Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
30 |
CASTRO CHACON, YASMINA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
GALLOTIA | VECINDARIO |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CAMEJO DE LA GUARDIA, CAROLINA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
MUéVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
178 |
PONCE ALMEIDA, JONATHAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CAI CADR TRAIL | SANTA MARIA DE GUIA |
| Confirmado |
146 |
MAYOR GUZMÁN, ALEJANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CAI CADR TRAIL | GÁLDAR |
| Confirmado |
129 |
LORENZO ARCHER, LUIS |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
AGUIAR LOPEZ, RICARDO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.D. MONTAÑA TOLISCO | INGENIO |
| Confirmado |
179 |
QUINTERO MARTIN, CRISTO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BARROSO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO RIVEROL RUNNING | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
208 |
SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑEDA, DANIEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.D. IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
42 |
DEL PINO, PABLO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
212 |
SANTANA GONZALEZ, RAUL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CD NARAKA | GáLDAR |
| Confirmado |
177 |
PINTO CAMACHO, ALEJANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
MUéVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
LORENZO LóPEZ, JONATHAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
105 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
FECAMON CAI GRAN CANARIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
202 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
130 |
LORENZO CASTRO, JORDAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
192 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, ELBA |
SENIOR F |
CARUCAT | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
54 |
ESPINO DIAZ, JUANI |
SENIOR F |
TOLISCO | INGENIO |
| Confirmado |
115 |
JERONIMO SANCHEZ, DIANA |
SENIOR F |
GRAJA TEAM | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GARCíA MARTíN, CRISTINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GOMEZ, ERICA |
SENIOR F |
GUERRERAS CANARIAS | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
112 |
HERRERA SANTANA, YAIZA |
SENIOR F |
C.D. CLAN DE LA FATIGA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
60 |
FERNANDEZ CASTRO, YURENA |
SENIOR F |
RETAMAR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JANET |
SENIOR F |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
215 |
SOPRANIS DE OLANO, SOLE |
SENIOR F |
ADRAR 7 RAID | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
159 |
ORTEGA PEREZ, GLADYS |
SENIOR F |
STUDIO 54 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
135 |
MARRERO SUAREZ, ATTENERI |
SENIOR F |
TOLISCO | INGENIO |
| Confirmado |
220 |
VAN MECHGELEN, DOMINIQUE |
SENIOR F |
C.D MUéVETERUNNING | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BLANCO, ERIKA |
SENIOR F |
MUEVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
152 |
MONTESDEOCA COSTA, TANIA |
SENIOR F |
MUÉVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
GONZÁLEZ ABOU-MEDLEJ, MARILÓ |
SENIOR F |
CAI CADR GRAN CANARIA | LAS PALMAS DE GC |
| Confirmado |
94 |
GOVEA GARCIA, BEGOñA |
SENIOR F |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
122 |
LEMA VARELA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
C.D. TROTADUNAS | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
41 |
DE VALCARCEL CABRERA, YAUCI JONAY |
SENIOR M |
IN CORPORE SANO | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
90 |
GONZáLEZ NOBREGA, EDUARDO |
SENIOR M |
3COM SQUAD | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
140 |
MARTíN GUANCHE, OMAR |
SENIOR M |
STUDIO54- OLEAJE SPORT-SURAL | TAMAIMO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
JIMéNEZ MEJíAS, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SAN JOSé DE BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
GARCíA MORENO, ALTHAY |
SENIOR M |
MUEVETE RUNNING CLUB | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
GONZáLEZ CASTELLANO, RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
MUEVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
DIAZ GARCíA, JOSé GREGORIO |
SENIOR M |
ARCHIPIéLAGO TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
206 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
199 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OMAR |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
NAVARRO MORENO, JAIME |
SENIOR M |
LAURISILVA | VALSEQUILLO |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GARCíA ZANOTTI, ANGEL ISAAC |
SENIOR M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ARIDANE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
62 |
FUENTES PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
WWW.URBANRUNN.COM | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
186 |
RODRIGEZ RODRIGEZ, AYOZE |
SENIOR M |
WWW.URBANRUNN.COM | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
45 |
DéVORA MESA, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
WWW.URBANRUNN.COM | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
126 |
LóPEZ IZQUIERDO, BERNABE |
SENIOR M |
ANAGA TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
182 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, EMILIO |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
86 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SáUCES |
| Confirmado |
38 |
CRUZ RAMIREZ, ROBERTO CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
MUéVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
GONZáLEZ CASTELLANO, TEGADAY |
SENIOR M |
CAI CADR TRAIL | SANTA MARIA DE GUíA |
| Confirmado |
216 |
SOSA SANTANA, CARLOS MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
IN CORPORE SANO | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
52 |
DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ, IVAN JOSE |
SENIOR M |
GALLOTIA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
JERóNIMO JERóNIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
174 |
PEREZ QUINTERO, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
C.D.ARIDANE TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
110 |
HERNANDEZ VIERA, JUAN JOSE |
SENIOR M |
3COMSQUAD | ARINAGA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JAMES |
SENIOR M |
C.D. CAMINANTES DE LAS BREñAS | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
LEAL ALONSO, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
BITILLO RUNNING | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
169 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ARIDANE |
SENIOR M |
BAYANA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
1 |
ABRANTE CURBELO, ALEJANDRO ARIEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
DIAZ CABRERA, LUCAS |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
189 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D. BIN BAN | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
176 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
207 |
SAN BLAS MONTESINO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
ESPINOSA MAGDALENA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
148 |
MEDINA PADRON, ESTEFANO |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
151 |
MOLINA PADRÓN, ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
TENERIFE COYOTES TRAIL | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
221 |
VÉLEZ QUISHPA, PATRICIO |
SENIOR M |
IN CORPORE SANO | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
209 |
SáNCHEZ ROCHA, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
193 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D. 3COMSQUAD | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DIAZ LEAL, RUBENS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
173 |
PéREZ PéREZ, JOSEP |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GARCIA BRITO, VICTOR |
SENIOR M |
LIBRE | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
133 |
LUIS MARTÍN, BYRON |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
175 |
PéREZ RAMóN, SAMUEL |
SENIOR M |
CABRA TRAIL | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
HERNáNDEZ DE LA ROSA, JUAN FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
194 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, LUIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
137 |
MARTIN DE PAZ, SIMON |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GARCíA BATISTA, RUBéN |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
143 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
141 |
MARTIN LORENTE, JORGE IVAN |
SENIOR M |
C TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
BRITO GARCÍA, MARCOS JOVANNI |
SENIOR M |
AJ TEAM TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
CASTRO PEREZ, JESUS EMILIO |
SENIOR M |
STUDIO 54 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
72 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
37 |
CRUZ MUñOZ, ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
TREPACERROS | FN |
| Confirmado |
163 |
PANTOJA AGUILAR, ALEJANDRO V. |
SENIOR M |
TREPACERROS | MONTERREY |
| Confirmado |
39 |
CRUZ TOLEDO, BORJA |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
211 |
SANTANA GONZALEZ, AYOZE MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
ARTEVIGUA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
PALMA RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ROBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
COELLO DIXON, STEVEN PAUL |
SENIOR M |
MUéVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
ALMEIDA BENITEZ, EVARISTO |
SENIOR M |
CARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS | MOYA |
| Confirmado |
157 |
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL |
SENIOR M |
CARUCAT | TEROR |
| Confirmado |
222 |
VIÑA PEREZ, ENRIQUE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
87 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, CONRADO |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
149 |
MEDINA TOLEDO, ESAU |
SENIOR M |
FUENTKATRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, MARCOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
ESTéVEZ SARMIENTO, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
MUéVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE G.C. |
| Confirmado |
184 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
RODRíGUEZ RIVAS, HACOMAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
ORTELLS PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CABRERA GARCÍA, PEDRO |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFÍA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CÁCERES PÉREZ, RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
AYUT HERNANDEZ, JOSIMAR |
SENIOR M |
LAS BREÑAS TRAIL & BIKE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
168 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
201 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ABREGO CACERES, ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
C.D. SORIA 9 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
74 |
GIL MARTIN, OMAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
118 |
LATORRE ESCUTIA, RAUL |
SENIOR M |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
147 |
MEDINA GUTIERREZ, OSWALDO |
SENIOR M |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGICA | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
188 |
RODRíGUEZ BARRETO, FRANCISCO JOSé |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
GONZALEZ CONCEPCION, LUIS JOSE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
150 |
MENDEZ MEDINA, JESUS |
SENIOR M |
ARISTA | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GáLVEZ PéREZ, VíCTOR MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ABREU PEREZ, JOSé MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
GONZÁLEZ BRITO, ULISES |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
108 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
68 |
GARCIA BRITO, JOEL |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
14 |
ARMAS PéREZ, MAIKER |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
GONZáLEZ MARTíN, EMILIO |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS | SAN PEDRO |
| Confirmado |
170 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, LIDIA |
VET A FEM |
TO'PARRIBA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
53 |
ESPINO DIAZ, CONCHI |
VET A FEM |
TOLISCO | INGENIO |
| Confirmado |
154 |
MORENO SANTIAGO, SANDRA |
VET A FEM |
C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
58 |
FEBLES CARBALLO, MARIA DEL PILAR |
VET A FEM |
IN CORPORE SANO | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
99 |
HERNÁNDEZ CARNICER, CRISTINA MARÍA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
196 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN, NOELIA |
VET A FEM |
HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ACOSTA FAJARDO, GRACIELA |
VET A FEM |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
LEON GONZALEZ, SONIA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
203 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN DELIA |
VET A FEM |
BAYANA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
213 |
SANTANA MORALES, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
187 |
RODRÍGUEZ ARMAS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
TROTADUNAS | PTO.DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
12 |
ARAÑA MORENO, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
C.D. BICHILLORUNER CANARIAS | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CAZORLA OJEDA, WILLIAM |
VET A MASC |
KABRANKEROS | ARGUINEGUIN |
| Confirmado |
81 |
GONZALEZ CASTELLANO, RAUL |
VET A MASC |
ARTENATIVA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
164 |
PEDRERA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
181 |
RAMOS RAMOS, HUMBERTO |
VET A MASC |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
214 |
SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTEL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
107 |
HERNáNDEZ MELIáN, ISAAC |
VET A MASC |
TO'PARRIBA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
142 |
MARTíN LORENZO, FELIZ ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
JOA&JOR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
61 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, CESAR ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE.LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
156 |
NONATO PEREZ, VICTOR MOISES |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
113 |
JACINTO MARTIN, JESUS IVAN |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BRITO HERNáNDEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
138 |
MARTIN GOBEA, GUSTAVO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
HERNáNDEZ DEL RIO, JUAN FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
GALLIOTIA | AGUIMES --ARINAGA |
| Confirmado |
183 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
BRITO SANTANA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
AFONSO ROCHA, JOSE CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
180 |
RAMOS GUERRA, CARLOS ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
CLUB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
97 |
HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA, HECTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
IN CORPORE SANO | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
63 |
FUENTES PEREZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
89 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, JOSE |
VET A MASC |
C.D. ARISTA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
AVILA ACOSTA, JULIO CESAR |
VET A MASC |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
125 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BERMEJO FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL |
VET A MASC |
CABRA TRAIL | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN |
VET A MASC |
C.D. STUDIO 54 | LAS PALMAS DE G.C. |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ, GUSTAVO A. |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BRITO GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
JOAN&JOR | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
153 |
MORALES SICILIA, JOSE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
CLUB TRECUS | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
GUILLEM BORARAS, SALVADOR |
VET A MASC |
BALLANA TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
85 |
GONZALEZ DÍAZ, JOSE JUAN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
111 |
HERRERA ORTEGA, JORGE VIDAL |
VET A MASC |
4 FIT | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
124 |
LEON MEDINA, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
158 |
ORTEGA PEREZ, JOSE HILARIO |
VET A MASC |
SALTA LA LAJA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, CARLOS MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
191 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
195 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTÍN, CIRILO DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
C.D.ARIDANE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CARRANCO ARNó, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
POLIMOUNTAIN | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
57 |
ESTUPIñAN FELIPE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
GONZÁLEZ ARIAS, OVER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
LOPEZ MORAN, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
ARISTA | MASPALOMAS |
| Confirmado |
44 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
CD BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
98 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
117 |
JORGE CASTRO, JOSé JUAN |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CABRAL REYES, FRANCISCO ANDRES |
VET A MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTRAIL | SANTA MARIA DE GUIA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
ASOC. DE OCIO Y TIEMPO LIBRE ACTIVA T ARUCAS | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
93 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICTOR |
VET A MASC |
BENAHORITAS SK RUNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
185 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
134 |
MARCO RUBIO, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
190 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
36 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
CD BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
167 |
PEREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO |
VET A MASC |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
103 |
HERNáNDEZ ESPINO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
PANDINCORDIO | LAS PALMAS GC |
| Confirmado |
136 |
MARTÍN CRUZ, DORIS ADELA |
VET B FEM |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
217 |
STAMM, VALERIE |
VET B FEM |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
218 |
STAMM, VALERIE |
VET B FEM |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
166 |
PERERA MAGDALENA, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET B M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
204 |
ROJAS FRIEND, FRAN |
VET B M |
CD BOLETRAI TEROR | TEROR |
| Confirmado |
96 |
GUTIERREZ CANDELARIO, SERAPIO ANTONIO |
VET B M |
C.M Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
76 |
GóMEZ CáCERES, JAIME JOSé |
VET B M |
7RAID | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ, EVARISTO |
VET B M |
FUENCATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
200 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
132 |
LORENZO REYES, LUCIO LORENZO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
LÓPEZ MELIÁN, MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
145 |
MARTIN SáNCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
210 |
SANTAN DIAZ, JUAN |
VET B M |
C.D.ARTEVIGUA | LAS PALMAS D GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
CONCEPCIóN MARTíN, HERMELO |
VET B M |
TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
59 |
FERNANDEZ CACERES, JOSE ISRAEL |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
ALONSO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO VICENTE |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, WALFRIDO JESUS |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
121 |
LEAL RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
VET B M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
161 |
PADRóN QUINTERO, CIRILO |
VET B M |
IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 211