Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
391 |
GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA, JOSÉ RAMÓN |
VETERANO M |
C.D. ABINQUE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
451 |
MORENO LOPEZ, PEDRO JUAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CD TOLISCO | AGÜÍMES |
| Confirmado |
497 |
RODRíGUEZ BERMúDEZ, CARMEN DOLORES |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARRECIFE |
| Confirmado |
528 |
SUáREZ SANTANA, MANUEL |
VETERANO M |
ACTIVAT T | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
395 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
JNR/PROM MASC |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
400 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
VETERANO M |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
322 |
BRITO MORALES, JUAN MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D. VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
337 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
398 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VETERANO M |
C.D VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
348 |
CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
492 |
RODRÃGUEZ ROCHA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
VETERANO M |
RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
519 |
SAN JUAN FIEL, LIBERTO |
VETERANO M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
325 |
CABRERA CRESPO, MARLENI |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
378 |
GARCÍA BRITO, NIMIA DILCIA |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
330 |
CAMACHO FELIPE, FRANCISCO |
VETERANO M |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
340 |
CASTAñEDA ALVAREZ, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
345 |
COLLADO MARTíN, JORGE JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
C.D. RIVEROL-PRINCESS | BREñA ALTA (LA PALMA) |
| Confirmado |
405 |
HENRíQUEZ PéREZ, GEOVANNY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
370 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO |
VETERANO M |
CAMINATES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
431 |
LOZANO PIÑERO, ALEJANDRO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
359 |
DÍAZ GARCÍA, ELUZAI |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
446 |
MARTíN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR F |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
463 |
PEÑA HERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
478 |
PEREZ S., FRANCISCO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
533 |
VILLEGAS DIAZ, LAURA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
433 |
MARANTE PAZ, NICOLOAS |
VETERANO M |
MAZUCATOR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
480 |
PIñERO DE PAZ, IVáN |
SENIOR M |
MAZUCATOR | C/ LAS TOSCAS Nº1- VILLA DE MA |
| Confirmado |
364 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | C/TAGUASCO Nº19,BL2, 2ºA |
| Confirmado |
316 |
BERMUDEZ PEREA, LOLA |
VETERANO FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | CHURRIANA |
| Confirmado |
339 |
CARMONA MARTIN, DIEGO |
VETERANO M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
479 |
PESTANA CRUZ, MANUEL LORENZO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
401 |
GRIMON LORENZO, OCTAVIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
376 |
FUENTES DIAZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
LAVERS | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
335 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, PABLO RAFAEL |
SENIOR M |
LAVERS | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
375 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARMELO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
373 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
462 |
PéREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
412 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, LORENZO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
CLUB HILERA TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
413 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
CLUB HILERA TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
408 |
HERNANDEZ BRAVO, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
319 |
BONILLA PEREZ, JORGE LUIS |
VETERANO M |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
344 |
CLIMENT PAEZ, K. ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
420 |
HERRERA HERNANDEZ, SANDRA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
382 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, OMAIRA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
454 |
ONIGKEIT, LARS |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
455 |
ONIGKEIT, DOERTHE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
464 |
PERERA RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO HERIBERTO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
329 |
CACERES CASTRO, ANDREA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
302 |
AFONSO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VETERANO M |
BRISAS RUNNIG CLUB | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
436 |
MARTIN BARBUZANO, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
BRISA RUNNING CLUB | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
301 |
ACOSTA REMEDIOS, TOMAS YONAY |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
397 |
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, ALEXIS MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
536 |
TOLEDO PEREZ, AIRAM |
SENIOR M |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
467 |
PEREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
307 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, YAIZA |
SENIOR F |
INCORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
432 |
LUTZARDO QUINTERO, IDA INES |
SENIOR F |
INCORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
484 |
QUINTERO ZAMORA, RUYMAN |
SENIOR M |
IN CORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
466 |
PEREZ COLMENAREZ, JESUS ELOY |
SENIOR M |
C.D. IN CORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
473 |
PEREZ MENDEZ, FATIMA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
369 |
FELIPE GARCíA, ALFREDO |
SENIOR M |
PALIBA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
310 |
ARMAS SANCHEZ, LUZ MARIA |
VETERANO FEM |
LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
428 |
LORENZO MARTíN, ANTONIO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CD BENAOHARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
393 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVARISTO |
VETERANO M |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
360 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, LUCIANO |
VETERANO M |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
411 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID |
VETERANO M |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
447 |
MEDINA LOPEZ, CARLOS JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
486 |
REYES MARTíN, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
514 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, MARIA MILAGROS |
SENIOR F |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | GARAFIA |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
537 |
ROCHA PEDRIANES, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
366 |
DORTA ACOSTA, FATIMA |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
384 |
GARCíA MORALES, EVELIA CANDELARIA |
VETERANO FEM |
T_SPORTS | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
522 |
HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ, TAMARA |
SENIOR F |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
341 |
CASTELLANO PERDOMO, SANTIAGO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
IN CORPORE SANO | LA FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
355 |
DELGADO GONZáLEZ, EDUARDO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA GUANCHA |
| Confirmado |
354 |
DE LA ROSA BENITEZ, PATRICIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIEMTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
357 |
DENIZ GARCIA, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
FGT TEAM TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
474 |
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VETERANO M |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
453 |
NUñEZ IZQUIERDO, ELIAS |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
365 |
DíAZ SUáREZ, FELIX |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INCORPORE SANE | LALAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
449 |
MONZON SUAREZ, JOSE RUBEN |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALM GC VALSEQUILLO |
| Confirmado |
445 |
MARTIN PEREZ, JUSTO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
385 |
GARCIA PEREZ, EXPEDITA |
VETERANO FEM |
VALLESECO TRAIL | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
327 |
CABRERA MUNGUIA, CARLOS |
VETERANO M |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
404 |
HANID, MOHAMMED |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
349 |
CRUZ, CHARY |
VETERANO FEM |
MUEVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS |
| Confirmado |
390 |
GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MILY |
VETERANO FEM |
MAZUCATOR | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
306 |
ALVAREZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDADES |
| Confirmado |
421 |
HERRERA PéREZ, JOSé ALBERTO |
VETERANO M |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
362 |
DíAZ LEóN, CLAUDIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
532 |
VILLA COLLADO, MARIA CARMEN |
VETERANO FEM |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
333 |
CAMACHO VERA, JOSE RICARDO |
VETERANO M |
CLUB TRIATLON BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
435 |
MARTIN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
530 |
TOLEDO ACOSTA, PABLO BORJA |
SENIOR M |
C.M Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
531 |
VICENTE MARTIN, JONATAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
516 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS ANTONIO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
527 |
SPARTACUS RODRIGUEZ, CECI |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
526 |
SPARTACUS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
332 |
CAMACHO SOSA, FRANCISCO RAUL |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
425 |
LEON CONCEPCION, LUTZARDO |
SENIOR M |
CLUB ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
504 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
520 |
SANCHEZ ACOSTA, JOSE ENRIQUE |
VETERANO M |
F.N.E.T.H | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
424 |
LEóN ARMAS, GUADAFRA |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
442 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
475 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
VETERANO M |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
403 |
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA MARIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
389 |
GONZALEZ BRITO, DAVINIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
419 |
HERRERA GARCIA, VANESSA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
358 |
DíAZ ACOSTA, THAIS |
SENIOR F |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
326 |
CABRERA LEON, CORAIMA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
311 |
ARROCHA CEDRÉS, ADELTO JAVIER |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
423 |
LE MAITRE NODA, MARIA DENISE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
308 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, NURIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
304 |
ALVAREZ AFONSO, RAUL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
471 |
PEREZ MARTIN, JOSE JUAN |
VETERANO M |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
305 |
ALVAREZ ARMAS, JORGE |
VETERANO M |
BENAHORITAS RUN | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
448 |
MELIAN CRUZ, ANA ISABEL |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
490 |
ROCHA LYNCH, ELISA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
443 |
MARTíN MARTíN, ISABEL |
SENIOR F |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
529 |
TAÑO LEAL, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
338 |
CAPOTE MELIAN, PATRICIA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
320 |
BRITO AFONSO, RAQUEL |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
481 |
PLATA MAGDALENA, JORGE LUíS |
VETERANO M |
POLIMOUNTAIN | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
380 |
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JOEL GREGORIO |
SENIOR M |
JFIT | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
300 |
ACOSTA GARCIA, WENDY |
SENIOR F |
JFIT | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
410 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, RAQUEL |
VETERANO FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
350 |
CRUZ BARRETO, ROLANDO |
SENIOR M |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
394 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, MELODY |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
407 |
HERNáNDEZ AFONSO, BORJA |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
336 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO J. |
VETERANO M |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
507 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, YURENA |
VETERANO FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
499 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VETERANO M |
AWARA BIKE&RUN LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
483 |
PULIDO PéREZ, JORGE JESúS |
VETERANO M |
BING BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
460 |
PAIS GóMEZ, MAIRON |
SENIOR M |
C.D RIVEROL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
434 |
MARTíN, SAIRA |
SENIOR F |
JON&JOR TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
521 |
SANCHEZ ACOSTA, MIGUEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
440 |
MARTIN LEON, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
523 |
SáNCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ELOY |
SENIOR M |
C. D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
318 |
BOLIVAR BRITO, CARLOS |
VETERANO M |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
313 |
BARRETO CONCEPCIóN, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
PALIBA LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
430 |
LORENZO PéREZ, VIRGINIA |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
498 |
RODRíGUEZ BETANCORT, ELENA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
534 |
VOEHRINGER, FRANK |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDENT | MUNIC |
| Confirmado |
511 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MARIA LETICIA |
VETERANO FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | PUNTA DEL HIDALGO |
| Confirmado |
323 |
BRITO RODRIGUEZ, MADAY |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
469 |
PEREZ LYNCH, EDUARDO LUIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
470 |
PEREZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VETERANO M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
500 |
RODRIGUEZ CANDELARIO, ANA CELIDA |
VETERANO FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MAZUCATOR | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
388 |
GONZALEZ BERJON, GUILLERMO |
SENIOR M |
CM TELENO | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
513 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ELIAS |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
509 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
452 |
NEGRIN HERNANDEZ, JOCSAN |
SENIOR M |
ANTHUS TRIATLóN | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
535 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, SAUL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
331 |
CAMACHO PEREZ, CARMEN NIEVES |
SENIOR F |
CB.BENAHORITA | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
346 |
CONCEPCIÓN HERNÁNDEZ, JESSICA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
477 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE PABLO |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
381 |
GARCíA HERNANDEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VETERANO M |
CLUB TRECUS | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
518 |
SAN FIEL GONZÁLEZ, ÁLVARO |
SENIOR M |
CD ALDAKE EXTREME | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
416 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAùL YERAY |
SENIOR M |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
371 |
FERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, SERGIO J. |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
461 |
PAZ LORENZO, CARLOS EULOGIO |
VETERANO M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
458 |
PADRóN CRUZ, JOSé CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
417 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, EDGAR |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
303 |
ALGUACIL CONCEPCIóN, LUIS VICENTE |
VETERANO M |
C.D.VALLIVANA. | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
347 |
CONCEPCION MARANTE, ADAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
353 |
DARIAS. DIAZ, DANIEL. RAUL. |
VETERANO M |
PICHON. TRAIL. PROJECT | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
538 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VETERANO M |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BRE�A ALTA |
| Confirmado |
485 |
RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANA |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA BRÍGIDA |
| Confirmado |
496 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VETERANO M |
BICHILLO RUNNER | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
488 |
RIVEROL CURBELO, DANIEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
374 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VETERANO M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
312 |
AYUT HERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
BREÑAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
429 |
LORENZO ORDOÑEZ, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
506 |
RODRÃGUEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN JOSé |
SENIOR M |
CD HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
508 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, JORGE HORACIO |
VETERANO M |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
414 |
HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, FRANCISCO JOSé |
JNR/PROM MASC |
HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
459 |
PADRóN PEREZ, AINOHA |
SENIOR F |
TORRIJAS POWER | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
525 |
SPARTACUS LORENZO, YERI |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
314 |
BARRIOS SANTANA, DAILOS |
SENIOR M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTRAIL | SANTA MARIA DE GUIA |
| Confirmado |
457 |
PADRON AGUIAR, JOSE JUAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA MARíA DE GUIA |
| Confirmado |
315 |
BENITEZ ARMAS, RAQUEL |
SENIOR F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTRAIL | SANTA MARIA DE GUIA |
| Confirmado |
317 |
BOLAñOS MOLINA, MARIOLA |
VETERANO FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTRAIL | SANTA MARIA DE GUIA |
| Confirmado |
368 |
FELIPE AFONSO, MANUEL JESUS |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
352 |
DARANAS AGUILAR, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
441 |
MARTIN LORENTE, YASMINA |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
361 |
DIAZ HERNÁNDEZ, POLI |
VETERANO M |
IN CORPORE SANO | TAMADUSTE - VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
415 |
HERNáNDEZ LEON, ANGEL YAROGUI |
SENIOR M |
BENAHORITAS SKY RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
524 |
SIMON FERNANDEZ, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
487 |
REYES RODRíGUEZ, JOSE JEREMY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
392 |
GONZáLEZ CONCEPCIóN, YOEL |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
512 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, MANUEL ESTEVEN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
494 |
RODRIGUEZ CORUJO, ALVARO |
VETERANO M |
GRAJA TEAM | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
321 |
BRITO MEDINA, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
501 |
RODRIGUEZ COELHO, MELANIE BERENICE |
JNR/PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
309 |
ARENCIBIA MEDINA, ANATAEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
517 |
ROJAS ACOSTA, RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
493 |
RODRIGUEZ, LIVAM |
JNR/PROM MASC |
ASOCIACION DE OCIO Y TIEMPO LIBRE ACTIVAT ARUCAS | TENOYA |
| Confirmado |
351 |
CRUZ PEREZ, FELIX JONATAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
540 |
PEREZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
BENAHORITAS | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
399 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ELVIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
510 |
RODRíGUEZ NARANJO, YENGLIS |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
439 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL |
VETERANO M |
C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
422 |
HORN, SOLVEIG |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
438 |
MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ, ISAIAS |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
437 |
MARTIN BRITO, PEDRO ANTONIO |
VETERANO M |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
377 |
GARCÍA, GIOVANNI |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
472 |
PEREZ MARTÍN, JUAN JOSE |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
495 |
RODRÍGUEZ ACOSTA, MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
444 |
MARTíN MARTíN, CRISTINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
342 |
CASTRO PéREZ, AYESHA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
502 |
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN, FELIX MANUEL |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
476 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, LUZ MARINA |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
328 |
CACERES BARRETO, SEBASTIAN |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
465 |
PéREZ CáCERES, ANA MERCEDES |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
505 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, PELAYO MANUEL |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
387 |
GOMEZ PEREZ, JUAN |
VETERANO M |
RIVEROL RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
482 |
PORTOCARRERO DÍAZ, MARÍA EUSEBIA |
VETERANO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
491 |
ROCHA-ARMAS, JOAQUÍN |
VETERANO M |
C.D.TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
379 |
GARCIA DIAZ, DAVID |
JNR/PROM MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
489 |
ROCHA GONZALEZ, ELIANA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
515 |
RODRIGUEZ ROCHA, ANSELMO |
VETERANO M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
FEDERADO | Confirmado |
468 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, DIEGO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
367 |
ELíZAGA FERNáNDEZ, MARíA MIREYA |
VETERANO FEM |
IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
456 |
PADILLA LUIS, NIEVES MARíA |
VETERANO FEM |
IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
372 |
FERNáNDEZ ELíZAGA, DAVID |
JNR/PROM MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
343 |
CHINEA PÉREZ, YERAY |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.D. IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE-EL HIERRO |
| Confirmado |
406 |
HERNADEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE FERNANDO |
VETERANO M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | VILLA DE GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
503 |
RODRIGUEZ FALCON, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
324 |
BRITO SANTOS, MONICA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
C.D. HILERA | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
418 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, IDAFE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
356 |
DELGADO TRIANA, PEDRO FRANCISCO |
VETERANO M |
CD LAS BREñAS TRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
450 |
MORáN ÁLVAREZ, MARíA |
SENIOR F |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
396 |
GONZALEZ NEGRIN, OSCAR LUIS |
VETERANO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
334 |
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, RAúL JAVIER |
VETERANO M |
AWARA BIKE&RUN LA PALMA | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
539 |
GUILLEM CONCEPCION, HEBER |
SENIOR M |
MAZUKATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
? | Confirmado |
409 |
HERNáNDEZ CONCEPCIóN, GUILLERMO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL Y BIKE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
426 |
LEON MARICHAL, DAN |
VETERANO M |
GRAJA TEAM | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
383 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.D MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 237