Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
50 |
ABAD FUSTER, VICENTE |
Senior M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
5 |
ABAD SANCHO, PEPA |
Veterana F |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
253 |
ABDEULAYE, SIBY |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
241 |
ABELLáN SALA, MICHEL |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
413 |
ADROVER CASTELLó, ANA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
401 |
AGUA CERCADO, GENESIS MICHEL |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
242 |
AGUADO SALAMANCA, JOSE MIGUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
243 |
AIRóS MIGUEL, RAFAEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
244 |
ALABORT CABOLLA, KAREN |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
414 |
ALBARRACIN LOPEZ, DARIO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
520 |
ALBERT MARTINEZ, SUSI |
Veterana F |
CO LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
101 |
ALBI MARTI, IRENE |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
415 |
ALBUIXECH VALLET, CARLES |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
344 |
ALCAÑIZ GARCÍA, ROCÍO |
Veterana F |
C.O DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
4 |
ALCAñIZ GARCIA, PEDRO |
Veterano M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
417 |
ALCARAZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
357 |
ALCARAZ VIDAL, JOAN |
Veterano M |
C.O DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
245 |
ALMENAR PEñALVA, PALOMA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
194 |
ALMENAR PERALTA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Veterano M |
FUNDACION LEVANTE UD | VALENCIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
246 |
ALMIñANA GILABERT, BENJAMíN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
494 |
ALONSO EBRI, JUAN CARLOS |
Senior M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
93 |
AMORES CORDERO, JONHI |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
239 |
ANDRADE PAZMIñO, JOSSELINE NICOLE |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
179 |
ARAGONES CALATAYUD, JORDI |
Infantil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
500 |
ARANZUEQUE PERELLO, RAQUEL |
Veterana F |
C.O. LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
222 |
ARLANDIS MAYOR, SOFIA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
385 |
AROCA SAJARDO, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
247 |
ARTES CAMARENA, VICENTA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
513 |
ASSUNCION MAÑEZ, MIGUEL |
Senior M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
334 |
ASUNCIóN ESCIVá, JUAN JOSé |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
200 |
ATENCIA SANCHEZ, JUAN |
Veterano M |
TAPIS "LA PEDRERA" | DéNIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
248 |
AUSINA SORIANO, TAMARA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
335 |
AYALA POMAR, ARACELI |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
249 |
AYALA POMAR, ARACELI |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
198 |
AZORES OSORIO, Mª ISABEL |
Veterana F |
CLUB AMADEM | PEDREGUER |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
250 |
BACH, BRUNO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
41 |
BADAL MOMPARLER, SANDRA |
Senior F |
EL CASTELLET | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
501 |
BADENES NAVARRO, MARGARITA |
Veterana F |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
43 |
BAIDES GAUCHí, SERGIO |
Senior M |
CLUB AMADEM | PEDREGUER |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
307 |
BAIXAULI GARCIA, MANOLO |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
90 |
BALAGUER LOPEZ, MARC |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
137 |
BALAKOV, MATVEI |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
251 |
BALBASTRE SENDRA, ENRIQUE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
252 |
BALBESTRE SENDRA, JOSE UBALDO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
336 |
BALLESTEROS CUESTA, JESúS |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
172 |
BARBERA FRAU, NESTOR |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
268 |
BARBERá MORENO, JOSé ANTONIO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
163 |
BASTOS ORTEGA, AGUSTIN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
327 |
BELLVER BRAVO, ANA |
Senior F |
FUNDACIÓN SASM | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
269 |
BENEYTO MIRET, SERGIO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
270 |
BENIMELI ARACIL, CARLES |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
193 |
BENITO MARIANO, HECTOR |
Senior M |
FUNDACION LEVANTE UD | VALENCIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
480 |
BERNAL YUSTE, JOSE ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
CLUB AMADEM | |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
231 |
BERNAT, LUIS CRISTOBA |
Veterano M |
IVASS L' ALMARA | BURJASOT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
103 |
BERRUTI OFFNER, ISABEL |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
346 |
BERTOMEU UBEDA, AMPARO |
Senior F |
FUNDACIóN SASM | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
386 |
BESER JAIME, JOSE LUIS |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
181 |
BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
195 |
BLASCO CERVERA, ANDREI |
Senior M |
FUNDACION LEVANTE UD | VALENCIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
61 |
BLASCO LLINARES, MARC |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
313 |
BLAY FERRIS, JUAN CARLOS |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
286 |
BOIX BOIX, YOLANDA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
374 |
BONET CAMAÑES, INMACULADA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
337 |
BONILLLA CALVO, RAUL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
454 |
BORIA PéREZ, RUBéN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
190 |
BORRAS MELO, FRANCISCO |
Veterano M |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
287 |
BOSCA GURREA, MARTA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
338 |
BRAVO OLASO, ALFONSO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
115 |
BRAVO PARIENTE, YAGO |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
150 |
BRINES MOSCARDO, CRISTIAN |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
220 |
BRUNO FAYOS, ALEJANDRO |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
96 |
BURLINI QUINTANILLA, VANESA |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
68 |
CABO MARTINEZ, ISMAEL |
Veterano M |
FCO NAVARRO TARIN | MANISES |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
12 |
CABRELLES PALAU, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
54 |
CALATAYUD CLIMENT, ERNESTO |
Veterano M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
288 |
CALATAYUD TOMáS, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
512 |
CAMARA JIMENEZ, JOSE |
Senior M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
70 |
CAMARASA TOMAS, IVAN |
Senior M |
MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
290 |
CANO ARTERO, MªCARMEN |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
10 |
CANO CABRERA, SALVI |
Senior M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
289 |
CANO TORIBIO, MªDOLORES |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
301 |
CANTOS BUIGUES, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
516 |
CAPUZ GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Veterano M |
CO MARQUES DOS AGUAS | PICASSENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
373 |
CARBAJO MARTINEZ, MARIA DORADIA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
134 |
CARBO TARRAZONA, GEMA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
324 |
CARBONELL CARBONELL, JESúS |
Veterano M |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
44 |
CARDONA EXPóSITO, MARCELINO |
Veterano M |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
319 |
CARMENA MOLINA, PACO |
Veterano M |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
372 |
CARO ALARCON, JORGE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
118 |
CASARES DEVISSER, INGEBORG |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
34 |
CASINO CABO, TERESA |
Veterana F |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
141 |
CASTELLO PARREñO, PEPE |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
517 |
CASTILLEJO OTALORA, ALFREDO |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
48 |
CASTILLO BONET, RUBEN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
291 |
CASTRO DOS SANTOS, MARCELO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
339 |
CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
292 |
CATALá MALONDA, ANTONIO VICENTE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
529 |
CEBRIAN MARTINEZ, SANDRA |
Senior F |
CO MARQUES DOS AGUAS | PICASSENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
340 |
CEBRíAN ORTEGA, ÁNGELA JOSEFINA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
455 |
CEBRIáN ORTEGA, ÁNGELA JOSEFINA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
19 |
CERVERó SEGARRA, PEPA |
Veterana F |
IVASS TORREFIEL | VALENCIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
16 |
CHAFER MERI, MANOLO |
Veterano M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
293 |
CHAVELI DONET, FELIPE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
138 |
CHEBBAK, AIMAN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
502 |
CHINIQUE GARCIA, JENNIFER |
Senior F |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
144 |
CHOUKRI, MARWA |
Infantil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
64 |
CLAVER GARCIA, MARTA |
Senior F |
FCO NAVARRO TARIN | MANISES |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
2 |
CLEMENTE MARTI, BERNAT |
Senior M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
212 |
CLIMENT, DASMIAN |
Senior M |
CLUB EXPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
182 |
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
294 |
CLIMENT BAYDAL, FELIPE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
295 |
COMPANY FABREGAT, BEATRIZ |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
296 |
CONCA LINUESA, DOMINGO JAVIER |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
97 |
CONTRERAS SOLERA, ANA MARIA |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
120 |
CORTES CORTES, ABIGAIL |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
297 |
CORTéS MARTíN, PEDRO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
285 |
CREIX BLAY, ALBA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
71 |
CRISOSTOMO SAPENA, J.ANTONIO |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
284 |
CUEVAS RAMOS, VICENTE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
315 |
DALMAU CANDEL, ELENA |
Veterana F |
FUNDACIóN SASM | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
283 |
DAMIá PUIG, NYDIA EMPAR |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
132 |
DARAS CORTABARRA, CASANDRA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
196 |
DAVILA ROMERO, ANGELA |
Veterana F |
CLUB AMADEM | PEDREGUER |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
65 |
DE LA ROSA LLATAS, ANA |
Senior F |
FCO NAVARRO TARIN | MANISES |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
416 |
DE LOS REYES PALOMARES, RAUL |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
341 |
DELGADO TORIJA, CARLA AURORA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
456 |
DELGADO TORIJA, CARLA AURORA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
116 |
DIAZ PAPIO, PAQUI |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
271 |
DITO ARRIBAS, ROSA MARY |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
272 |
DOMENECH BARCO, MARIA TERESA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
207 |
DOMENECH JUAN, MATILDE |
Veterana F |
AMADEM | MARINA ALTA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
273 |
DOMINGO NAVARRO, SAMUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
274 |
DOMINGUEZ SOLER, MANOLO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
331 |
DUBAL CANO, Mª NATALIA |
Senior F |
CENTRO OCUPACIONAL DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
136 |
EL HAIBOURI, AMI |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
457 |
ENCINAS RUIZ, ALBERTO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
404 |
ENCINAS RUIZ, ALBERTO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
180 |
ESCORTELL MUT, SUSANA |
Veterana F |
CLUB AMADEM | PEDREGUER |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
275 |
ESCRIVá BONILLA, FRANCISCO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
40 |
ESCRIVá ESCRIBá, DESIREE |
Senior F |
EL CASTELLET | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
458 |
ESCRIVá TORRES, JOSEFA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
403 |
ESCRIVá TORRES, JOSEFA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
225 |
ESCURA ESCRIVA, AINOHA |
Infantil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
202 |
ESPASA IVARS, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
TAPIS "LA PEDRERA" | DéNIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
236 |
ESPI MAYOR, CARLA |
Infantil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
348 |
ESTEVE LORENTE, ANGEL |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
360 |
ESTREDER ORTI, MARIA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
122 |
EZHARA NIFOU, FATIMA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
342 |
FABREGAT PALOP, DAVID |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
45 |
FAISAL ABDELAZIZ, ANíS |
Veterano M |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
119 |
FALGAS ALEMANY, CARLOS |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
321 |
FANTINEL PALOMO, LEO |
Veterana F |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
402 |
FAUS SOLER, SONIA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
276 |
FELICIANO PENADES, MARIA PIA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
232 |
FERNANDEZ, JUAN |
Veterano M |
IVASS L' ALMARA | BURJASOT |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
279 |
FERNANDEZ ABRIL, Mª DEL CARMEN |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
326 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JUANJO |
Senior M |
TALLER MONGRAN | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
278 |
FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, MªLUISA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
277 |
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, PEDRO JOSE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
361 |
FERNANDEZ SALVADOR, RAUL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
217 |
FERNANDEZ TORRES, DAVID |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
151 |
FERRANDO MENGUAL, PERE |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
280 |
FERRER CARDONA, JESúS |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
1 |
FERRER DESCALS, SEBASTIA |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
107 |
FERRER LOZANO, DAVID |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
95 |
FERRER LOZANO, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterano M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
106 |
FERRER MIÑANA, ROSA |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
481 |
FERRER MORERA, CARLOS |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
133 |
FERRER SALA, ADRIA |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
281 |
FERRERO SISTERNES, JORGE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
148 |
FLORES TORRES, BALTASAR |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
282 |
FLUIXá APARISI, ALICIA BELEN |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
37 |
FOMBUENA GRANERO, CRISTINA |
Senior F |
EL CASTELLET | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
362 |
FORNER BUENO, JOSE LUIS |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
479 |
FORNES FERRER, LAURA |
Senior F |
CLUB AMADEM | |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
221 |
FRAILE CARNICER, MIGUEL |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
142 |
FRASQUET RIVES, JOSEP |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
38 |
FRESQUET CANET, ELENA |
Veterana F |
EL CASTELLET | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
358 |
FRUTOS ORDóñEZ, MIGUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
298 |
FRUTOS ORDOñEZ, RAFAEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
419 |
FUENTES HERRAIZ, SONIA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
435 |
FUENTES RODRíGUEZ, EMILIO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
8 |
FUENTES VIDAL, EVA |
Veterana F |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
49 |
FUSTER GARCIA, JAQUI |
Veterana F |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
30 |
FUSTER ROCHER, JOAN |
Senior M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
436 |
GADEA MASCARELL, MARTA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
205 |
GALAN FERRANDO, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
TAPIS "LA PEDRERA" | DéNIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
152 |
GALLEGO GIMENEZ, SARA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
459 |
GáLVEZ PAVO, JOSE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
153 |
GARABOA LAYCOVSKI, ELIANA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
503 |
GARCIA ALAMAN, Mª JOSE |
Veterana F |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
316 |
GARCíA ALBARRILLA, ÁNGEL |
Veterano M |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
72 |
GARCIA BUHIGUES, NAXO |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
364 |
GARCIA CARRETERO, JOSE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
441 |
GARCíA CERDá, FERNANDO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
51 |
GARCíA COLON DE CARVAJAL, CRISTINA |
Veterana F |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
438 |
GARCíA GIL, PEDRO JOSé |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
183 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
Senior M |
IVASS CARMEN PICÓ | ALZIRA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
126 |
GARCIA MILLAN, BEATRIZ |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
440 |
GARCíA MONLLOR, CARLOS MANUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
439 |
GARCíA MORANT, JESúS |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
514 |
GARCIA PEREZ, RAFAELA |
Veterano M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
299 |
GARCíA SABATER, MARIA CRISTINA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
442 |
GARCíA SAYAS, BORJA |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
437 |
GARCíA SENTANDREU, ISABEL Mª |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
15 |
GARCIA SERNA, JOSE |
Senior M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
363 |
GARCIA SUAY, INMACULADA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
55 |
GARCÍA TOMÁS, DAVID |
Senior M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
460 |
GARCíA TUDELA, JUAN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
390 |
GARCíA TUDELA, JUAN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
495 |
GARÉS BENEYTO, SERGI |
Senior M |
CO LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
308 |
GARRE BENEITO, VICTOR |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
25 |
GARRIDO BELTRáN, LUIS EDUARDO |
Senior M |
IVASS PRAGA | ROCAFORT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
226 |
GARRIDO ROMAN, FLOR |
Senior F |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
235 |
GASCON GRAUI, CANDELA |
Infantil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
77 |
GEORGIEV, VENTSISLAV |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
166 |
GEORGIEV BATALOV, ZLATOMIR |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
329 |
GIL MASIA, MONICA |
Senior F |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
330 |
GIL MASIA, MONICA |
Senior F |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
461 |
GILABERT TUR, MARTA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
391 |
GILABERT TUR, MARTA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
240 |
GIMENEZ JORDA, JOAN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
124 |
GIMENEZ MORENO, LUIS |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
443 |
GIMENEZ SALAZAR, SARAY |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
170 |
GIMENEZ VILLAR, PABLO |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
98 |
GIMENO SANCHEZ, PAULA |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
530 |
GINER ARNAU, CLARA |
Senior F |
C.O. LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
209 |
GINER BONONAD, J. BENJAMIN |
Senior M |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
444 |
GOMARIS CUBELLS, FCO. JUAN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
445 |
GóMEZ GONZáLEZ, INMACULADA CONCEPCIóN |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
365 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA CARMEN |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
462 |
GóMEZ SANCHIS, DAVID |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
304 |
GONZALEZ CEBRIA, JOSE LUIS |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
184 |
GONZALEZ HEREDIA, JOSE MANUEL |
Senior M |
IVASS CARMEN PICÓ | ALZIRA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
523 |
GONZALEZ PéREZ, INMA |
Veterana F |
CO MARQUES DOS AGUAS | PICASSENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
52 |
GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, CARMINA |
Veterana F |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
156 |
GONZALEZ SANFELIX, DANI |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
6 |
GOZALBES MORACHO, MARISA |
Veterana F |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
484 |
GRAU BARBERA, JUANJO |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
216 |
GUEROLA MORELL, ALEX |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
354 |
GUEROLA TRULL, SERGIO |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
78 |
GUILLEM COTAINA, ESTHER MARIA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
531 |
GUILLEM JIMENEZ, PEDRO |
Veterano M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
79 |
GUILLEN ORTEGA, JOSé |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
109 |
GUNTIÑAS GARCIA, CECILIA |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
224 |
HAKMI, CHEIIKH |
Infantil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
366 |
HERAS PORTALES, PABLO JOSE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
478 |
HERNANDEZ ANDRES, FRANCISCO |
Veterano M |
CLUB AMADEM | |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
256 |
HERNANDEZ SALCEDO, JOSE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
367 |
HUERTA GUIJARRO, MARIA ANGELES |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
446 |
IBAñEZ RESA, JUAN JOSé |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
80 |
IGNATOVA ZAHARIEVA, ALEKSANDRA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
418 |
JIMéNEZ CAMPOS, JOSE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
356 |
JORDÀ ESTEVE, ANTONIO |
Senior M |
C.O DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
149 |
JOVER MARTINEZ, JERONI |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
22 |
JUAN GARCíA, SANDRA |
Veterana F |
IVASS PRAGA | ROCAFORT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
173 |
JUAN MORANT, ANDREA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
192 |
JUAN SANSALONI, AFRICA |
Senior F |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
157 |
JUST BLASCO, CARLES |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
312 |
LAFARGA MERLO, TONI |
Veterano M |
FUNDACIóN SASM | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
349 |
LARA CANO, JOSE ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
238 |
LAROCA RIVES, CRISTINA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
105 |
LAZARO MORENO, MILA |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
257 |
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMáS |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
434 |
LEóN IZQUIERDO, BASILIO JOSE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
81 |
LINDO PéREZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
368 |
LIZANDRA BONET, JOSE JAVIER |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
515 |
LLACER DURA, MERCHE |
Senior F |
CO MARQUES DOS AGUAS | PICASSENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
18 |
LLOPIS CATALA, JAIME |
Veterano M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
123 |
LLOPIS GONZALEZ, BORJA |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
433 |
LLOPIS LLORENS, ANTONIO VICENTE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
259 |
LLOPIS MAYANS, SAMUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
174 |
LLOPIS MAYANS, ESTEBAN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
260 |
LLOPIS PATIñO, NURIA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
432 |
LLOPIS PéREZ, JESSICA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
258 |
LLOPIS TOMáS, MARIA DEL MAR |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
171 |
LLORCA ARACIL, JOSEP |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
82 |
LLORENS PEIRó, CAROLINA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
261 |
LLORET FUSTER, MARTA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
219 |
LLOVELL CHOVA, DAVID |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
73 |
LOAIZA OSPINA, CRISTIAN |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
262 |
LóPEZ ALLEGUE, JOSE ERNESTO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
3 |
LóPEZ BALAGUER, LOURDES |
Senior F |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
58 |
LóPEZ FERNANDEZ, ESPERANZA |
Veterana F |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
421 |
LóPEZ GARCíA, PEDRO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
234 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, CARMEN |
Infantil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
528 |
LOPEZ PLA, SOFIA |
Senior F |
C.O. LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
392 |
LóPEZ PUIG, JOSé JUAN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
369 |
LOPEZ REDONDO, ANTONIA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
370 |
LOZANO BALLESTER, BERNARDO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
175 |
LOZANO WAMBACH, JUAN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
420 |
LUCH ROSELLO, LAURA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
83 |
MACIAS VIDAL, MARTA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
111 |
MADRID GUIJARRO, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterano M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
422 |
MAILLO SERRANO, Mª FELISA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
158 |
MARCO SIMO, NEUS |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
371 |
MARCOS LAPERA, RAUL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
423 |
MARI FAUS, ESTHER |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
325 |
MARí RAMóN, JOSE JUAN |
Senior M |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
139 |
MARIA PATAK, MIRO |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
228 |
MARIN, LUIS |
Veterano M |
IVASS L' ALMARA | BURJASOT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
424 |
MARTI SANZ, DANIEL JAVIER |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
427 |
MARTINEZ CABELLO, ALVARO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
425 |
MARTíNEZ CAPELLA, ANTONIO VICENTE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
218 |
MARTINEZ CARBONELL, LUIS |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
162 |
MARTíNEZ CARBONELL, LUIS |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDíA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
178 |
MARTíNEZ CARBONELL, IGNACIO |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDíA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
39 |
MARTíNEZ CARBONERES, TONET |
Veterano M |
EL CASTELLET | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
201 |
MARTINEZ DONATE, JESUS |
Veterano M |
TAPIS "LA PEDRERA" | DéNIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
21 |
MARTíNEZ GIMENEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
IVASS TORREFIEL | VALENCIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
347 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, GABRIELA |
Senior F |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
351 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
104 |
MARTINEZ LLORENS, JOSE |
Veterano M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
426 |
MARTíNEZ MAYANS, LAURA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
143 |
MARTINEZ POUPONOT, ELIAN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
359 |
MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, JOSé JAVIER |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
29 |
MARTíNEZ TORRES, SONIA |
Senior F |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
23 |
MARTOSALCALDE, AGUSTINA |
Veterana F |
IVASS PRAGA | ROCAFORT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
387 |
MATEU GONZALEZ, RAFAEL ANDRES |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
69 |
MEJINO CLAVIJO, MIREIA |
Senior F |
FCO NAVARRO TARIN | MANISES |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
300 |
MEMBRADO SANCHO, IVAN |
Senior M |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
375 |
MENA ESCRIVá, Mª LUISA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
210 |
MENGUAL MORAGUES, NURIA |
Senior F |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
428 |
MESTRE MONTAGUT, PEDRO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
32 |
MICó GARCíA, MªANGELES |
Veterana F |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
33 |
MIGUEL FERREROS, JUAN |
Senior M |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
84 |
MIñANA ALCARAZ, INMACULADA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
206 |
MIQUEL SIRVENT, MOISES |
Veterano M |
TAPIS "LA PEDRERA" | DéNIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
117 |
MIRALLES VIVES, FERNANDO |
Veterano M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
429 |
MIRANDA GONZALEZ, MARIUS |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
309 |
MOLINA ECIJA, SALES |
Veterana F |
FUNDACIóN SASM | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
121 |
MOLIO LIS, KEVIN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
186 |
MOLLA PEREZ, ESTER |
Veterana F |
IVASS CARMEN PICÓ | ALZIRA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
430 |
MOMPó SUBIELA, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
431 |
MONCHO ÉCIJA, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
499 |
MONFORT BELLVER, ELSA |
Senior F |
CO LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
94 |
MONFORT FORNES, DANIEL |
Veterano M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
526 |
MONFORTE SORIA, SANDRA |
Senior F |
CO MARQUES DOS AGUAS | PICASSENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
314 |
MONJE CAMARASA, IVAN |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
187 |
MONTAGUD FUSTER, JAUME |
Veterano M |
IVASS CARMEN PICÓ | ALZIRA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
112 |
MONTO GARCIA, SANDRA |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
215 |
MORA GONZALEZ, ARNAU |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
26 |
MORAGUES AVIñO, ANA MARíA |
Senior F |
IVASS PRAGA | ROCAFORT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
67 |
MORALES CHILAVERT, ADRIAN |
Senior M |
FCO NAVARRO TARIN | MANISES |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
333 |
MORáN MICó, ANTONIO |
Senior M |
CENTRO OCUPACIONAL DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
447 |
MORATAL GREGORI, PURIFICACIóN |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
53 |
MORENO ARRONES-GARCÍA, JAVIER |
Senior M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
482 |
MORENO CAMAÑES, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
388 |
MORENO RUBIO, ELISABETH |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
302 |
MORENO VIANA, ENRIQUE |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
448 |
MOSCARDó PELLICER, SANTIAGO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
263 |
MOYA CATALá, CRISTINA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIAE |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
85 |
MUENDALA TITUAñA, GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
20 |
MUñOZ GóMEZ, ANA |
Veterana F |
IVASS TORREFIEL | VALENCIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
449 |
NACHER MONRABAL, CARLA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
465 |
NARVáEZ MARTíNEZ, ESTEFANíA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
66 |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, MARTA |
Senior F |
FCO NAVARRO TARIN | MANISES |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
46 |
NAVARRO MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Veterano M |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
146 |
NDIAYE MUñOZ, IVAN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
343 |
NEDELCHEV VALEV, VENTSISLAV |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
C.O DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
466 |
NIEDERLEYTNER ENCISO, MARTA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
376 |
NIETO PANIAGUA, ANTONIO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
467 |
NOGUERA ESCOLANO, Mª DEL CARMEN |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
110 |
NOGUERA FERRER, ANGELES |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
227 |
NUÑEZ, RUBEN |
Veterano M |
IVASS L' ALMARA | BURJASOT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
89 |
ORTEGA BARAHONA, MARI |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
204 |
OSORIO QUINTANA, LUIS |
Senior M |
TAPIS "LA PEDRERA" | DéNIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
102 |
OUIGCERVER GINESTAR, YOLANDA |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
525 |
PALOP ESTRELA, PACO |
Veterano M |
C.O. LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
125 |
PANDO SOLIZ, CARLOS |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
176 |
PARRA TALENS, KASSANDRA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
468 |
PART ESCRIVá, ENRIQUETA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
188 |
PASCUAL ALHAMBRA, MANUEL |
Senior M |
IVASS CARMEN PICÓ | ALZIRA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
31 |
PASTOR AUCEJO, JULIO |
Senior M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
496 |
PASTOR GARCIA, FRAN |
Senior M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
59 |
PASTOR MáRQUEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterano M |
CLUB AMADEM | PEDREGUER |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
469 |
PEINADO GREGORI, YOLANDA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
470 |
PEIRó BORONAT, RAFAEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
264 |
PEIRó MILLET, JUAN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
129 |
PEIRO MILLET, NEREA |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
177 |
PELAEZ FLORES, JOSE |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
86 |
PELLICER GINER, ROSA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
353 |
PELLUCH TEROL, FELIPE |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
345 |
PEÑA REINA, Mª ÁNGELES |
Veterana F |
C.O DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
159 |
PENALVA DE FARIAS, FELIPE |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
191 |
PEÑALVER CUMBRES, ELIAS |
Senior M |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
99 |
PENAS GOMEZ, BEA |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
161 |
PEREZ BATALLER, PACO |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
303 |
PEREZ CORTES, MIGUEL |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
87 |
PéREZ ESTRUCH, OSCAR |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
471 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, SONIA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
393 |
PéREZ MARTíNEZ, ENRIQUE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
355 |
PERIS ROMAN, PASCUAL |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
522 |
PESCADOR GRANELL, ALVARO |
Senior M |
CO MARQUES DOS AGUAS | PICASSENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
491 |
PILES CALVO, CARMEN |
Veterana F |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
328 |
PINA ADELL, VICENT |
Veterano M |
FUNDACIóN SASM | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
56 |
PIRIS MUGICA, SUSANA |
Veterana F |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
504 |
PIZARRO, SANDRA |
Senior F |
AVANCE | PICASSENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
519 |
PLA ALVAREZ, JOSE |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
203 |
PLA BROSCHEIT, RUBéN |
Senior M |
TAPIS "LA PEDRERA" | DéNIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
114 |
POMMERESCH MOLA, TAMARA |
Senior F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
352 |
PONS BERNAL, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
7 |
PONS LLORCA, SILVIA |
Veterana F |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
88 |
PONT ARANDA, FERNANDO |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
505 |
POVEDA LACUESTA, MIGUEL |
Senior M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
237 |
POVEDA MIGUEL, CRISTEL |
Infantil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
472 |
PRIETO LOPEZ DE BRIñAS, YOLANDA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
477 |
PUIG DECENA, MARISA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
154 |
RAMIREZ COPO, ANDREA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
305 |
RAMIREZ NAVARRO, ROSA Mª |
Veterana F |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
524 |
RAMIREZ NAVARRO, MERXE |
Veterana F |
C.O. LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
165 |
RAMON PITARCH, MARIA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
168 |
RAMOS PEIRO, CRISTINA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
394 |
REBELO BARRIONUEVO, NATALI |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
130 |
REQUENA CANET, AITOR |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
131 |
REQUENA CANET, AITOR |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
147 |
REQUENA NAVAROO, ANDREA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
389 |
REYES UBEDA, MARIA ANGELES |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
42 |
RIBES SARASOL, VICENT |
Senior M |
EL CASTELLET | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
405 |
RICHMOND LOPEZ, MIGUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
100 |
RIERA BILHAUD, DIEGO |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
27 |
RINCóN SOLA, ROSA |
Veterana F |
IVASS PRAGA | ROCAFORT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
160 |
ROCA, IZABELA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
229 |
RODRIGUEZ, EMILI0 |
Senior M |
IVASS L' ALMARA | BURJASOT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
490 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, AGUEDA |
Veterana F |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
13 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS |
Senior M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
199 |
ROIG BESER, PEDRO JOAQUíN |
Veterano M |
CLUB AMADEM | PEDREGUER |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
320 |
ROIG FERRER, CONXA |
Veterana F |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
508 |
ROIG GAVIDIA, ANTONIO |
Senior M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
57 |
ROIG GIMENEZ, JULIAN |
Senior M |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
395 |
ROIG MARTí, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
476 |
ROIG MENA, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
155 |
ROMAGUERA MIñANA, NEUS |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
145 |
ROMAN LOPEZ, ALEX |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
475 |
ROMANCE CASTELLó, VICENTE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
265 |
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
473 |
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
322 |
ROMERO ROSELLó, MIGUEL |
Veterano M |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
474 |
ROMERO RUIZ, VICENTE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
24 |
ROMERO VIDAL, PEDRO |
Veterano M |
IVASS PRAGA | ROCAFORT |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
487 |
ROSA NAVARRO, GLORIA |
Senior F |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
507 |
ROVIRA MARTINEZ, EUSEBIO |
Veterano M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
489 |
RUANO CORTES, PASCUAL |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
208 |
RUBIO ALTABERT, JOAN |
Senior M |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
486 |
RUBIO PLAZA, JORGE |
Senior M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
485 |
RUBIO SEGOVIA, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
396 |
RUIZ ALONSO, ZAIDA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
266 |
RUIZ ARCOS, BARBARA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
323 |
RUIZ DAROCA, Mª CARMEN |
Veterana F |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
464 |
RUIZ GARCíA, RAúL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
127 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, JAIME |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
310 |
RUIZ SANCHO, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
FUNDACIóN SASM | SUECA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
169 |
RUZAFA TORREJON, BORIS |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
463 |
SABATER MíNGUEZ, IVáN |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
450 |
SALAZAR GIMENéZ, MIGUEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
451 |
SALINAS VERDú, DANIEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
164 |
SANANDRES MASCARRELL, SARA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
230 |
SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
IVASS L' ALMARA | BURJASOT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
214 |
SANCHEZ BUITRAGO, NICOLE |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
128 |
SANCHEZ CHAMON, BRIAN |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
406 |
SANCHEZ DE CRUCES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
36 |
SANCHEZ GALDóN, JULIA |
Senior F |
EL CASTELLET | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
509 |
SANCHEZ MAÑEZ, MONSERRAT |
Veterana F |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
76 |
SANCHEZ MERINO, JUAN CARLOS |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
452 |
SáNCHEZ PEIRó, JORGE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
492 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ, SALOMÉ |
Veterana F |
CO LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
63 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, MONICA |
Senior F |
FCO NAVARRO TARIN | MANISES |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
377 |
SANCHO HERNáNDEZ, KATIA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
453 |
SANCHO NUñEZ, MARTA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
380 |
SANCHO PONS, DAVID |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
140 |
SANDOYA GONZALEZ, MARIELA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
397 |
SANTACREU SARRIó, VICENTE JOSE |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
9 |
SANTAMARIA IGUAL, RICARDO |
Veterano M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
135 |
SANTAMARIA BALAGUER, ROBERTO |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
378 |
SANTOS GONZáLEZ, JUAN JOSé |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
488 |
SANTOS TORRES, ANA ISABEL |
Veterana F |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
398 |
SEBASTIá ALBELDA, JOSé MIGUEL |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
213 |
SEGUI MIñANA, XAVI |
Cadete y Juvenil M |
ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
381 |
SEGURA TODOLí, INES |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
399 |
SENDRA GIRAU, LLORENç |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
17 |
SENDRA GISBERT, ANGELINES |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
91 |
SENDRA MIRALLES, TONI |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
382 |
SENDRA PéREZ, NURIA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
497 |
SEPULVEDA AMADOR, SALVI |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
223 |
SERRAGE, SELMA |
Infantil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
510 |
SERRANO MURCIA, MANOLO |
Veterano M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
493 |
SERRANO SANCLEMENTE, PACO |
Veterano M |
CO LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
267 |
SERRANO ZORNOZA, ENCARNA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
28 |
SIMARRO HERRERA, ANTONIO |
Veterano M |
IVASS PRAGA | ROCAFORT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
383 |
SIMó GISPET, CRISTIAN ARIEL |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
47 |
SOLBES OLTRA, DESIRéE |
Senior F |
MONDúBER-BARX | BARX |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
60 |
SOLDEVILA GARCIA, MONTSE |
Veterana F |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
511 |
SOLER ALEJO, PEDRO |
Veterano M |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
332 |
SOLER WIS, ROBERTO |
Senior M |
CENTRO OCUPACIONAL DE MOIXENT | MOIXENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
384 |
SOLíS SOLDEVILLA, ESTEFANíA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
483 |
SORIA GASCO, ALICIA |
Veterana F |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
318 |
SORNí PUIG, DAVID |
Veterano M |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
498 |
SORRIBES NOGUEROLES, VICENTE |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
75 |
SOSA GARCIA, LUCAS |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
108 |
STAUB, SANDRO |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
306 |
TALENS ARROYO, VICENT |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
35 |
TAPIA MORóN, FRANCISCO |
Veterano M |
IVASS BENNAGER | ALDAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
167 |
TARAZONA MIRA, MIREIA |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
407 |
TARIN PONS, AMPARO |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
409 |
TARRAZO JUAN, ALBERTA |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
400 |
TARRAZO JUAN, MOISES |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
410 |
TERCERO VERDU, MARTA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
113 |
TERRADES PULIDO, OSCAR |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
211 |
TODOLI FUSTER, ESTHER |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
317 |
TOMáS MARTíNEZ, CONCHA |
Veterana F |
TALLER MONGRAN | ALBORAIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
185 |
TORO TINOCO, GUILLERMO |
Veterano M |
IVASS CARMEN PICÓ | ALZIRA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
233 |
TORRES COFFATI, ISMAEL |
Infantil M |
CEE ENRIC VALOR | GANDíA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
518 |
TORRO ROCA, PATRI |
Senior F |
CO LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
11 |
TORTAJADA NAVARRETE, ROMAN |
Veterano M |
IVASS CAIXA ONTINYENT | XáTIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
14 |
TRIGUERO MOLINERO, JULIáN |
Veterano M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
SI | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
92 |
TRONTONDA GARCIA, SALVA |
Senior M |
APROSDECO | LA XARA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
521 |
TURIS SERRALTA, SALVA |
Veterano M |
CEEM XERACO | XERACO |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
197 |
URBAN AREVALO, DAVID |
Veterano M |
CLUB AMADEM | PEDREGUER |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
506 |
VALLES CERDA, JOSEFA |
Veterana F |
AVANCE | AYORA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
74 |
VICENS MORANT, YOLANDA |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
311 |
VICENTE GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Senior M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
412 |
VICIOSO MURADO, ARANZAZU |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
527 |
VIDAL CALATAYUD, EMILIO |
Senior M |
C.O. LA COSTERA | XATIVA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
255 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
379 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL |
Senior F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
350 |
VILLALBA CHIRIVELLA, RAFA |
Veterano M |
C.O LA SALUT | ALGEMESI |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
411 |
VIÑO LURBE, MARIA ANGELES |
Veterana F |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
62 |
VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR |
Cadete y Juvenil F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
254 |
WARYAGAL GANDíA, OMAR |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | GANDIA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
408 |
XERRI MOYANO, ANTONIO JAVIER |
Senior M |
CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA | TORRENT |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
189 |
ZHIVKOV SLALOV, SVETOSLAV |
Senior M |
LA VALLDIGNA | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA |
NO | INSCRIPCION | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 531