAUTE TRAIL | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
| Confirmado |
222 |
LORENZO ARCHER, LUIS |
JUNIOR M |
STUDIO 54 | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
| Confirmado |
180 |
CORZO BRUñAS, ROCIO |
F-35 |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
258 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, GLENDOR |
M-35 |
STUDIO 54 INTERESPORT | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
206 |
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNING | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
252 |
REYES RECAS, PATRICIA |
SENIOR F |
SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNING | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
236 |
MONZANI, GIANCARLO |
M-50 |
AVIS TREVIGLIO "GIGI BRUSAFERRI" | CORNATE D´ADDA |
| Confirmado |
279 |
ZAMORA HERNáNDEZ, GERARDO |
SENIOR M |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL | CRUZ SANTA. LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
210 |
GUILLéN GONZáLEZ, NéSTOR |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
248 |
POU BARRETO, ISABEL |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO, GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
185 |
DíAZ NEGRíN, AIRAM |
SENIOR M |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | EL SOBRADILLO |
| Confirmado |
192 |
FRíAS DíAZ, SANTI |
M-45 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICE DENTAL | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
202 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
M-35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
242 |
NUñEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
M-35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
243 |
PADRóN GONZáLEZ, DAVID |
M-40 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
262 |
RODRíGUEZ ROSA, EDUARDO |
M-35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
269 |
SOSA CORREA, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
182 |
CRUZ ALVAREZ, IVAN |
M-35 |
IGUESTE TRAIL | IGUESTE SAN ANDRES |
| Confirmado |
203 |
GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT, MANUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CUESTA - LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
264 |
SANCHEZ, JUANJO |
M-35 |
HORIZONTRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
177 |
CACERES HERNANDEZ, SALVADOR |
M-35 |
PICHON TRAIL PROYECT (RETAMAR) | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
250 |
QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ, RUBÉN |
PROMESA MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
207 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, NORBERTO |
M-35 |
LIBRETRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
281 |
SANTANA MORALES, FRANCISCO |
M-40 |
MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
216 |
JEREZ GAMEZ, JUAN DOMINGO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
263 |
ROSALES RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO |
SENIOR M |
CONCRETERATRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
173 |
BAEZ GALVAN, MARIO |
M-45 |
CONCRETERá TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
GLEZ PéREZ, TEODORO |
M-45 |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
176 |
BRITO BRITO, PEDRO RUYMáN |
M-35 |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
272 |
TOLEDO ROSELL, CARLOS |
M-45 |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
174 |
BELLO, YERAY |
SENIOR M |
PICHóN TRAIL PROJECT | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
251 |
RAMOS GONZáLEZ, AGUSTIN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
225 |
LUIS GARCíA, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
246 |
PéREZ DE LA ESPERANZA, ALEJANDRO |
M-35 |
TEAM OP | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
271 |
SUAREZ GOMEZ, JAVIER |
M-40 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
268 |
SOCAS SIVERIO, JUAN MANUEL |
M-45 |
ASATE | LAS GALLETAS, ARONA |
| Confirmado |
72 |
ACOSTA GONZáLEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
M-40 |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
196 |
GÁMEZ PÉREZ, MANUEL SIGFREDO |
M-55 |
C.M. LAURISILVA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
191 |
FERNáNDEZ MéNDEZ, BRUNO ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
GUILLAMA TEAM | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
209 |
GUILLéN DELGADO, JOSé JONATHAN |
M-35 |
NURICAN TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
270 |
SOSA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE |
SENIOR M |
LURBEL-MACEBIKE | LOS SILOS |
| Confirmado |
175 |
BERMUDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADAY |
SENIOR M |
TITANES TRAIL | MARIA JIMENEZ SC DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
212 |
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL GUZMAN |
M-35 |
C.D.SORIA 9 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
275 |
VERA PEREZ, JUAN |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTA HIDALGO-LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
214 |
HERRERA COELLO, ULISES |
M-45 |
SAMULI TRAIL | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
184 |
DELGADO DARIAS, TONY |
M-50 |
4EMES TRAIL | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
189 |
FARIÑA TADEO, SANTIAGO |
SENIOR M |
C.T. PEJEVERDE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
215 |
HERRERA COELLO, SAMUEL |
M-45 |
SAMULI TRAIL | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
195 |
GALLARDO RIVERO, LORENA |
SENIOR F |
TITANES TRAIL | SAN ANDRES |
| Confirmado |
205 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
M-40 |
ANAGA TRAIL | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
193 |
FUMERO FUMERO, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-40 |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
254 |
RIBOTTA OGIAN, MARCELO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
259 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, OSCAR NELSON |
M-35 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
265 |
SANTANA MENDEZ, ACERINA |
F-35 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
234 |
MENESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA |
F-40 |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
273 |
ULLE, CARLOS |
M-35 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
217 |
JIMENEZ PERDOMO, ROBERTO |
M-40 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
200 |
GAVALA OYANGUREN, IÑAKI |
M-35 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
276 |
VERALOPEZ, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
188 |
FAGUNDO RIVERO, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
220 |
LEDESMA CERRATO, JOSÉ MARÍA |
M-40 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
187 |
EXPOSITO MOLINA, JOSÉ MIGUEL EXPOSITO MOLINA |
SENIOR M |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
204 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-45 |
TITANES TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENENRIFE |
| Confirmado |
256 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRETO, MARTIN RUYMAN |
M-35 |
VIDATRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
253 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ, CRISANTOS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
181 |
CRUZ AFONSO, NAZARIO |
M-40 |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
ACASO PéREZ, EDUARDO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
230 |
MARQUEZ ARTHURWORREY, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
260 |
RODRíGUEZ PADILLA, PEDRO ANTONIO |
M-40 |
GUANILAS TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
198 |
GARCIA DELGADO, DAVID |
M-40 |
INDIVIDUAL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
170 |
AGUIAR RODRíGUEZ, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
194 |
GALLARDO DENIZ, JUAN DAVID |
M-40 |
AIIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
233 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, SERGIO |
M-35 |
HERCHISOTOTRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
221 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
M-45 |
IGUESTE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
241 |
NÚÑEZ DUARTE, HUGO DAVID |
SENIOR M |
CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
199 |
GARCÍA OVAL, AYOZE |
SENIOR M |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
186 |
DUQUE HERNANDEZ, JUAN ADOLFO |
M-40 |
TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
178 |
CAMARERO PINTO, MARIA DEL MAR |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
190 |
FELIPE AFONSO, MANUEL JESUS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
278 |
WICKHAM, JANE |
F-55 |
CLATOR | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
213 |
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, FRANCISCO RUBEN |
SENIOR M |
TENERIFE TRAIL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
GARCIA DEL CASTILLO, IGNACIO |
M-40 |
AVENTUREXTREME | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
255 |
RODRIGUEZ AFONSO, JHONATAN |
M-35 |
ASATE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
274 |
VARGAS BATISTA, ANTONIO |
M-40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
257 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, AARON |
SENIOR M |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM | TAGANANA- SANTA CRUZ DE TENERI |
| Confirmado |
235 |
MIURA, KATSUTOSHI |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
245 |
PEREZ DE ARMAS, ÁLVARO |
M-50 |
GUACHINCHE MARATóN | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
240 |
NAZCO GONZáLEZ, YASEN |
SENIOR M |
STUDIO54 | TEJINA LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
154 |
EDWIN, PINEDO MENDOZA |
SENIOR M |
COYOTES TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
247 |
PEREZ VILLAVERDE, GUSTAVO |
M-40 |
BRUNNER | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
27 |
ROBERTO, GALLO |
M-45 |
COYOTES TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
238 |
MORALES LUGO, BORJA |
SENIOR M |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
231 |
MARRERO HERNANDEZ, ANGEL LUIS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
280 |
CABRERA CABRERA, MARIO |
M-40 |
4EMESTRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
172 |
ALVAREZ BELTRAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN |
M-45 |
4EMESTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO.ARONA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 97