Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
636 |
VANDER LINDEN, JORIS |
MASTER 50M |
7RAID | EL MéDANO |
DE | Confirmado |
226 |
SANTANA PáEZ, RAYCO |
MASTER 30M |
A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
250 |
BAEZA MARTÍN, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 40M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
251 |
ROSA FARIÑA, RICARDO |
MASTER 40M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
626 |
DIALLO BARRETO, ADRIAN |
MASTER 30M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
625 |
NODA CAMPOS, RAÚL ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 40M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
624 |
CABRERA MARTIN, NAYRA |
MASTER 30F |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
252 |
RUBIO MORENO, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 40M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
253 |
GONZÁLEZ DÁVILA, BENJAMÍN |
MASTER 50M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
254 |
SORIA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
255 |
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO |
MASTER 50M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
387 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, IDAIRA |
ELITE FEM |
AGUERE TRIATLON | VALLE DE GUERRA LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
245 |
MARTIN HERNáNDEZ, PEDRO DAMIAN |
MASTER 40M |
ALMUTAY | LA OROTAVA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
428 |
DELGADO GONZáLEZ, FéLIX |
MASTER 30M |
AMORSECO | LA GUANCHA |
DE | Confirmado |
415 |
ACOSTA PéREZ, ELEAZAR |
MASTER 30M |
AMORSECO TRAIL | EL TANQUE |
DE | Confirmado |
425 |
MARTíN LóPEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER 50M |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS DE GC |
DE | Confirmado |
264 |
DE ARMAS HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO |
MASTER 30M |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
439 |
ALMEIDA SUÁREZ, JESÚS JOSÉ |
MASTER 40M |
ARTILLERÍA 94 | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
623 |
PÉREZ PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30M |
ARTILLERíA 94 | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
302 |
BRITO ACOSTA, JOSé ANTONIO |
MASTER 40M |
ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA | TEGUESTE |
DE | Confirmado |
432 |
RUBIO HERRERA, VICTOR MANUEL |
MASTER 40M |
B-SPORTY | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
215 |
GIOVANZANA, MASSIMO |
MASTER 40M |
BAR PARADA TEAM CHIO | CHIO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
244 |
HERNáNDEZ FRANCISCO, LEANDRO |
MASTER 40M |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
419 |
MENDEZ CASTRO, JUAN ORLANDO |
MASTER 40M |
BICI A-2 | EL GALEON ADEJE |
DE | Confirmado |
424 |
TRUJILLO TOLEDO, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER 40M |
BICI A-2 | LAS GALLETAS |
DE | Confirmado |
433 |
FALCóN SARMIENTO, AMADO |
MASTER 40M |
BIKETHERORE | TEROR |
DE | Confirmado |
421 |
GONZáLEZ DONATE, JONATHAN |
MASTER 30M |
BIKRONOS SCOTT SPECIALIZED | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
DE | Confirmado |
214 |
RODRíGUEZ PADILLA, JUAN JOSE |
MASTER 40M |
BTTPALHIERRO | VALVERDE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
633 |
MARIN ALVIAREZ, ERIC |
MASTER 40M |
BTTPALHIERRO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
265 |
VELA, NOYA |
MASTER 40M |
BTTPALHIERRO | EL PINAR DE EL HIERRO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
414 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 30M |
C. D. BIKEPOINT | CABO BLANCO - ARONA |
DE | Confirmado |
266 |
ARTEAGA CALERO, KEVIN |
MASTER 30M |
C.C. GOMERA | TINCER |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
638 |
CASTELLANO CASTELLANO, SALVADOR |
MASTER 30M |
C.C. LA GRUPETA. | LAS PALMAS G C |
DE | Confirmado |
403 |
MESA MENDEZ, LUIS |
ELITE MASC |
C.D LAHAR | ANTIGUA |
DE | Confirmado |
388 |
ROJO TRUJILLO, DANIEL |
MASTER 30M |
C.D. GR COTA MÁXIMA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
236 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN |
MASTER 40M |
C.D. ORIGINAL BIKE | VECINDARIO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
332 |
SOSA GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 50M |
C.D.RUNGOSAY | TELDE |
DE | Confirmado |
429 |
ARMAS MORENO, RICARDO |
MASTER 30M |
C.T. CLARET | ARUCAS |
DE | Confirmado |
237 |
BRITO, NACHO |
MASTER 40M |
CADENCIA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
223 |
ROJAS ARMAS, NOLY |
MASTER 40M |
CAYRO4WD C.C. | PUERTITO DE GÜIMAR |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
330 |
MACHIN SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO JESUS |
MASTER 30M |
CC JACOMAR | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
DE | Confirmado |
248 |
TURNER, NIGEL JOHN |
MASTER 50M |
CD BIKEPOINT | EL MEDANO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
194 |
JIMENEZ BELLO, ULISES |
MASTER 40M |
CHINDIA CORRECAMINOS | ARONA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
413 |
MELO GARCIA, JOSE |
MASTER 40M |
CHINEJE | BUZANADA (ARONA( |
DE | Confirmado |
230 |
GARCíA FAGUNDO, JOSé CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
CICLO 2000 | LA CUESTA LA LAGUNA - S/C DE T |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
199 |
SANTANA GALVáN, VICENTE |
MASTER 40M |
CICLO CENTRO | SANTA BRíGIDA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
205 |
CRUZ VIERA, DANIEL |
MASTER 30M |
CICLOCENTRO | LAS PALMAS |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
437 |
MORALES RUIZ, JESUS MENCEY |
ELITE MASC |
CICLOCENTRO | ARUCAS |
DE | Confirmado |
447 |
ORTEGA RIVERO, ANTIDIO |
MASTER 30M |
CICLOCENTRO | LAS PALMAS DE G. CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
448 |
ORTEGA RIVERO, JOSE MADAI |
MASTER 30M |
CICLOCENTRO | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
456 |
RAMIREZ MARTIN, JOSUE |
ELITE MASC |
CICLOCENTRO | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS |
DE | Confirmado |
453 |
TRUJILLO ROCA, JUAN SALVADOR |
MASTER 40M |
CICLOCENTRO | LAS PALMAS |
DE | Confirmado |
400 |
CRUZ DIAZ, OVIDIO JESUS |
MASTER 40M |
CICLOTEAM | SANTA ÚRSULA |
DE | Confirmado |
200 |
CRUZ PEREZ, JUAN JOSE |
MASTER 40M |
CIERRABARES SOS PELUQUEROS | SC DE TENERIFE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
201 |
CHINEA CHINEA, RICARDO |
MASTER 30M |
CIERRABARES SOS PELUQUEROS | EL FRAILE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
231 |
TERLINGO, ENZO |
MASTER 40M |
CLUB CICLISTA CHINDIA | COSTA DEL SILENCIO ARONA TENER |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
198 |
SUáREZ GARCíA, ALBERTO |
MASTER 50M |
CLUB CICLISTA CHINEJE | EL ROSARIO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
210 |
PERDOMO SUAREZ, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER 50M |
CLUB CICLISTA IRICHEN | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
339 |
LASSO DE LA VEGA MORALES, GUILLERMO ALFONSO |
MASTER 60M |
CLUB GRANAVENTURA | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
207 |
DÍAZ CABO, MARCELINO |
MASTER 40M |
CLUB LOS VOLCANES FTV | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
247 |
MARTIN PEREZ, ISIDRO |
MASTER 40M |
CONDESAS | EL PASO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
434 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, TEODORO |
MASTER 40M |
CORRECAMINOS | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
10 |
FLORES GARCÍA, SERGIO |
MASTER 30M |
DESCENDIN | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
20 |
RODRIGUEZ SOCAS, JESUS MANUEL |
MASTER 30M |
DESCENDIN | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
219 |
MANRIQUE FERRERES, PEDRO JUAN |
MASTER 50M |
DTJ | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
401 |
MONTALBáN DARíAS, MARCOS JOSé |
MASTER 30M |
EL NORTE ES NUESTRO | LA OLIVA , LAS PALMAS |
DE | Confirmado |
464 |
SAN EMETERIO GOMEZ, OSCAR |
MASTER 30M |
EQUIPO VASCO - ANDALUZ XD | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
217 |
SERRANO HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
MASTER 30M |
FIT BIKE MADRID | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
238 |
DE LA TORRE HERNANDO, IVAN |
MASTER 40M |
FORTIN DE ADEJE | ADEJE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
390 |
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FCO. |
MASTER 50M |
FREE MOTION C.C. | LAS PALMAS |
DE | Confirmado |
218 |
LUIS FRANCHY, GABRIEL |
MASTER 30M |
GMG | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
451 |
TOLEDO BELLO, PEDRO JESUS |
MASTER 40M |
GOMERON TRAIL | ARONA |
DE | Confirmado |
455 |
HERNANDEZ MARRERO, JUAN ANGEL |
MASTER 40M |
GRUNOVEL | CANDELARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
402 |
GONZáLEZ VERA, JAVIER |
MASTER 30M |
GUAGüEROS C.C | ARAFO |
DE | Confirmado |
630 |
GARCíA HERRERA, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
GUAGüEROS C.D | LA HIGUERITA-LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
191 |
MARTIN-URDA SERRANO, JESUS |
MASTER 40M |
IDUNA | SANTA BRIGIDA. GRAN CANARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
314 |
PEREZ AGUIAR, SERGIO MANUEL |
MASTER 30M |
IMDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
DE | Confirmado |
149 |
MALFATTO, ALESSANDRO |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CRUCE DE ARINAGA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
304 |
DELGADO ARTILES, ALEXIS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARINAGA |
DE | Confirmado |
309 |
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JOSE |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
306 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANGEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
192 |
SUáREZ CAZORLA, ADOLFO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VECINDARIO-SANTA LUCíA DE TIRA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
310 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
DE | Confirmado |
311 |
GIL LEON, JAVIER LUIS |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARUCAS |
DE | Confirmado |
312 |
GONZáLEZ DíAZ, HONORIO |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
313 |
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
326 |
DELGADO GONZALEZ, EMETERIO |
MASTER 60M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
193 |
FLEITAS SANTANA, SALVADOR |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CRUCE DE ARINAGA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
327 |
SANTANA PEREZ, JOSE |
MASTER 60M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARUCAS |
DE | Confirmado |
338 |
DE PORTAFAX YRAYZOZ, EMILIO |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALSEQUILLO |
DE | Confirmado |
195 |
HERNáNDEZ BENíTEZ, MIGUEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
196 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, DAVID |
MASTER 60M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
197 |
FERRERA CONTRERAS, ANTONIO FRANCISCO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
340 |
PUENTE GARCíA, IGNACIO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
DE | Confirmado |
342 |
GUANCHE GARCIA, ARTURO ANTONIO |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
DE | Confirmado |
337 |
GUERRA RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FIRGAS |
DE | Confirmado |
336 |
PARDO RODRIGUEZ, BLAS |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AGUADULCE |
DE | Confirmado |
202 |
GARCÍA SANTANA, ISIDRO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
328 |
ARMAS SáNCHEZ, JOSé LUIS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
329 |
SANTANA SANTANA, VICTOR MANUEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
DE | Confirmado |
203 |
PEREZ, HéCTOR |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
331 |
SáNCHEZ DíAZ, ANDRéS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S.C. DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
334 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ, CARLOS MANUEL |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEROR |
DE | Confirmado |
438 |
PADRÓN PÉREZ, ALEJO ENRIQUE |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRÉS Y SAUCES |
DE | Confirmado |
440 |
QUINTANA DIAZ, HECTOR |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GC |
DE | Confirmado |
441 |
TORRES, JOSUé |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
442 |
SACRAMENTO, CIPRIANO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
DE | Confirmado |
444 |
ACEVEDO MESA, JAVIER IVAN |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
446 |
ESTEVEZ SANCHEZ, REINALDO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEROR |
DE | Confirmado |
209 |
MENDEZ ALONSO, LáZARO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | UGA, LANZAROTE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
431 |
MORENO GRANADO, AIRAM |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
DE | Confirmado |
212 |
RODRIGUEZ AFONSO, SERGIO RUBENS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
435 |
ADáN MENDEZ, ASER |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS SILOS |
DE | Confirmado |
457 |
MUñOZ, PABLO |
ELITE MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
458 |
YANES PAZ, JUAN PEDRO |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
459 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
DE | Confirmado |
462 |
CATALAN PIERA, JORGE |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
449 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, CARLOS ALBERTO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
DE | Confirmado |
222 |
TORRES MARTIN, JOSE RAMON |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
450 |
GONZALEZ DONATE, MARCOS MIGUEL |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
DE | Confirmado |
454 |
ACOSTA PÉREZ, DOMINGO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRÉS Y SAUCES |
DE | Confirmado |
385 |
TAPIA QUESADA, AGUSTIN |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA BRIGIDA |
DE | Confirmado |
398 |
BENCOMO GARCíA, CARLOS CARMELO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
DE | Confirmado |
399 |
ALAYóN LEóN, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
DE | Confirmado |
404 |
YANES DIAZ, JOSé MANUEL |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
DE | Confirmado |
405 |
MORALES RIBO, JORGE |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
DE | Confirmado |
397 |
FARIÑA CABRERA, JORGE |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
DE | Confirmado |
396 |
MONTELONGO MARRERO, ONAN |
ELITE MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEFíA |
DE | Confirmado |
389 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
393 |
ARBELO HERNANDEZ, ELOY |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
DE | Confirmado |
394 |
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN MOISES |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
408 |
RAMOS GUERRA, CARLOS ALEXIS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
DE | Confirmado |
417 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE LA PALM |
DE | Confirmado |
418 |
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, RAúL JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO. LA PALMA |
DE | Confirmado |
233 |
CHESA PADRON, RAMON |
MASTER 60M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
422 |
IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ, YERAY |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
DE | Confirmado |
416 |
FREGEL GONZáLEZ, JOSé CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
DE | Confirmado |
409 |
LUIS EXPóSITO, LEWIS |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL TANQUE |
DE | Confirmado |
410 |
PéREZ HERRERA, YAPCI |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
DE | Confirmado |
411 |
MESA MESA, ANTONIO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
DE | Confirmado |
426 |
CABRERA HERNANDEZ, JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL LA LAGUA |
DE | Confirmado |
628 |
MATA ARQUERO, JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORVISCAS ALTO (ADEJE) |
DE | Confirmado |
622 |
DÍAZ PEÑA, ALFREDO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
DE | Confirmado |
629 |
MICHAEL, KESTE |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
DE | Confirmado |
621 |
ARMAS DÍAZ, PEDRO |
MASTER 60M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
DE | Confirmado |
634 |
PEREZ ORTIZ, GABRIEL |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
263 |
MANZANO VENTURA, ÁLVARO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
635 |
PESTANA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
DE | Confirmado |
637 |
GONZÁLEZ CABRERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
645 |
GARCIA REYES, ELADIO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUAMASA |
DE | Confirmado |
644 |
MARTIN CANADILLAS, ELOY |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
DE | Confirmado |
395 |
MARTíN GONZáLEZ, MARIO LUIS |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE (UNO DE ACUSA) | ARTENARA |
DE | Confirmado |
445 |
DEL CASTILLO BRITO, BORJA |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | SANTA URSULA |
DE | Confirmado |
420 |
FIDALGO LÓPEZ, GUILLERMO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
DE | Confirmado |
216 |
DIAZ PADRON, JAVIER |
MASTER 30M |
IRICHEN | SAN MIGUEL ABONA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
224 |
MATIAS DORTA, CRISTOFER JESÚS |
ELITE MASC |
IRICHEN | EL FRONTÓN SAN MIGUEL |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
232 |
OVAL YANES, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER 40M |
IRICHEN | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
261 |
FLORES GARCíA, KEVIN |
MASTER 30M |
IRICHEN | SAN MIGUEL ABONA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
391 |
DORTA GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASTER 30M |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
392 |
GUANCHE MARRERO, FELIX IVAN |
MASTER 40M |
JAIRA TRAIL | SANTA URSULA |
DE | Confirmado |
208 |
GIL HERNANDEZ, GERMAN |
MASTER 50M |
LA GRUPETA | GALDAR LAS PALMAS |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
221 |
GUTIERREZ MARRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 30M |
LAHARBIKE | LA OROTAVA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
461 |
CABRERA ARTEAGA, JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
LOS BARRIALES TF-24 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
430 |
HIDALGO ROCHA, JOSÉ CARLOS |
MASTER 50M |
LOS VOLCANES | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
DE | Confirmado |
249 |
PADRON BERMEJO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO |
MASTER 40M |
NATURAL BIKE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
227 |
GOMEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER 40M |
PITARAS MTB | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
335 |
CASTRO DELGADO, JESUS MARIO |
MASTER 40M |
PLATO CHICO | SANTA CRUZ |
DE | Confirmado |
386 |
ROMERO PéREZ, JOSé OSCAR |
MASTER 60M |
PLATO CHICO | LA LAGUNA |
DE | Confirmado |
406 |
DE LA CRUZ CANINO, GUILLERMO |
MASTER 30M |
PLATO CHICO | CANDELARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
407 |
MACHADO CABRERA, AURELIO |
MASTER 40M |
PLATO CHICO | LA OROTAVA |
DE | Confirmado |
234 |
GALDEANO COLLINO, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 40M |
PLATO CHICO | CANDELARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
460 |
FEBLES BELLO, AYOZE |
ELITE MASC |
PLATOCHICO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
DE | Confirmado |
228 |
FERNáNDEZ ANTOLíN, JORGE |
MASTER 30M |
PLATOCHICO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
229 |
CRUZ CUBAS, JULIO JOSé |
MASTER 50M |
PLATOCHICO | LLANO DEL MORO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
241 |
GANDIA FLOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
PLATOCHICO | CANDELARIA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
211 |
RODRIGUEZ DORTA, IVAN |
MASTER 40M |
PRACANO | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
452 |
LEóN MORENO, FERNANDO |
MASTER 50M |
PROCYCLE C.D. | CRUCE DE ARINAGA |
DE | Confirmado |
423 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, NESTOR |
MASTER 40M |
QUIERO RETOS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
333 |
ACOSTA MENDEZ, CRISTO |
MASTER 50M |
RUNGOSAY | LAS PALMAS |
DE | Confirmado |
343 |
GARCIA SANTANA, JACOB |
MASTER 30M |
SAN JUAN CLUB CICLISTA | VALLESECO |
DE | Confirmado |
384 |
LANTIGUA SáNCHEZ, SANTIAGO |
MASTER 30M |
SAN JUAN CLUB CICLISTA | TEROR |
DE | Confirmado |
213 |
DENIZ HOLTMANN, PEDRO |
MASTER 50M |
SAUCILLO | SANTA BRIGIDA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
341 |
ASCANIO SANTANA, JESÚS MARÍA |
MASTER 40M |
SAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE | TELDE |
DE | Confirmado |
412 |
ALVAREZ MEDINA, JOSE ALBERTO |
MASTER 40M |
SAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE | SAN MATEO LAS PALMAS |
DE | Confirmado |
239 |
TRUJILLO MARRERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 40M |
SINDYCATE KING BIKE ARUCAS | LAS PALMAS |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
256 |
MARTÍN BENÍTEZ, CARMELO |
MASTER 30M |
TALLER DE BICIS MOI | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
260 |
BOLAñOS BUENO, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30M |
TEAM BIKE MISERABLE INDEPENDIENTE | POZO IZQUIERDO |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
262 |
LOBATO RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 30M |
TEAM BIKE MISERABLES INDEPENDIENTE | TELDE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
257 |
SáEZ DíAZ, ANTóN MIGUEL |
MASTER 40M |
TEBIK | TEGUESTE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
225 |
GARCíA MARTíN, SERGIO |
MASTER 30M |
TEBIK TEGUESTE | SAN CRISTóBAL LA LAGUNA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
463 |
CANTUDO MARTIN, JOAQUIN |
MASTER 40M |
TF 24 | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
DE | Confirmado |
427 |
PIELTAIN, IONE MANUEL |
MASTER 30M |
TRAINING TEAM | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
DE | Confirmado |
443 |
PADRÓN PÉREZ, BRUNO ROMÁN |
MASTER 30M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TEGUESTE |
DE | Confirmado |
235 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JESUS DAVID |
MASTER 30M |
TRI TXTM | EL FRAILE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
240 |
HERNANDEZ SIVERIO, ADOLFO |
MASTER 40M |
TRICICLOS PRACANO | OROTAVA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
627 |
ARENCIBIA CABRERA, AYOZE |
MASTER 30M |
TRIGUANAC AGUAS DE TEROR | TEROR |
DE | Confirmado |
305 |
MARTIN RYGIERT, KLAUS |
MASTER 30M |
TRIMAD | MADRID |
DE | Confirmado |
258 |
CONCEPCIóN CORREA, IVáN |
MASTER 40M |
TRIMEDANO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
259 |
GUERRA GARCíA, ROMéN |
MASTER 30M |
TRIMEDANO | ARONA S/C DE TENERIFE |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
307 |
CALLEJO CAMACHO, CARLOS |
MASTER 30M |
TRIPTO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
DE | Confirmado |
246 |
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, MOISÉS |
ELITE MASC |
TRIPTO | LA OROTAVA |
-9HORAS | Confirmado |
436 |
ARNAIZ IBARRONDO, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 40M |
VGRX | EL MEDANO |
DE | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 202