Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
44 |
ALVAREZ BELTRAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN |
M-45 |
4EMESTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ, FERNANDO |
M-50 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
89 |
ARMANINI, CRISTIANO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDIPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
90 |
BAEZ ALVAREZ, ANGEL |
M-40 |
DE MAR A CUMBRE - MUFLONES TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
BARRETO DIAZ, DAILOS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA/LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
BARRETO DIAZ, NATANAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA/LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
BRITO ACOSTA, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-45 |
ROCACABRA | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
94 |
BRITO ESCUELA, SEBASTIÁN JOSÉ |
M-50 |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
95 |
CACERES HERNANDEZ, SALVADOR |
M-35 |
PICHON TRAIL PROYECT | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
153 |
CLEMENTE MANRIQUE, DANIEL |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
96 |
COSCULLUELA MILLAN, CARLOS MANUEL |
M-55 |
NORDESTE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
97 |
CUBILLO BLASCO, GUILLERMO |
M-45 |
CD SLEEPING CAMARÓN | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
DELGADO RAMOS, LUCIO JESUS |
M-45 |
4EMESTRAIL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONAS |
M-35 |
C.T.CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, NAYRA |
SENIOR FEM |
ATLANTES TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
GAMEZ PEREZ, MANUEL SIGFREDO |
M-55 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAURISILVA | LA PALMA S/C. DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
GARCíA DELGADO, DAVID |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
103 |
GARCíA PéREZ, DAMASO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
104 |
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ZEBENZUI |
SENIOR MASC |
B&B TRAIL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
105 |
GIL CASTRO, AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
AGUERETRIATLON | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
106 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-45 |
TITANES TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA-LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
GONZALEZ JORGE, OLAF |
M-35 |
VIDATRAIL | TEJINA/LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
GONZALEZ TEJERA, IVAN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
111 |
GOVANTES BETHENCOURT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
GRAU DE LOS REYES, CARLOS ALBERTO |
M-45 |
A.D. TENSALIUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
114 |
HERNáNDEZ PERERA, EDUARDO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
113 |
HERNANDEZ PERERA, OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SOBRADILLO |
| Confirmado |
115 |
HERRERA GARCIA, GABRIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB CICLISTA GOMERA | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
116 |
JARA DENIZ, JUANA WILMA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
117 |
JORGE CASTRO, JOSé JUAN |
M-40 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
118 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
M-50 |
IGUESTE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
119 |
LóPEZ IZQUIERDO, ANASTASIO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
MARRERO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA/LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
MARTIN ALVAREZ, DOMINGO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAGANANA S/ CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
123 |
MARTíN GARCíA, JAVIER |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
122 |
MARTíN GARCIA, CARMEN |
F-40 |
CD SLEEPING CAMARÓN | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
124 |
MARTIN POLEGRE, JOSE MANUEL |
M-40 |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
125 |
MOLINA TEJERA, JOSé FéLIX |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTITO DE GüIMAR, GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
126 |
MORALES MEDINA, FRANCISCO RAMóN |
SENIOR MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
MORENO CABRERA, DAMIAN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAGANANA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
NÚÑEZ DUARTE, HUGO DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
129 |
PECOS MACÍAS, JAVIER |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
130 |
PEñA VáZQUEZ, EULOGIO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | RADAZUL BAJO (MUNICIPIO DEL RO |
| Confirmado |
131 |
PERDOMO GONZALEZ, GAUDY MILENA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAGANANA |
| Confirmado |
132 |
PEREZ DELGADO, SILVIA |
F-40 |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
133 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA/LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
134 |
PEREZ SALAS, JACOBO |
SENIOR MASC |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
135 |
PINTO HERRERA, DAVID JESÚS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
136 |
QUINTANA SANCHEZ, RUBEN |
PROMESA M |
TENERIFE TRAIL | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
137 |
RAMOS LÓPEZ, MARÍA ALTAGRACIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
REGALADO ABREU, JORGE |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
138 |
REGALADO ABREU, MARIA YANET |
F-35 |
C. ATLETISMO OROTAVA - CLATOR | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
140 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ, CRISANTOS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
141 |
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, JOSUHA |
SENIOR MASC |
IGUESTE TRAIL | SAN ANDRES |
| Confirmado |
142 |
RODRíGUEZ ESPINO, LYDIA ESTHER |
F-40 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEK TRAIL | CUEVAS BLANCAS |
| Confirmado |
143 |
RODRíGUEZ NúñEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-40 |
CD CABRALOCA | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
144 |
RODRíGUEZ REYES, PEDRO JUAN |
M-35 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ REYES, SEBASTIáN |
M-45 |
ATLANTES | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
154 |
ROJAS TALAVERA, SARAY |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA-LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
ROJAS TALAVERA, ADOLFO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | TEJINA-LALAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
145 |
ROMERO PENADES, ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
146 |
SOUTO BETHENCOURT, ISIDORO |
M-45 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
147 |
TOLEDO DíAZ, ANTONIA |
F-50 |
4EMESTRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
148 |
TORAL SURIA, FERNANDO |
M-40 |
4EMESTRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
149 |
VALLS VIGON, RUBEN |
M-35 |
AMIGOS DE JOSE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
VARGAS BATISTA, ANTONIO |
M-40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
151 |
VILORIA TORRES, EDISON ALBERTO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
152 |
VIñA GARCIA, NAUZET |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAGANANA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 69