Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
9 |
ABREU, JAVIER |
TM 25 |
REEBOK SPORTS CLUB | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
24 |
ACOSTA DE LA FUENTE, FERNANDO |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
48 |
ACOSTA GARCíA, JONATHAN |
TM 30 |
CLUB TRIATLON CHARRO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
38 |
ADáN CARAZO, ALBERTO |
TM 30 |
SANUS VITAE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
52 |
ALAÑON FERNANDEZ, FRUCTUOSO |
TM 40 |
CLUB TRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL | ALDEA DEL REY |
| Confirmado |
61 |
ALIAGA CALDERON, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
TM 40 |
ECOSPORT | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
123 |
ALONSO SUSILLA, JOSE LUIS |
TM 40 |
TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA | LIENCRES |
| Confirmado |
20 |
ALONSO VALERA, ROBERTO |
TM 40 |
Club Triatlón Samburiel | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
ARIZCUREN SALINAS, SERGIO |
TM 25 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ZARAGOZA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
ARRANZ AMO, JESUS |
TM 50 |
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
94 |
ARREGUI BUISAN, IGNACIO |
TM 50 |
ALEN BIKES | ZARAGOZA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
AYYASHI RAMIRO, OMAR |
|
| VALLADOLID |
| Confirmado |
85 |
BARBERAN POVEDA, CRISTOBAL |
TM 45 |
CLUB TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA | UBEDA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
BARON MORRIS, RAFAEL |
TM 35 |
C.D. SOHAIL - LA SENDA | GAUCIN |
| Confirmado |
51 |
BARTOLOME DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO |
TM 40 |
C.C LEOSIL | RENEDO DE ESGUEVA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
BERMEJO POLO, ALBERTO |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
BLANCO CAMIñA, JUAN ALFONSO |
TM 40 |
CDE AGUAVERDE | ALGETE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
CABRERA RAMOS, RAúL |
TM 35 |
C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA | UBEDA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
CAMACHO REY, ISRAEL |
TM 40 |
3T TRI TRAIL TEAM | ALCORCON |
| Confirmado |
84 |
CAMPOS DE CEA, ALFREDO |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALDETORRES DE JARAMA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
CANDEL GOMEZ, FRANCISCO |
TM 40 |
UN GURU EN MISTER MOON | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
CAPITáN RODRíGUEZ, IVáN |
TM 35 |
CLUB DE TRIATLóN TRIMAGRO | REQUENA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
CASTILLA ARROYO, JUAN BAUTISTA |
TM 30 |
CD BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO |
| Confirmado |
39 |
COBO, RAMON |
TM 30 |
EL CASTELLAR | MOTA DEL CUERVO |
| Confirmado |
12 |
COLOMO GÓMEZ, MARCIAL |
TM 35 |
TRIBULLS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
82 |
COSTA GARCIA, ANTONIO |
TM 35 |
TRIATLON ALMANSA | ALMANSA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA |
TW 30 |
ELENKO C.T | PAIPORTA (VALENCIA) |
| Confirmado |
115 |
DE LAS HERAS LOPEZ, IGOR |
TM 25 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
68 |
DE PABLO SORIA, JUAN |
TM 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
| Confirmado |
130 |
DEL PESO ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
TM 45 |
TRIBULLS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
54 |
DELGADO HERRERO, RAUL |
TM 40 |
TRIATLON MIRANDA | MIRANDA DE EBRO |
| Confirmado |
100 |
DEUS PEREIRO, ALFONSO |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| Confirmado |
103 |
DIAZ-LLADO, JOAQUIN |
TM 40 |
TRICANTOS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
108 |
DOMINGUEZ NAHARRO, JOSE MANUEL |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
73 |
DURáN PEñA, ROBERTO |
TM 40 |
CDE KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| Confirmado |
96 |
ECHANIZ BENEITEZ, ENEKO |
TM 25 |
TRIATLóN UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA | SANTANDER |
| Confirmado |
28 |
FERNÁNDEZ BERLANGA, JOSE LUIS |
TM 30 |
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
8 |
FERNANDEZ JAQUOTOT, JUAN |
TM 50 |
| MADRID |
| Confirmado |
44 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO |
TM 30 |
IBERIA | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| Confirmado |
77 |
GALACHE GARCIA, DANIEL |
TM 45 |
TKU | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
41 |
GALáN GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
TM 30 |
TRIJOTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
86 |
GARCIA ARREBA, ABILIO |
TM 55 |
CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA | MIRANDA DE EBRO |
| Confirmado |
31 |
GARCíA CASTELLANOS, ADRIAN |
TM 25 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARANJUEZ |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GARCIA MOLINA, CESAR |
TM 45 |
BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
76 |
GARCíA MOLINA, FERNANDO |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
55 |
GARCIA RUIZ, ANTONIO |
TM 40 |
OET | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
3 |
GIL ALONSO, DANIEL |
TM 40 |
The Midnight Predators/Hispanos | BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACIóN |
| Confirmado |
114 |
GNAPPI, ALESSANDRO |
TM 35 |
TRIATLóN VILLALBILLA | VILLALBILLA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ, RUTH |
TW 40 |
TRIATLON CLAVERIA | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, JOAQUÍN |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
113 |
GOMEZ VALERA, PEDRO |
TM 35 |
STV | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
GONZáLEZ CABALLO, SERGIO |
TM 40 |
The Midnight Predators/Hispanos | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
56 |
GUTIéRREZ ARRAIZ, OLIVER |
TM 40 |
TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA | SANCIBRIAN |
| Confirmado |
69 |
HERNáNDEZ GARCíA, CARLOS JAVIER |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| Confirmado |
50 |
HERRERA MORA, DIEGO |
TM 30 |
TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA | SANTANDER |
| Confirmado |
116 |
IRIBAR ARANGUREN, ANDIMA |
TM 30 |
GETAITRI | GETARIA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
IZQUIERDO GONZáLEZ, ISMAEL |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | NAVALCARNERO |
| Confirmado |
124 |
JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSé |
TM 50 |
LOS SANABRESES | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
64 |
JIMéNEZ NIETO, JAVIER |
TM 25 |
CRONOS | MóSTOLES |
| Confirmado |
29 |
JODAR DELGADO, FRANC |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PALAFRUGELL |
| Confirmado |
67 |
LANZA GARCíA, DANIEL |
TM 30 |
CDE AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
93 |
LEGARRA URRESTI, ANDER |
TM 30 |
URDAITRI MOTRIVATION | BILBAO |
| Confirmado |
79 |
LOPEZ BAENA, JUAN DE DIOS |
TM 35 |
BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO | TOMARES |
| Confirmado |
109 |
LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ, HéCTOR |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
LOPEZ SANTORO, ANTONIO |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VIGO |
| Confirmado |
5 |
LORING DE ANTA, CRISTINA |
TW 30 |
TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL | MADRID |
PAREJA MIXTA CON JOSE MARIA PICAZO | Confirmado |
72 |
MANSILLA MORA, LUIS MIGUEL |
TM 35 |
TRICAM | MóSTOLES |
| Confirmado |
121 |
MARCO FERRE, CARLOS |
TM 30 |
BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA | ST CARLES DE LA RAPITA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
MARTIN MENDEZ, ANTONIO |
TM 40 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VICALVARO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
97 |
MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
TM 40 |
AQUA LAS ROZAS | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MARTINEZ SIERRA, ALBERTO |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN FERNANDO DE HERNARES |
| Confirmado |
21 |
MARTINS, NUNO |
TM 40 |
| MADRID |
| Confirmado |
47 |
MATALLIN-CORTÉS, ISMAEL |
TM 25 |
TRIATLON TRIMAGRO | MIRA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
MAURELLE SANCHEZ, DAVID |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
125 |
MILICUA ALBIZURI, ROBERTO |
TM 40 |
SAN LORENTZO DT | BERRIZ |
| Confirmado |
7 |
MONTILLA CANAL, PEDRO |
TM 35 |
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN MOLOKAI | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
78 |
MOVELLAN PEREZ, DAVID |
TM 45 |
TRIKANTOS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
18 |
MULLER, JONNY |
TM 45 |
| MADRID |
| Confirmado |
45 |
NAVARRETE CONTRERAS, DAVID |
TM 35 |
TODOVERTICAL V+ | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| Confirmado |
58 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
TM 35 |
CLUB TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL | FUENTE ALAMO |
| Confirmado |
60 |
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO |
TM 35 |
C.C LEOSIL | VALLADOLID |
| Confirmado |
53 |
OCHANDO PULIDO, EDUARDO |
TM 30 |
TRIATOMIX | GRANADA |
| Confirmado |
117 |
OLCINA TENDERO, ÀLEX |
TM 30 |
ELENKO CT | ALCOY |
| Confirmado |
19 |
OLMO RUIZ, MANUEL |
TM 45 |
The Midnight Predators | SEVILLA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
ORTEGA MARTíNEZ, ANGEL |
TM 40 |
AQUA LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| Confirmado |
122 |
OSANZ LAFITA, FRANCISCO |
TM 50 |
CASABLANCA | ZARAGOZA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
OTAEGUI IRASTORZA, MIKEL |
TM 30 |
TRIATLON SANTANDER | GUIPUZCOA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
OVIEDO MORENO, RAUL |
TM 40 |
CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | LAS ROZAS |
| Confirmado |
88 |
PASTILLA LOZANO, JUAN ANTONIO |
TM 40 |
ARMADILLOS | TORRELODONES |
| Confirmado |
127 |
PEDRAZA GALINDO, LUIS GUSTAVO |
TM 45 |
SELER UNIVEST TRIATLON TEAM | VIANA DE CEGA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
PEDREJON NIETO, JOSE LUIS |
TM 50 |
CRONOS TRIATLON | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| Confirmado |
111 |
PEREZ DUQUE, ALBERTO |
TM 35 |
TRIBULLS TRIATLON | SEVILLA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
PEREZ GARCIA, DAVID |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MONCADA (VALENCIA) |
| Confirmado |
32 |
PEREZ NOTARIO, ALBERTO |
TM 45 |
TRIATLóN CARABANCHEL | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
62 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
TM 40 |
TONYBIKE TRIATLON PARACUELLOS | PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
PICAZO, JOSE MARIA |
|
| VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
POLLEDO PANDO, ANDRéS |
TM 25 |
TRIATLóN ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODóN |
| Confirmado |
119 |
QUESADA SOTO, FERNANDO |
TM 40 |
KOLMER TRI TEAM | GRANADA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
RáBANO RUBIO, PAKO |
TM 40 |
BAXURDE TXIKI | USURBIL |
| Confirmado |
10 |
RAMIREZ ADRADOS, DIEGO |
TM 35 |
X3M | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
43 |
RAMOS FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
TM 45 |
TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA | SANTANDER |
| Confirmado |
92 |
RIOS ZAMARRO, ANTONIO |
TM 50 |
AQUA | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
46 |
RIVAS BARCALA, CARLOS |
TM 25 |
ECOSPORT | A ESTRADA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
ROCHA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL |
TM 50 |
TENERIFE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
6 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, IVAN |
TM 35 |
REEBOK SPORTS CLUB | SOTILLO DE LA ADRADA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
RODRÍGUEZ HERRERO, SERGIO |
TM 30 |
C.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
106 |
RODRíGUEZ MONTERO, SERGIO |
TM 35 |
IRONSERGIO.COM & MORENITO | COLLADO VILLALBA (MADRID) |
| Confirmado |
35 |
RODRIGUEZ PARDILLO, JOSE IGNACIO |
TM 50 |
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
25 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL |
TM 45 |
C.C.ESQUENAPELATS-LAS DUNAS | L´ESCALA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
ROMERO PERALTA, ANDRéS MIGUEL |
TM 30 |
C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA | UBEDA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
RUIZ SAN MIGUEL, GUILLERMO |
TM 35 |
TRIATLóN CAMPOS DE CASTILLA | PALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
RUIZ SUAREZ, MICHAEL |
TM 30 |
C.T VIALTERRA UBEDA | ÚBEDA |
| Confirmado |
132 |
SALGADO LOSADA, ANXO |
TM 35 |
CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO | VIGO |
| Confirmado |
129 |
SANCHEZ DE LA TORRE, RAMON |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
13 |
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, RAQUEL |
TW 30 |
TRIBULLS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
99 |
SANTIAGO MORALES, MANUEL |
TM 30 |
MARLINS TRIATLóN MADRID | ALCáZAR DE SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
15 |
SANTíN MARTíNEZ, JUAN |
TM 45 |
The Midnight Predators/Hispanos | BORMUJOS |
| Confirmado |
40 |
SOLé GONZáLEZ, OSCAR |
TM 40 |
ARMADILLOS | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| Confirmado |
57 |
SORIANO GOMEZ, DANIEL |
TM 30 |
REAL CANOE | GETAFE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
SOTO MARIN, JESUS |
TM 50 |
C.D.TRIATLON GRANADA | GRANADA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
SUAREZ, JOSE |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
63 |
TAHONA CRESPO, MARIBEL |
TW 45 |
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
26 |
TEJEDOR ARIAS, ROBERTO |
TM 30 |
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| Confirmado |
87 |
TERRAZAS GONZALEZ, MARC |
TM 20 |
TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
71 |
TORRES DE LA LLANA, ALBERTO |
TM 35 |
TRICAM-VILLACIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| Confirmado |
16 |
VALENCIANO GUTIéRREZ, JUAN LUIS |
TM 45 |
| MADRID |
| Confirmado |
74 |
VALENTíN-GAMAZO BARTOLOMé, PABLO |
TM 35 |
C.D.E. CARRASCO.ES CICLISMO | BARGAS |
| Confirmado |
36 |
VALENZUELA MENA, PABLO ANTONIO |
TM 40 |
TRIATLON PSA | ZARAGOZA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
VICENTE, MARIO |
TM 35 |
AD COREBO | ALCORCóN |
| Confirmado |
27 |
VIOLERO ESCUDERO, ANGEL |
TM 35 |
HASSANI | ARGANDA DEL REY |
| Confirmado |
89 |
ZUBELDIA MICHELENA, MARKEL |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ZARAUTZ |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 131