Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
34 |
PLASENCIA HDEZ, ANGEL ESTEBAN |
VET C MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | , |
| Confirmado |
28 |
MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL |
VET C MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | AÑAZA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
TORRES PEREZ, YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
42 |
VALLADARES RODRÍGUEZ, SIXTO JACOBO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
33 |
PLASENCIA FERNANDEZ, ERI SIMEI |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
10 |
BADT ABAD, BRIAC |
VET B MASC |
ONCEDIENTES | GUAMASA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
GONZALEZ MARTIN, VERONICA |
SENIOR FEM |
GR COTA MAXIMA | GUAMASA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
RAMOS DE GANZO, SONIA |
SENIOR FEM |
TRIVALLE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
25 |
LUGO MEJIAS, DIEGO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
CLEMENTE NAVARRO, ALEXIS |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE MIGUEL |
VET C MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES, SEBASTIAN |
VET B MASC |
ATALAYA TEJINA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, JESúS DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
17 |
ESCOBAR PEREZ, EUGENIO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
15 |
DORTA ESTEVEZ, RICHARD |
VET B MASC |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
23 |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ, JESUS MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
ATLETAS 97 | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
1 |
HINOJOSA MARCHAL, JOSE LUIS |
VET A MASC |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA | PORIS DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
GLEZ MESA, VICTOR |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ, RANDY ALFREDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
2 |
DIAZ PERDOMO, RAUL |
VET A MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
24 |
LUGO MEJIAS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
AFONSO SUAREZ, DAVID |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
WICKHAM, JANE |
VET C FEM |
CLATOR | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
VELAAQUEZ GARCIA, CARLOS PEDRO |
VET D MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
PEREZ PEREZ, VICENTE |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
PEREZ PEREZ, FERNANDO GERONIMO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
18 |
GALVAN ACOSTA, HONORIO |
VET C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
DORTA GUANCHE, JUAN CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
ALVAREZ DE LEON, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
36 |
REYES GIL, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
13 |
DE LEON CARLOS, JUAN |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 31