Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
354 |
SáNCHEZ RUíZ, ESTEFANíA |
CADETE F |
C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
194 |
HERNáNDEZ PARADA, GEORGEA |
VET-F 35 |
RM-ENTRENAMIENTOS/BURBEERS | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
347 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
VET- M70 |
INDEPENDANT | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
CADETE F |
CANARYRUN | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
DIAZ ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET- M50 |
GRANAVENTURA | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
380 |
VIZCAíNO HERNáNDEZ, CHRISTIAN ANDRéS |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
3 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
BIKILA CANARIAS | VALLE DE GUERRA - LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
DIAZ GALINDO, TANAUSU |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA, LA CUESTA |
| Confirmado |
276 |
OLIVA SOSA, OSWALDO |
VET- M40 |
C.T.CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
GONZáLEZ LEóN, LUIS DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ, ACORAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
269 |
MURPHY, SUSANNE |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
189 |
HERNáNDEZ MEDINA, CELESTINA |
VET- F 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ, ROSMEN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
ALAYON RISCO, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
BARRERA SANTOS, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
IFITPRO | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
319 |
RIVERO HYDE, BENJAMIN |
Sub 23 M |
IFITPRO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
249 |
MEDINA TRAVIESO, ROBERTO MARTIN |
VET- M35 |
IFITPRO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
279 |
OSSORIO TORRES, AYTHAMI |
VET-F 35 |
BURBEERS | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDO |
VET- M55 |
SGO DEL TEIDE | TAMAIMO |
| Confirmado |
379 |
VIDAL DACOSTA, CARMEN |
VET-F 35 |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
55 |
CHINEA NAVARRO, RAUL |
VET- M35 |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
37 |
BORINA PRIORE, GIOVANNI |
Sub 23 M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
193 |
HERNáNDEZ NEGRíN, JESúS |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
132 |
GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, EDUARDO MAURICIO |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
209 |
LEÓN ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
AFONSO PADRóN, ALICIA TERESA |
VET-F 35 |
EAST VALLEY | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
COSMIN RADU, ANDREI |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
286 |
PARDO ALGARRA, PEDRO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
70 |
DE LA ROSA YANES, MANUEL MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
TRAVERTORO | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
317 |
REYES VERA, MIRIAM |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
AMADOR CRIADO, ROBERTO |
VET- M40 |
ANDARINES DE ARAGON | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
203 |
JACINTO HERNANDEZ, LORENA |
VET-F 35 |
C.M. LAURISILVA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
238 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, ESTHER YANETT |
VET-F 35 |
BURBEES- RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
248 |
MATA LUGO, JESSICA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
43 |
CABRERA NEGRIN, SEBASTIAN ALEXIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
213 |
LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE, EDITH JENNY |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASABLANCA SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
245 |
MARTIN QUINTERO, ALEJANDRO |
VET- M35 |
EASTVALLEY | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
HERNANDEZ SORIA, LORENA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASABLANCA SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
234 |
MARTEL EVORA, ANA MARIA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASABLANCA SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
236 |
MARTíN CUADRADO, PEDRO MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
CROSS EVOLUTION | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
267 |
MUñON, FERNANDO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
190 |
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, ANGEL MANUEL |
VET- M40 |
TRAVERTORO | TACO-LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, JESSICA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
29 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE MIGUEL |
VET- M50 |
CD VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
GONZáLEZ MEDEROS, JONATHAN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
97 |
DOMíNGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, MARíA JOSé |
VET F40 |
A.D.GRANAVENTURA | EL MéDANO-GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
338 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET- M70 |
B.RUNNERS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
295 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET- M55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
137 |
GARCÍA MONTES DE OCA, ALESANDER |
Sub 23 M |
TITANES DE ARICO. | PORIS ABONA |
| Confirmado |
142 |
GARÍA MARTÍN, MARCOS |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PORIS DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
326 |
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
105 |
ESTEVEZ HERRERA, MARCOS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
210 |
LEÓN MOTOS, JOSÉ MARÍA |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
FARIÑA ARAY, DIEGO JOSÉ |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
265 |
MORALES GOMIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
342 |
ROMERO FARRAIS, ACAYMO DAVID |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
316 |
REYES SALDIVIA, REINALDO |
VET- M35 |
TXTM | EL MÉDANO |
| Confirmado |
325 |
RODRÍGUEZ GAÑÁN, JOAQUÍN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
284 |
PAEZ BRAVO, ISIDRO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
241 |
MARTÍN MARTÍN, EDUARDO RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
131 |
GARCÍA ACOSTA, CARMEN ROSA |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
107 |
EXPÓSITO GALVÁN, ALESSANDRO |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
86 |
DÍAZ ELÍAS, FERNANDO JESÚS |
VET- M45 |
CLAVERIE TEAM | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
304 |
PÉREZ TEJERA, JUAN MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
FASTVALLEY | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
296 |
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
299 |
PÉREZ PÉREZ, CHRISTIAN ADÁN |
SENIOR M |
GARAFÍAVENTURA | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
154 |
GONZÁLEZ DONATE, ROBERTO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
115 |
FARIÑA DELGADO, OLEGARIO |
VET- M55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
183 |
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA ROSARIO |
VET- F 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
161 |
GONZÁLEZ MEDEL, ALFREDO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
125 |
GABINO GABINO, ROBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
369 |
TORRES MACHÍN, ÁNGEL |
VET- M50 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
348 |
SABINA COELLO, LORENZO MANUEL |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
291 |
PÉREZ BARRERA, MIGUEL DOMINGO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
ALBERTO MORALES, JONATHAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
50 |
CASTRO DÍAZ, EDUARDO DANIEL |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
FLORES PÉREZ, IVÁN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
201 |
HERRERA JEREZ, ALEXIS |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
290 |
PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
53 |
CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, ALEXIS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
39 |
BRAVO GÓMEZ, PATRICIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
165 |
GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO, GEMMA ANA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
228 |
MACHUCA DÍAZ, NATIVIDAD |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
33 |
BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ, ANA BELÉN |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
38 |
BRAVO GÓMEZ, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
FASTVALLEY | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
349 |
SALAO FRANQUIZ, BRENDA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MÉDANO |
| Confirmado |
72 |
DE VERA PÉREZ, LUISA ESTHER |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
315 |
REYES CASTRO, JAVIER JOSÉ |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
40 |
BRITO RODRÍGUEZ, JUÁN ANDRÉS |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
340 |
RODRÍGUEZ VALENCIA, RAÚL |
SENIOR M |
EASTVALLEY | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
211 |
LÉON PADILLA, FERNANDO |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
171 |
GUERRA S., YURENA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ACEVEDO CABRERA, DELFIN |
VET- M60 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
88 |
DÍAZ GARCÍA, FLORENCIO |
VET- M60 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
386 |
ZORITA PADRINO, JAIME |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
202 |
IBARRIA HERNÁNDEZ, FLAVIA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
292 |
PÉREZ CHINEA, JONATHAN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
341 |
RODRIGUEZ VELA, LUIS MIGUEL |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS ABRIGOS |
| Confirmado |
208 |
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
272 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
VET- M35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
343 |
ROMERO GODEO, ELENA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
384 |
YANES GONZALEZ, YERAY |
Sub 23 M |
POWER 27 - COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EL MAYORAZGO | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
BETANCOR SANTANA, RUYMAN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
212 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
106 |
ESTEVEZ PEREZ, IVAN SAMUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA |
| Confirmado |
373 |
TOVAR, MARJORIE |
VET F40 |
BICHILLO RUNNER | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ABREU BAEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET- M45 |
NORDESTE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
271 |
NUÑEZ GARCIA, ROSA |
VET- F 45 |
PATA GUANCHE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
191 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES, OSCAR |
VET- M45 |
ASATE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
124 |
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBAN ANTONIO |
VET- M45 |
ADONIS | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
BETHENCOURT ESTEVEZ, HIGINIO |
VET- M55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
148 |
GONZALEZ CORDERO, ISAAC |
VET- M35 |
C.D. 4FIT | GÜIMAR |
| Confirmado |
111 |
FARAJ ABDELFATAJ, MIRIAM |
VET- F 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
18 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MAKA |
VET F40 |
TITANES TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
337 |
RODRIGUEZ RAYES, SEBASTIAN |
VET- M40 |
ATALAYA TEJINA | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
138 |
GARCIA REYES, ANDRES |
SENIOR M |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
DELGADO LOPEZ, JONATHAN |
SENIOR M |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
328 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ISIDRO |
VET- M55 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
287 |
PARKER, SARA |
SENIOR F |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
258 |
MESA PEREZ, DAVID GREGORIO |
VET- M50 |
CD VALLIVANA | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
147 |
GONZALEZ AFONSO, JUAN J. |
VET- M50 |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
222 |
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, AIRAM |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
151 |
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ, ADAM |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
221 |
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, BRUNO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
120 |
FRÍAS YANES, JUAN PEDRO |
VET- M45 |
AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
136 |
GARCÍA MATIAS, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
181 |
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
297 |
PÉREZ INFANTE, JESÚS |
VET- M35 |
ACHINET | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
195 |
HERNÁNDEZ PERERA, EDUARDO |
SENIOR M |
CANDETLON | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
218 |
LÓPEZ, MIGUEL |
VET- M45 |
ACHINET | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
118 |
FONTENLA YANEZ, ALFREDO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
300 |
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
216 |
LLARENA FARIÑA, ALEXIS |
SENIOR M |
EASTVALLEY | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
41 |
CABELLO EVORA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
324 |
RODRIGUEZ DORTA, OSCAR DAVID |
SENIOR M |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
229 |
MARICHAL PERERA, JOSE ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM | LA CAMELLA |
| Confirmado |
372 |
TORRES RAMOS, OLIVER |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
331 |
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, MANUEL |
VET- M55 |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
282 |
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN |
SENIOR M |
TRIABONA | GÜIMAR |
| Confirmado |
285 |
PALENCIA MARCOS, JULIO CÉSAR |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
MARRERO FARIÑA, JUAN PEDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
167 |
GONZÁLEZ REYES, CARMEN LUISA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
MARRERO FARIÑA, M SOCORRO |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
327 |
RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, VICTOR |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
251 |
MENDEZ BENITEZ, JOSÉ BERNARDO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
10 |
AGUILAR GARCÍA, ARIADNA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
199 |
HERRERA GARCÍA, RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
364 |
TAVÍO ALONSO, NIEVES |
VET- F 60 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
63 |
CURBELO NÚÑEZ, NOEL |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
35 |
BLAZQUEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
ALONSO LÓPEZ, PEDRO PABLO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
54 |
CEDRÉS DÍAZ, ALICIA |
CADETE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
226 |
LUIS DEL PINO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
175 |
GUTIERREZ VALDIVIA, JULIA |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
127 |
GALVÁN TRUJILLO, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
330 |
RODRIGUEZ LEON, JOSE DAVID |
SENIOR M |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
49 |
CASTILLO DE LA ROSA, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
158 |
GONZÁLEZ GRANJA, JOSÉ GUILLERMO |
VET- M35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
144 |
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ DOMINGO |
CADETE M |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
302 |
PEREZ ROSA, SERGIO |
VET- M35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
145 |
GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL |
VET- M35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
102 |
ESTEBAN MOSTAZO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
264 |
MORALES DÍAZ, ENRIQUE |
VET- M40 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
363 |
TARIFE ROSA, PEDRO ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
187 |
HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
184 |
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO |
VET- M45 |
PLATO CHICO | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
31 |
BETANCORT JEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M35 |
EASTVALLEY | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
206 |
JORGE PÉREZ, ÁNGEL |
SENIOR M |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, GUSTAVO |
VET- M45 |
TECNOPLAC | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
108 |
EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ, JONATHAN |
VET- M35 |
LAS LIEBRES | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
333 |
RODRÍGUEZ LUGO, RUYMÁN JOSÉ |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
GONZÁLEZ EG., NICO |
Sub 23 M |
CLUB ANYA | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
ALFARO ZUBERO, LUIS |
VET- M65 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
21 |
ARENCIBIA PADRÓN, ROSENDO |
VET- M55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
129 |
GARABOTE GÓMEZ, JOSÉ ALEXIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
244 |
MARTÍN PÉREZ, CARLOS FERNANDO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
242 |
MARTÍN PÉREZ, CONRADO |
VET- M40 |
CLAVERIE TEAM | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
311 |
RAMOS JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO |
VET- M40 |
EASTVALLEY | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
164 |
GONZÁLEZ MIRABAL, JUDITH MARÍA |
SENIOR F |
EASTVALLEY | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
143 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, LUIS YERAY |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
19 |
ÁLVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
223 |
LORENZO MARTÍN, BELÉN |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
253 |
MESA, JOSÉ DAMIÁN |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
133 |
GARCÍA FIGUEIRO, BORJA |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MATÍAS |
| Confirmado |
95 |
DÍAZ SAVE, ROCÍO |
VET-F 35 |
CLAVERIE TEAM | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
230 |
MARRERO CHINEA, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET- M40 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
294 |
PÉREZ DELGADO, SILVIA |
VET F40 |
ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
62 |
CRUZ DELGADO, RUYMÁN |
VET- M35 |
DAKO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
310 |
RAMOS GUTIERREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
376 |
VALLADARES LUIS, JOSÉ GUILLERMO |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
179 |
HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, EDUARDO |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
207 |
KIPP, STEPHANIE |
Sub 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
AFONSO CABRERA, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET- M35 |
CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
298 |
PÉREZ LEDESMA, MARÍA |
SENIOR F |
CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
DRESSLER, JULIA |
Sub 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
350 |
SALAS LUTZARDO, ADAY |
CADETE M |
MILLA CHICHARRERA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, ALEJANDRO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
320 |
RIVERO MENESES, JUAN CEFERINO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
278 |
ORTIZ PEREA, JESUS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
259 |
MOKIN JORGE, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜIMAR |
| Confirmado |
374 |
VALDIVIA HERNÁNDEZ, NEMESIO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
DE BURGOS DE LA ROSA, VANESA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
270 |
NAVARRO MEDINA, PASCASIO DAVID |
VET- M40 |
HAGALO USTED | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
360 |
SMIMOV, ALEKSEY |
VET- M35 |
KARELIA RUN | RUSIA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE |
VET- M35 |
BIKILA CANARIAS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
214 |
LINARES ENCINOSO, AURELIO |
VET- M40 |
CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
96 |
DOMINGUEZ DUQUE, ISAAC |
VET- M60 |
CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
288 |
PAULE MARTíN, JAIRO |
Sub 23 M |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
DELGADO GONZáLEZ, RUBéN |
CADETE M |
TENERIFE CAJA CANARIAS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
BETHENCOURT HERNáNDEZ, PEDRO |
VET- M40 |
CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
156 |
GONZáLEZ FRíAS, CRISTINA |
VET F40 |
TRITEIDE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
166 |
GONZÁLEZ PADILLA, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
EASTVALLEY | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
252 |
MENDOZA RODRÍGUEZ, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
2 |
VAQUERO AGAMA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET- M45 |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
240 |
MARTÍN MARRERO, ELISABET |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
368 |
TORRES HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN PEDRO |
VET- M50 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
141 |
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, RAQUEL |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
322 |
ROCHDI, MOHAME |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SOBRADILLO |
| Confirmado |
157 |
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAYCO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
104 |
ESTÉVEZ D., ADÁN JAVIER |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
112 |
FARIÁ DE LEÓN, RICARDO |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
23 |
AROCHA HENRÍQUEZ, JAVIER |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
75 |
DELGADO BELLO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET- M55 |
CEAT 1984 | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
52 |
CASTRO PÉREZ, JOSE BENJAMÍN |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
227 |
LUIS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
366 |
TEJERFA MARTÍN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
335 |
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, VICTOR |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
159 |
GONZÁLEZ HERRERA, IVÁN DIEGO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
146 |
GONZÁLEZ, EVA TERESA |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
CRESPO GARCÍA, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
215 |
LINARES MEILLE, LUIS CHRISTOPHER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
89 |
DÍAZ GUILLÉN, PEDRO |
VET- M55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
81 |
DELGADO LÓPEZ, PABLO |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
94 |
DÍAZ PERDOMO, PEDRO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
51 |
CASTRO FARIÑA, MARCOS GILBERTO |
VET- M40 |
FITNESS POINT GÜÍMAR | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
77 |
DELGADO GARCÍA, DOMINGO D. |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
247 |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ALBERTO |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
114 |
FARIÑA DE LEÓN, ALBERTO |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
257 |
MESA PERDOMO, FERNANDO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
180 |
HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, AARON |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
176 |
HANKER, JOSEPH |
VET-M75 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
DIAZ MARRERO, GUACIMARA |
VET-F 35 |
BFTS | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
365 |
TEJERA MARRERO, MARIBEL |
Sub 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
177 |
HERNANDEZ ARROCHA, DAVID |
VET- M35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO |
VET- M40 |
HPS | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
356 |
SANTANA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO |
VET- M45 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
351 |
SAN BLAS MARCELINO, ALEXEI |
CADETE M |
CEAT | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
237 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, REMEDIOS |
VET- F 50 |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
DELGADO LEMUS, CARLOS ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
TRIABONA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
DUARTE DI TIRRO, ROY EDISON |
SENIOR M |
CORREAYO | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
235 |
MARTÍN AFONSO, JOSÉ LUIS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
385 |
YANES HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜIMAR |
| Confirmado |
117 |
BETHENCOURT MARRERO, MONSERRAT |
VET- F 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
332 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
13 |
LEURQUIN, PASCAL |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BELGICA |
| Confirmado |
391 |
LEON DORTA, KEVIN |
SENIOR M |
CANDETLON | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
394 |
PEREZ DE LA ROSA, ANDRES |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
395 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, BENI |
VET- M35 |
CANDETLON | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
389 |
GUTIERREZ GOMEZ, PILAR |
VET-F 35 |
FITNES POINT GUIMAR | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
388 |
GOMEZ RAMOS, JESUS VICTORIANO |
Sub 23 M |
FITNES POINT GUIMAR | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
390 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE RAMON |
VET- M40 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
396 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, CARLOS |
CADETE M |
FITNES POINT GUIMAR | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
392 |
MARRERO GOMEZ, MANUEL |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
393 |
OLIVERA GARCIA, BESAY |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
387 |
DIAZ DIAZ, ALEXIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
232 |
VELAZQUEZ MARRERO, DANIEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
231 |
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
|
SANGIL MARTIN, GUILLERMO |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 269