Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
803 |
MEDINA BOLAñOS, MAGíN JESúS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AGüIMES |
| Confirmado |
849 |
PéREZ MACHIN, JOSé ALBERTO |
MASTER 40M |
PENDIENTE | AñAZA |
| Confirmado |
808 |
GUERRERO GUILLEN, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
925 |
AFONSO ROCHA, JOSé CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | B/ALTA |
| Confirmado |
855 |
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, JONAI |
MASTER 30M |
GRUNOVEL | BARRANCO HONDO |
| Confirmado |
858 |
BERTA, LUIS |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALETA DE FUSTE |
| Confirmado |
820 |
SABINA RODRíGUEZ, DAILOS |
MASTER 30M |
C.D. VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
827 |
LOPEZ QUINTANILLA, OSCAR |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO. TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
828 |
RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, MIGUEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO. TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
819 |
MORALES FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO CARMELO |
MASTER 40M |
IN CORPORE SANO | EL PINAR |
| Confirmado |
813 |
MARTÍN MARRERO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO |
MASTER 40M |
C.C. CUMBRES DE ANAGA | EL SOBRADILLO - S/C DE TENERIF |
| Confirmado |
841 |
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
822 |
QUINTERO PADRON, GILBERTO JOSE |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
929 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
805 |
GUERRERO SáNCHEZ, JUAN LUIS |
MASTER 60M |
INDEPENDIENTE | HUELVA |
| Confirmado |
826 |
DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ, FABIAN |
ELITE MASC |
CSG | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
825 |
DELGADO RODRíGUEZ, RAIMUNDO |
MASTER 30M |
CSG | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
829 |
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, DAVID |
MASTER 30M |
CSG | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
921 |
JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | INGENIO |
| Confirmado |
919 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, JORGE |
MASTER 40M |
DTJ TRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
| Confirmado |
853 |
BONILLA TOLEDO, ALBERTO |
ELITE MASC |
LOS BARRIALES TF-24 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
920 |
SOLIÑO SANTOS, CESAR |
MASTER 40M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
917 |
GIRÓN FERNÁNDEZ, EMILIO |
MASTER 40M |
AALOG81 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
837 |
ORTEGA BALLESTER, DAVID |
MASTER 40M |
BICISTAR DIMUROL | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
839 |
VALERIO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
833 |
RIVERO RIVERO, JOSE MANUEL |
MASTER 50M |
NDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
835 |
DIAZ CARDONA, IDAIRA |
MASTER 30F |
MBC OH! QUE BUENO TEAM | LAS PALMAS DE G.C. |
| Confirmado |
846 |
LOPEZ PINA, MANUEL |
MASTER 40M |
CD LAISTER SPORT | LAS PALMAS DE GC |
| Confirmado |
814 |
ROSALES MARRERO, PEDRO JUAN |
MASTER 60M |
BICITEL | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
816 |
PALACIOS SÁNCHEZ, ANSELMO ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 40M |
BICITEL | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
815 |
URQUÍA, OCTAVIO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
810 |
QUEVEDO BERMúDEZ, NéSTOR |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS PORTALES (ARUCAS) |
| Confirmado |
809 |
MARRERO HERNáNDEZ, GERMáN SALVADOR |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS PORTALES (ARUCAS) |
| Confirmado |
802 |
GARCíA BáEZ, MANUEL |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS PORTALES (ARUCAS) |
| Confirmado |
801 |
QUINTANA CáCERES, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS PORTALES (ARUCAS) |
| Confirmado |
838 |
RODRíGUEZ ESPINO, MONTSERRAT |
MASTER 40F |
3COMSQUAD | PLAYA DE ARINAGA- AGUIMES |
| Confirmado |
848 |
PEREZ ESTEVEZ, NOELIA |
MASTER 40F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTITO DE GÜIMAR |
| Confirmado |
817 |
CEBALLOS HERNÁNDEZ, FATIMA |
MASTER 30F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
836 |
ALBELO DELGADO, SIXTO |
MASTER 30M |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
951 |
YANES ASENCIO, RICARDO |
MASTER 30M |
BICISTAR - DIMUROL | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
823 |
LóPEZ ALVAREZ, JOSé SANTIAGO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
918 |
CÁCERES GARCÍA, RAYCO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
926 |
ORTEGA RIVAS, JULIO |
MASTER 40M |
GOFIO TEAM | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
840 |
RAMOS ALVAREZ, JOSE ANGEL |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
856 |
MORALES AGUILAR, VICTOR |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
818 |
PÉREZ SIVERIO, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
842 |
VALLEJO CUADRADO, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
928 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JORGE |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
916 |
PEñA ABREU, JAIRO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
850 |
RAMOS SOCAS, YERAY PEDRO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
847 |
SANTOS VELASCO, EDUARDO |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
852 |
SABINA GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
CLUB CICLISTA ANAGA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
922 |
ESCOBEDO QUINTANA, JOSÉ RAUL |
MASTER 50M |
LA CABRA | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
834 |
MESA LAFORET, LUIS |
MASTER 50M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA BRIGIDA |
| Confirmado |
824 |
BUENO REYES, MARIA |
MASTER 40F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA BRIGIDA 8 |
| Confirmado |
854 |
GIL GONZáLEZ, SEBASTIAN |
MASTER 30M |
GRUNOVEL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
924 |
CASTELLANO MORA, CARLOS |
MASTER 40M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO A LO GOFIO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
806 |
SÁNCHEZ GÓNZALEZ, DAVID |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
857 |
DE MARTíN CASTRO, JUAN |
MASTER 40M |
AIIIIIIADELANTETEAM&GLOBALFIT | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
851 |
MAGDALENO CASTELLó, EDUARDO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
811 |
VERA SAN MARTIN, JONAY |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
800 |
DE MARTÍN CASTRO, DOMINGO GUZMAN |
MASTER 40M |
GLOBALFIT TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
812 |
BOLLO MARTÍNEZ, LUIS |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
845 |
LEóN HERNáNDEZ, JOSé JUAN |
MASTER 40M |
BICISTAR | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
832 |
BOLLO SáENZ, AGUSTíN |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
843 |
GUIMERANS DIAZ, IVAN |
MASTER 30M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
821 |
MARRERO SERPA, JOSE CANDELARIA |
MASTER 40M |
BEMEKIS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENETIFE |
| Confirmado |
804 |
ARMAS BRITO, PEDRO JOSUE |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
831 |
SOSA HERNáNDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
807 |
DE LA ROSA RODRÍGUEZ, IVAN |
MASTER 30M |
AVENTRI TEJINA | TEJINA, LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
830 |
DENIZ DENIZ, ORLANDO |
MASTER 40M |
BSPORTY | TEROR |
| Confirmado |
844 |
ARENCIBIA AGUILAR, LUIS FERNANDO |
MASTER 40M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALSEQUILLO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 72