Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
1 |
ZORNOZA VILLOLDO, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 25+ M |
NATACIÓN ALBACETE | ALBACETE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
2 |
JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMáS |
MASTER 30+M |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
3 |
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR |
MASTER 25+ M |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS | ALMASSORA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
4 |
MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE |
MASTER 45+ M |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
5 |
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
VILA-SWIM | VILA-REAL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
6 |
ULL PERUCHO, RAUL |
MASTER 50+ M |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
7 |
FELIX GIL, SANDRO |
MASTER 45+ M |
MSC TERMINAL VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
8 |
MOREIRAS, NACHO |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
9 |
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS |
MASTER 65+ M |
CN.SUECA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
10 |
LUESO SORDO, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 55+ M |
ALBACETE MASTER | ALBACETE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
11 |
SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
INFANTIL MASC |
C. N. TURIS | TURIS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
12 |
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
13 |
ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ, JESUS |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
14 |
ESTEBAN FERRER, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 25+ M |
CDM AVANT MONCADA | ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
15 |
DíAZ GUERRERO, FERNANDO |
MASTER 50+ M |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
16 |
ALBIACH RODRIGO, ALBERTO |
MASTER 30+M |
CLUB NATACIÓN RIBA-ROJA | LORIGUILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
17 |
CASTRO MARTIN, ANTONIO |
MASTER 45+ M |
C.T. RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
18 |
PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BETXI |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
19 |
ARNAU ALBIACH, CéSAR |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
20 |
CALDUCH LOPEZ, PABLO |
MASTER 35+ M |
CLUB NATACION RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
21 |
IBAñEZ, JAVIER |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
22 |
RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIBA-ROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
23 |
MARQUINA, ABRAHAM |
MASTER 30+M |
CLUB NATACION TURIS | CHIVA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
24 |
GARCíA-CONSUEGRA BLEDA, JESúS DAMIáN |
MASTER 50+ M |
ALBACETE MáSTER NATACIóN | ALBACETE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
25 |
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
26 |
BAIXAULI SOLER, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFAFAR |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
27 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, FCO JAVIER |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PATERNA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
28 |
PARRILLA OSA, JESUS |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MISLATA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
29 |
ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS MIGUEL |
MASTER 65+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
30 |
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO |
MASTER 55+ M |
C.N. RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
31 |
MUñOZ CAMPOS, DAVID |
MASTER 20+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
32 |
FERNáNDEZ CEBRIáN, JUAN |
MASTER 45+ M |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
33 |
SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 35+ M |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
34 |
CARRION SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 35+ M |
ALBACETE MASTER | ALBACETE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
35 |
BELDA CACERES, DAVID |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
36 |
GIMENO MODESTO, OSCAR |
MASTER 40+ M |
CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA | ALBAL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
37 |
SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE |
MASTER 45+ M |
CLUB NATACIÓ XÀTIVA | CAUDETE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
38 |
BEYER, STEFAN |
MASTER 40+ M |
CN DELFíN VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
39 |
BRUN BALLESTER, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
40 |
MERINO BONET, JUAN |
MASTER 35+ M |
BETRAINING ACTIVA CLUB | MASSANASSA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
41 |
GUILLEM MIRALLES, J CARLOS |
MASTER 55+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GODELLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
42 |
CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
43 |
CATALAN EXTREMERA, MARIO |
MASTER 40+ M |
CLUB DE NATACION RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
44 |
ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
MASTER 35+ M |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
45 |
JUAN RODRIGO, RAMON |
MASTER 55+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBAL |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
46 |
SORIANO TORMO, JORGE |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBAL |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
47 |
MARTI ROGER, RUBEN |
MASTER 20+ M |
CLUB DE NATACIóN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
48 |
MARTI ROGER, JOSE VTE |
MASTER 25+ M |
CLUB DE NATACIóN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
49 |
TOMáS, DANIEL |
MASTER 35+ M |
CN MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
50 |
ALBALADEJO BLAZQUEZ, ADOLFO |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
51 |
SORIANO ANDALUZ, HERMENEGILDO |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
52 |
GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
53 |
PASCUA LLOSA, JOSE VICENTE |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
54 |
SORIANO REYES, JOSÉ |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
55 |
GóMEZ AVILéS, ANTONIO |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FOIOS |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
56 |
ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
MASTER 20+ M |
CLUB NATACIó TURíS | MACASTRE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
57 |
VILLARROEL, NACHO |
MASTER 45+ M |
C.N. TURIS | CHIVA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
58 |
BLANCO, JUAN FRANCISCO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENTE |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
59 |
BLANQUER BLANQUER, JORGE |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
60 |
MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENETUSSER |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
61 |
PALERM GóMEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER 40+ M |
DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
62 |
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, DAVID |
MASTER 35+ M |
CLUB WATERPOLO SHARKS DE VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
63 |
TEROL SáNCHEZ, CARLES |
MASTER 25+ M |
C.W. SHARKS DE VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
64 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER |
MASTER 25+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
65 |
CALATAYUD, NESTOR |
MASTER 35+ M |
CLUB WATERPOLO SHARK VALENCIA | TORRENTE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
66 |
NAVARRO CERVANTES, SERGIO |
MASTER 40+ M |
TEQUILA SUNRISE | CATARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
67 |
PEREZ, MANUEL |
MASTER 25+ M |
360TEAM | RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
68 |
YAGO RIOS, OSCAR |
INFANTIL MASC |
SIRENAS CATARROJA | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
69 |
FURIO JOSE, RAUL |
MASTER 30+M |
CLUB WATERPOLO SHARKS VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
70 |
FERNANDEZ ALMANSA, RAMON |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLIRIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
71 |
VALERO PICO, ISAIAS |
MASTER 20+ M |
CLUB DE NATACIóN TURíS | TURíS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
72 |
GARZON, CARLOS |
MASTER 55+ M |
C.N. LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
73 |
PéREZ ALIAGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 55+ M |
C. N. VILANOVA | ZARAGOZA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
74 |
GIL CALPE, ABEL |
MASTER 30+M |
TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA | ALTURA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
75 |
CASTRO SORIANO, YEHOSUA |
MASTER 25+ M |
CLUB WATERPOLO SHARKS VALENCIA | PAIPORTA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
76 |
NAVARRO SOLERA, MOISES |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
77 |
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE |
MASTER 45+ M |
C.N. LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
78 |
LÓPEZ ESTELLÉS, ALBERTO |
MASTER 35+ M |
NATACION CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
79 |
BALMON ANTON, JOAN |
INFANTIL MASC |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
80 |
LLEó SATORRE, IGNACIO |
MASTER 50+ M |
PISCINA ALBORAYA | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
81 |
MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
82 |
FURIO REAL, VICENTE |
MASTER 30+M |
WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
83 |
ALVAREZ GOMEZ, PABLO |
MASTER 30+M |
WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
84 |
ZIPANCIC, IVAN |
MASTER 35+ M |
WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
85 |
BARRIOS ARTAMENDI, ARMANDO ALVARO |
MASTER 30+M |
WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
86 |
GARCíA MARTíNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER 40+ M |
NATACIóN CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
87 |
MIRO GARCIA, HUGO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
WATERPOLO TURIA | ALBORAYA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
88 |
MATOSES CHULVI, SALVADOR |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBAL |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
89 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
INFANTIL MASC |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
90 |
FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
RCN DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
91 |
MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN |
MASTER 50+ M |
NATACIóN CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
92 |
UGARTE PRECIOSO, MICHAEL |
MASTER 65+ M |
ALBACETE MASTER | CAMPELLO (ALICANTE) |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
93 |
FARUCCI, ROSARIO |
MASTER 50+ M |
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR/DIMENSION PARALELA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
94 |
CALVO GARCIA, ALVARO |
MASTER 30+M |
TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA | SEGORBE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
95 |
ZARAGOZA, JORGE |
MASTER 50+ M |
C.N. NEPTUNO L`ALCUDIA | ALCASSER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
96 |
BELLVER NAVARRO, JOSE RAMON |
MASTER 45+ M |
CN LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
97 |
TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL |
MASTER 60+ M |
ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
98 |
PAGáN BENEDICTO, PEDRO LUIS |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMUSSAFES |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
99 |
RODADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
100 |
ESTEBAN BLASCO, DAVID |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CN TURIS | ALBORACHE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
101 |
CALERO SORIANO, RAFA |
MASTER 40+ M |
VALENCIA MáSTERS SEDAVí | PICANYA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
102 |
MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
103 |
BISBAL VIGO, VICTOR |
MASTER 25+ M |
CNO DOMBOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
104 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, ISMAEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
105 |
MIRó TUDELA, ANTONIO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
TRENCAONES | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
106 |
MAGALLO MAS, BRUNO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
SIRENAS | SILLA, VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
107 |
MAGALLó HUESA, BRUNO |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SILLA, VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
108 |
MATEU SANCHIS, ALVARO |
MASTER 35+ M |
NATACIóN CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
109 |
CONTRERAS ESLAVA, JOSE |
MASTER 40+ M |
TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
110 |
SANCHIS ALBUIXECH, FRAN |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOLBAITE |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
111 |
PéREZ LóPEZ, XIMO |
MASTER 40+ M |
ZANCADAS VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
112 |
ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO |
MASTER 35+ M |
NATACIÓN CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
113 |
TEBAR BAILO, ORLANDO |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
114 |
LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PAIPORTA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
115 |
BENITO RUBIO, JUSTO |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MELIANA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
116 |
GARCIA SEVERI, JOSEP |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
117 |
DIEZ LAMBIES, NACHO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
118 |
HERNáNDEZ ESPINO, FRANCISCO JOSé |
MASTER 55+ M |
CLUB NATACIóN MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
119 |
VAN DER MEER, PAUL |
MASTER 60+ M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
120 |
PEREPEREZ, EDUARDO |
MASTER 50+ M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
121 |
VERA LUENGO, FRAN¢OIS |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
122 |
BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PAIPORTA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
123 |
FORNER PALAU, JOSE |
MASTER 45+ M |
NATACIóN CDUPV | SILLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
124 |
GOMEZ NIETO, MARCOS |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
125 |
NUÑEZ JURADO, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHIVA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
126 |
BENAVENT DOMENECH, ALBERTO |
MASTER 20+ M |
CLUB NATACIÓN RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
127 |
AVENDAñO CEBRIAN, JOSé |
MASTER 65+ M |
ALBACETEñA MASTER | AB |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
128 |
BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE |
MASTER 40+ M |
CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
129 |
GARCíA LóPEZ, ALBERTO |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
130 |
LOZANO PARRAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
131 |
ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT |
MASTER 50+ M |
NEPTUNO | ALGINET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
132 |
GARCIA-OLALLA HILLA, CARLOS |
MASTER 45+ M |
TRIDIMONIS | MONCADA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
133 |
MATA MONTESINOS, LUIS MIGUEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
PEÑA EL CLORO | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
134 |
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL |
MASTER 55+ M |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
135 |
TEJADILLOS PERONA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SEGORBE |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
136 |
ALGARABEL GONZáLEZ, SALVADOR |
MASTER 60+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GODELLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
137 |
GARCíA CARBONELL, JAVIER |
MASTER 25+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PICANYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
138 |
POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALÈNCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
139 |
SOLER FERRAGUT, JAVIER |
MASTER 20+ M |
CDNUPV | MISLATA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
140 |
BALLESTA CAMARA, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
ELCHE CLUB NATACION | ELCHE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
141 |
BALLESTA CAMARA, ADRIAN |
INFANTIL MASC |
ELCHE CLUB NATACION | ELCHE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
142 |
AZNARTE LOPEZ, ANDRES |
MASTER 60+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
143 |
GARCIA BERMEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 40+ M |
C.N.VALLE DEL KAS | BURJASSOT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
144 |
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSE |
MASTER 35+ M |
Club natación Trencaones Alzira | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
145 |
MAñEZ GAVILá, RUBEN |
MASTER 45+ M |
CN MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
146 |
HERRAIZ LIñARES, MáXIMO |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
147 |
BENEYTO ESPI, JOSé VICENTE |
MASTER 30+M |
FORUS RUNNERS | ONTINYENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
148 |
GóMEZ-LIMóN MARTíNEZ, PEDRO JUAN |
MASTER 55+ M |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
149 |
SOLSONA ROS, LUIS |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
150 |
ARMENGOL RODGLA, CARLES |
MASTER 25+ M |
BETRAINIG ACTIVA CLUB TRIATLóN | MASSANASSA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
151 |
ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 55+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGEMESI |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
152 |
MARQUéS GALLEGO, JORGE |
MASTER 25+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
153 |
JURADO GAVILAN, FERMIN |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MONCADA (VALENCIA) |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
154 |
BELINCHON TOMAS, JOVI |
MASTER 40+ M |
C.N. VALLE DEL KAS | CHESTE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
155 |
SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR |
INFANTIL MASC |
CLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE | PTO. SAGUNTO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
156 |
GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTí |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDENT | XàTIVA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
157 |
PEIX MARCO, JOSé ANTONIO |
MASTER 45+ M |
VALLE DEL KAS | LA CAñADA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
158 |
TORRES LABELLA, CARLOS |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
159 |
TAMAJON GARCIA, AARON |
MASTER 20+ M |
NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA | L'ALCUDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
160 |
UREñA POLACHE, JOAQUíN |
MASTER 55+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CARCAIXENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
161 |
AMILLO ESCOBEDO, IVAN |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
162 |
ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL |
MASTER 40+ M |
PELOTON TORRENT | TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
163 |
CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, RAUL |
JUNIOR 2 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALAENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
164 |
GIMENEZ QUEREN, DENI |
JUNIOR 2 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
165 |
ORTEGA PEREZ, JUAN |
JUNIOR 2 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
166 |
SOLANO CAÑADAS, ALBERTO |
MASTER 20+ M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
167 |
BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO |
MASTER 50+ M |
CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
168 |
MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
CD UPV | SEGORBE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
169 |
JULIà GARCIA, ANGEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
C.N. XATIVA | MURO DE ALCOI |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
170 |
JULIà BRAVO, JAIRO |
JUNIOR 2 M |
C.N. XATIVA | MURO DE ALCOI |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
171 |
PEREZ RICART, DAVID |
JUNIOR 2 M |
C.W. SHARKS VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
172 |
GALLEGO CUARTERO, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
173 |
BARBERO GARZON, MARIO |
JUNIOR 2 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
174 |
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXO |
MASTER 45+ M |
NATACIÓ SUECA | SUECA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
175 |
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID |
MASTER 40+ M |
C.N NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA | CARLET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
176 |
RODRIGO LOPEZ, LEONARDO |
MASTER 35+ M |
C.N. TURÍS | CHESTE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
177 |
ESCUDERO ALóS, JOSE |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIFAIO |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
178 |
MARTIN PERIS, MANUEL |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
179 |
ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU |
MASTER 30+M |
NATACIóN CDUPV | ALGINET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
180 |
GARCIA BELENGUER, VICENTE |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
181 |
BAIXAULI MIÑOZ, MIGUEL |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
182 |
CALVO LOPEZ, ISMAEL |
JUNIOR 2 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
183 |
MARTINEZ PAVON, RAUL |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
184 |
LACAL ALIAGA, JULIO |
INFANTIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
185 |
GONZALEZ ESPERT, LLUIS |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
186 |
JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID |
MASTER 40+ M |
VALENCIA MASTERS CLUB NATACION | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
187 |
RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO |
MASTER 45+ M |
C.N. MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
188 |
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT |
MASTER 20+ M |
NIE GANDIA | BELLREGUARD |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
189 |
MORENO PEREZ, RAFAEL |
MASTER 50+ M |
TRIAMICS SILLA | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
190 |
RODENAS MORENO, CARLOS |
MASTER 20+ M |
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
191 |
RACHO FERRANDIS, SAMI |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
192 |
MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
193 |
CASTILLO, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PAIPORTA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
194 |
BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR |
MASTER 30+M |
PEñA EL CLORO | BURJASSOT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
195 |
GARCíA MARíN, CARLOS |
MASTER 35+ M |
VILA-SWIM | ALMENARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
196 |
CORREA GALINDO, EVARISTO |
MASTER 55+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
197 |
LOPEZ PLAZA, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
198 |
IBAÑEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE |
MASTER 45+ M |
CLUB NATACION TURÍS | TURIS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
199 |
MORENO RUBIO, JORDI |
INFANTIL MASC |
WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
200 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 45+ M |
TRIATLO LA CARENA | LA FONT D EN CARRòS |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
201 |
PONS SALES, JOSE VICENTE |
MASTER 45+ M |
TRILAVALL | ALBERIC |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
202 |
LLUESMA GIMENEZ, MANUEL |
MASTER 50+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
203 |
BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40+ M |
ONE TWO TRI VLC | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
204 |
BALLESTER ROIG, PEDRO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CLUB NATACIóN TURIS | TURIS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
205 |
TERRADES, LUIS |
MASTER 45+ M |
BOQUERON TEAM | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
206 |
MUñOZ SáNCHEZ, JUAN LUIS |
MASTER 35+ M |
C.T.REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
207 |
GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA |
MASTER 20+ M |
CLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
208 |
DOMINGO FONT, JUAN MANUEL |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CLUB WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
209 |
ALBORS FERRER, HIGINIO |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMUSSAFES |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
210 |
SIMO BAYARRI, EZEQUIEL |
JUNIOR 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
211 |
GONZáLEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
MASTER 50+ M |
CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
212 |
OLMEDA LOZANO, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 20+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
213 |
REVILLA ABELLA, DAVID |
MASTER 30+M |
CAO TRIATLóN | OROPESA MAR |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
214 |
CAMBRALLA RIBES, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 45+ M |
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA | PATERNA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
215 |
MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO |
MASTER 60+ M |
APERALCOI | ALCOI |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
216 |
TUDELA, JOSE |
MASTER 50+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
217 |
ANTGEL, VICENTE |
MASTER 45+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJ |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
218 |
TOBIAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASTER 45+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
219 |
DOLÇ, NESTOR |
MASTER 40+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
220 |
ROMERO, JOAN |
MASTER 40+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
221 |
MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
MASTER 35+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
222 |
MARI, BORJA |
MASTER 35+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
223 |
HERRERO, IVAN |
MASTER 35+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
224 |
CALATAYUD, DANIEL |
MASTER 35+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
225 |
FRESQUET, CARLAMPIO |
MASTER 35+ M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
226 |
CAMPS, RUBEN |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
227 |
COLL, VIENTE |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
228 |
GARRIDO, AITOR |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
229 |
LENZ, ARMIN |
MASTER 20+ M |
ORCOS DE BENIMAMET | BENIMAMET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
230 |
COLL, PABLO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
231 |
LLOPIS, JAVIER |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
232 |
BLAZQUEZ, GUILLERMO |
INFANTIL MASC |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
233 |
BELENGUER, JOAN |
INFANTIL MASC |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
234 |
RODRIGO, PABLO |
INFANTIL MASC |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
235 |
RODRIGO, OSCAR |
INFANTIL MASC |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
236 |
BLAZQUEZ, ALEIX |
INFANTIL MASC |
DN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
237 |
ZACARES, MARC |
INFANTIL MASC |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
238 |
ROLDAN, VICTOR |
INFANTIL MASC |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
239 |
SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL |
MASTER 35+ M |
C.N.XúQUER | POLINYà DE XúQUER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
240 |
GOMEZ VALIñAS, AGUSTIN |
MASTER 35+ M |
CT HURACAN | ALBAL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
241 |
BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MASSAMAGRELL |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
242 |
GARCIA, RAFAEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
243 |
BARBERO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
244 |
LÓPEZ BRIZ, MANUEL |
MASTER 35+ M |
FORMAFITNESS | TOUS |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
245 |
CEBOLLA PASTOR, VíCTOR |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CNSUECA | CORBERA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
246 |
JULIO ALEIXANDRE, ALEX |
MASTER 20+ M |
C.N. XÚQUER | ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
247 |
MACHADO BENITO, ALFONSO ANTONIO |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BURJASSOT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
248 |
MARí LUJáN, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 40+ M |
C.N. RIBA ROJA | RIBA ROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
249 |
GARCíA MONTERO, FRANCO JULIAN |
MASTER 20+ M |
C.N. MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
250 |
PITARCH COSTA, PASCUAL |
MASTER 55+ M |
VILA-SWIN FONDISTAS | VILA-REAL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
251 |
IBAñEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO |
MASTER 45+ M |
VILA-SWIN FONDISTAS | VILA-REAL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
252 |
GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME |
MASTER 55+ M |
C.N. SUECA | ALGEMESI |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
253 |
MARTINEZ REQUENA, RAFA |
MASTER 25+ M |
BETRAINING TRIATHLON | MASANASA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
254 |
LUIS CUESTA, ANGEL |
MASTER 50+ M |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
255 |
FURIO BELTRAN, ALVARO |
MASTER 50+ M |
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
256 |
GIMENEZ ROMERO, BRUNO |
MASTER 35+ M |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI | BENETUSSER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
257 |
MORALES GABALDóN, JAVIER |
MASTER 40+ M |
NATACION CDUPV | ALBORAYA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
258 |
GIMENO JIMENEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MUSEROS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
259 |
ZUñEDA FERNANDEZ, FEDE |
MASTER 40+ M |
TRIFITNNES 31 | AYACOR |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
260 |
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER 50+ M |
CAR PATACONA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
261 |
LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
262 |
CAÑIZO FILARDI, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENEIXIDA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
263 |
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER 45+ M |
CN.TRENCAONES | ALZIRA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
264 |
RUBIO BALAGUER, VICENT ARTUR |
MASTER 50+ M |
CN XUQUER | ALGEMESI |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
265 |
MARTINEZ ANDRES, JAVIER |
MASTER 25+ M |
CALDERONA BIKE | GILET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
266 |
MONTALVA GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR 1 M |
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
267 |
AGUILAR PERIS, JAUME |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
268 |
JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL |
MASTER 45+ M |
CN TRENCAONES | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
269 |
ESTARLICH BORRAS, ENRIQUE |
JUNIOR 1 M |
C. NAT. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA | L'ALCUDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
270 |
GALLEGO MARIN, PABLO |
MASTER 55+ M |
C.N. VALLE DEL KAS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
271 |
MILLA MILLA, JAVIER BENITO |
MASTER 20+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MONTEALEGRE DEL CASTILLO |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
272 |
MARTINEZ PAVON, IVAN |
MASTER 20+ M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENICA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
273 |
RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS |
JUNIOR 1 M |
R.C.N. DELFIN | TORRENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
274 |
MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VEDAT DE TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
275 |
CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE |
MASTER 40+ M |
CLUB NATACIO LA VALL | ALMENARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
276 |
LOPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER |
MASTER 35+ M |
RESISTENTIA | ALBACETE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
277 |
FABRA BORREGO, ROBERTO |
MASTER 40+ M |
RESISTENTIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
278 |
GARCIA COBALEA, MIGUEL |
MASTER 30+M |
RESISTENTIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
279 |
BUESA PUEYO, NACHO |
MASTER 30+M |
NADóPATAS PATACONA | MURCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
280 |
ZAZO NAVARRO, MANUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
281 |
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
MASTER 25+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VALL D´ UIXO |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
282 |
MOLIó LATORRE, JORGE |
MASTER 30+M |
TRENCAONES | CORBERA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
283 |
CINTRANO BRONCANO, JOSé |
MASTER 45+ M |
CYCLONES C.T. ALBAL | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
284 |
MATEO GARCíA, GONZALO |
MASTER 25+ M |
WATERPOLO SHARKS | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
285 |
VILA GARCIA, DAVID |
MASTER 45+ M |
3XVLC | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
286 |
MAQUEDA SOLVES, RAÚL |
MASTER 25+ M |
CDUPV | ALGINET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
287 |
FERNáNDEZ CHIVA, HéCTOR |
MASTER 25+ M |
C.D RUNTRITON | QUART DE POBLET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
288 |
CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO |
MASTER 60+ M |
C.N. BENICORM | BENIDORM |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
289 |
CARRETERO PLASENCIA, CARLOS |
MASTER 35+ M |
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR/CAR PATACONA | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
290 |
GARCIA RAMOS, JAVIER |
MASTER 35+ M |
CT CDM AVANT MONCADA | BURJASSOT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
291 |
PARRA GONZALEZ, VICENTE |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
292 |
GARCíA VIERA, JOSé ANTONIO |
MASTER 50+ M |
C.N. MEDITERRANEO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
293 |
VILLENA BADIA, MANUEL |
MASTER 40+ M |
TEQUILA SUNRISE | GODELLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
294 |
FURIO JOSE, IGNACIO |
MASTER 25+ M |
CLUB WATERPOLO SHARKS VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
295 |
GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES |
MASTER 25+ M |
CDUPV NATACION | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
296 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, DAVID |
MASTER 20+ M |
DECATHLON | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
297 |
RODERO, DAVID |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
298 |
PRIETO JIMENEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER 30+M |
C.T. ACORRECUITA | MANISES |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
299 |
GABALDON MORENO, RICARDO |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
300 |
HERNáNDEZ SANCHO, DANIEL |
MASTER 30+M |
TRIPICAOS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
301 |
COLOMER CAMARENA, DAVID |
MASTER 50+ M |
LA PEñA DEL CLORO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
302 |
RODRíGUEZ BLASCO, JORGE |
MASTER 45+ M |
TRILIONS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
303 |
PARRA ENGUíDANOS, JOSE MANUEL |
MASTER 40+ M |
C.N. PISCIS-MISLATA | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
304 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO |
MASTER 35+ M |
CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA | PEDRO MUñOZ |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
305 |
BRAVO LUJáN, PABLO |
INFANTIL MASC |
WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
306 |
PERZ CERDAN, JESUS |
MASTER 45+ M |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
307 |
FERNANDEZ NIETO, OSCAR |
MASTER 35+ M |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
308 |
PARRA VELEZ, JORGE |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
309 |
TORRES GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE |
MASTER 25+ M |
CT CDM AVANT MONCADA | MONCADA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
310 |
AGUILAR PANIEGO, DAVID |
MASTER 40+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
311 |
MCGOVERN PUCHADES, MAXWELL |
MASTER 25+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BETERA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
312 |
LOPEZ MONZO, ISRAEL |
MASTER 30+M |
CN TRENCAONES | ALZIRA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
313 |
GALVIS GARCÍA, JORGE |
MASTER 35+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
314 |
SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, ANGEL |
MASTER 30+M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFAFAR |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
315 |
PALOP MARTíNEZ, RICARDO |
MASTER 40+ M |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
316 |
VILA ALZAMORA, DAVID |
INFANTIL MASC |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
317 |
ROMO PéREZ, GABRIEL |
MASTER 45+ M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
318 |
PALAU PONCE, OSCAR |
INFANTIL MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
319 |
BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE |
MASTER 35+ M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE NATACION ALDAYA | ALDAYA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
320 |
SEGARRA PUCHADES, JUAN DE DIOS |
MASTER 50+ M |
CN DOM BOSCO | EL SALER-VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
321 |
DIAZ LIZARAN, JOSE RAMON |
MASTER 35+ M |
CLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
322 |
CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO |
MASTER 35+ M |
TODOS PUEDEN NADAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
323 |
SáNCHEZ JORDá, GONZALO |
MASTER 40+ M |
REDOLAT TRI | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
324 |
SEGARRA SáNCHEZ, LEOPOLDO |
MASTER 35+ M |
C.E.A. BéTERA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
500 |
REAL TORRE, MARíA DEL CAMINO |
MASTER 45+ F |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
501 |
SáNCHEZ GARCíA, ADELINA |
MASTER 55+ F |
NATACIóN TURIS | CHIVA VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
502 |
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA |
MASTER 50+ F |
C.N. MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
503 |
MUñOZ ALAPONT, MARIA ANGELES |
MASTER 45+ F |
BIRRAMAR | CATARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
504 |
AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA |
MASTER 35+ F |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
505 |
IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA |
MASTER 45+ F |
BIRRAMAR | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
506 |
SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, MARíA |
INFANTIL FEM |
C. N. TURIS | TURIS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
507 |
RICART BELLVER, PAULA |
MASTER 25+ F |
CW BURJASSOT | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
508 |
NúñEZ AMADOR, ISABEL |
MASTER 40+ F |
CLUB DE WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
509 |
BENLLOCH RAMOS, MARíA CONCEPCIóN |
MASTER 35+ F |
CLUB DE NATACIÓN RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
510 |
PEREZ GIMENO, AMPARO |
MASTER 40+ F |
CLUB NATACIÓN RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
511 |
ALCARAZ MARTíNEZ, ANA MARíA |
MASTER 30+F |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | ALMUSSAFES |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
512 |
CARRIóN MATEO, SAGRARIO |
MASTER 40+ F |
ALBACETE MáSTER | ALBACETE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
513 |
BONET MIRANDA, LISI |
MASTER 45+ F |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL | ALBORAYA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
514 |
BUJALANCE AZORIN, DESIREE |
MASTER 25+ F |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
515 |
ALCAIDE GINéS, MARIA |
MASTER 30+F |
TRIAMICS DE SILLA | ALDAYA - VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
516 |
BOTELLA BERNAD, EVA MARIA |
MASTER 45+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
517 |
GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA |
MASTER 25+ F |
CLUB WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
518 |
BUENDíA CóRDOBA, NOELIA |
JUNIOR 2 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
519 |
MARCHANTE LUJáN, YOLANDA |
MASTER 40+ F |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS | PATERNA (VALENCIA) |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
520 |
VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, MAYTE |
MASTER 40+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TURIS |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
521 |
SOLER TARíN, ROSA |
MASTER 40+ F |
TEQUILA SUNRISE | CATARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
522 |
SOTO PEREZ, MARIA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
CLUB NATACION FENIX MANISES | LORIGUILLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
523 |
MARCILLA PEIDRO, CLARA |
MASTER 40+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
524 |
TEN TORRES, MARIA AMPARO |
MASTER 60+ F |
NADAMAS | LA ELIANA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
525 |
MORAGóN CABRERA, MARIA |
MASTER 25+ F |
NATACION CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
526 |
BENACHES MARTíNEZ, ISABEL |
JUNIOR 1 F |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
527 |
TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA |
MASTER 30+F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
528 |
BENACHES MARTíNEZ, CAROLINA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
529 |
ZARZO MANZANO, ANA |
MASTER 40+ F |
NATACIóN CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
530 |
ROMANO LEON, LUCIA |
INFANTIL FEM |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
531 |
PAZ MESEGUER, CARLA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
CLUB SIRENAS | SILLA, VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
532 |
NAVARRO ABAD, SARA |
JUNIOR 2 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
533 |
PACHECO CAMPOS, ANA PILAR |
MASTER 40+ F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
534 |
TUDELA SORIANO, SARA |
MASTER 40+ F |
TRENCAONES | ALZIRA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
535 |
MILLÁN FORTEA, HELENA |
MASTER 35+ F |
CLUB NATACION TURIS | CHESTE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
536 |
MARCOS DOMíNGUEZ, ANTONIA |
MASTER 50+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
537 |
ALONSO PUCHOL, MARIA |
MASTER 30+F |
CN MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
538 |
ANTóN LIñAN, ELENA |
MASTER 40+ F |
TRIAMICS | SILLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
539 |
GARCIA PARREÑO, MARIA JOSE |
MASTER 40+ F |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS | ALDAIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
540 |
BENíTEZ GASTALDO, ESTER |
INFANTIL FEM |
SIRENAS | SILLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
541 |
SANTACREU DEBóN, ISABEL |
MASTER 35+ F |
MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
542 |
UHDEN MONLEóN, VICTORIA |
MASTER 35+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
543 |
SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA |
MASTER 25+ F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
544 |
CARO CABELLO, NURIA |
MASTER 35+ F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
545 |
CLEMENTE CORTES, ANA |
MASTER 25+ F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
546 |
OLMOS RAMON, MARIA |
MASTER 35+ F |
VALENCIA MASTER C.N. | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
547 |
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
MASTER 60+ F |
VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
548 |
IBORRA BALLESTER, SANDRA |
MASTER 25+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
549 |
MOLLá RíOS, ELENA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
C.N PISCIS | MISLATA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
550 |
BRAZO NUñEZ, ZAIDA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
EL SIRENAS | SILLA, VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
551 |
PERIS SANTAMARíA, BEGOñA |
MASTER 25+ F |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | RIBA ROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
552 |
LORENTE MENGOD, ANA |
MASTER 40+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
553 |
MONTORO CERVERA, INMA |
MASTER 45+ F |
3XTREME ALIMENTACION INTELIGENTE | CHIVA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
554 |
GINER FUENTES, NURIA |
MASTER 35+ F |
CDUPV | BONREPOS Y MIRAMBELL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
555 |
BLANES GARCIA, MONICA |
MASTER 40+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
556 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO |
MASTER 45+ F |
THáLASSA | BENIFAIó |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
557 |
VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCION |
MASTER 60+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GODELLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
558 |
PRòSPER NAVARRO, ELIA |
INFANTIL FEM |
SIRENAS | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
559 |
MIRANDA BONET, ISABEL |
MASTER 40+ F |
TERRA I MAR | ALBORAYA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
560 |
ANTON SEGARRA, REBECA |
MASTER 25+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
561 |
MONTó SOLER, MAJO |
MASTER 40+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
562 |
GARCIA CIVERA, STEFANIA |
JUNIOR 2 F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
563 |
CAMARENA PEREZ, MARIA |
JUNIOR 2 F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
564 |
RARO GARNES, PILAR |
MASTER 35+ F |
CD UPV | SEGORBE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
565 |
MORENO LLOPEZ, ESTHER |
MASTER 20+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
566 |
SALCEDO ALAGARDA, BEGOñA |
MASTER 40+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
567 |
GRANELL PEREZ, IRENE |
MASTER 45+ F |
C.N. SUECA | SUECA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
568 |
BONET RICóS, VIOLETA |
MASTER 35+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
569 |
CARDONA QUIJAL, MARIA |
INFANTIL FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
570 |
BLASCO ESCRIBANO, SOFIA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
571 |
SONFELIANU, ALEXANDRA ELENA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
SIRENAS | SILLA, VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
572 |
SONFELIANU, ANDREEA PAULA |
INFANTIL FEM |
SIRENAS | SILLA, VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
573 |
SHCHERBININA, TANIA |
MASTER 25+ F |
RCN DELFÍN | PAIPORTA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
574 |
PRADAS MEDINA, CAROLINA |
MASTER 20+ F |
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
575 |
MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA |
MASTER 20+ F |
C.N. MALILLA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
576 |
JAEN DEL POZO, LAURA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
C.VALENCIANO NATACIóN | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
577 |
PATON OLMEDA, NORA |
MASTER 30+F |
RCN. DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
578 |
MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, PAULA |
INFANTIL FEM |
CN QUART DE POBLET | QUART DE POBLET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
579 |
RAMIREZ RUBIO, MIREIA |
INFANTIL FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
580 |
RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA |
INFANTIL FEM |
CLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET | QUART DE POBLET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
581 |
MONTES GARCIA, MARIA TERESA |
MASTER 20+ F |
TUTRIATLON.COM | BENIARJO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
582 |
NAVARRO PALOP, ROCIO |
MASTER 40+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
583 |
TARIN GONZALEZ, CRISTINA |
MASTER 25+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
584 |
ESPI CARDOS, RAQUEL |
JUNIOR 2 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
585 |
RIDAURA NAVARRO, NATIVIDAD |
MASTER 25+ F |
CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO | PINEDO, VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
586 |
CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA |
MASTER 25+ F |
CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA | PINEDO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
587 |
MUñOZ, TANIA |
MASTER 30+F |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
588 |
TORMO, VICENTA |
MASTER 25+ F |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
589 |
MARTI, IRIS |
JUNIOR 1 F |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
590 |
CASTRO, LEYRE |
INFANTIL FEM |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
591 |
HABANI, AFRICA |
INFANTIL FEM |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
592 |
PUCHALT DUART, NIEVES |
MASTER 30+F |
TRIAMICS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
593 |
CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN |
JUNIOR 1 F |
CNSUECA | CORBERA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
594 |
SIMO BAYARRI, NATALIA |
INFANTIL FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGINET |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
595 |
JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, IRENE |
MASTER 25+ F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
596 |
IGLESIAS PRIETO, TANIA |
MASTER 35+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
597 |
MAESO MARTINEZ, SONSOLES |
MASTER 45+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
598 |
VALERO VALLS, ARANZAZU |
MASTER 40+ F |
CDM CL AVANTMONCADA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
599 |
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ |
MASTER 35+ F |
C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
600 |
NOVELLA DOMÉNECH, LOURDES |
JUNIOR 1 F |
TRIPUÇOL | PUÇOL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
601 |
RAMIREZ PARDO, LAURA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
TRENCAONES | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
602 |
ALEMANY VILLAR, SARA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
TRIPUZOL | BENIFAIO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
603 |
SENDRA CUQUERELLA, MARIA JESUS |
MASTER 50+ F |
NADAMAS | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
604 |
ARAGONES BOIX, ELENA |
MASTER 45+ F |
NINGUNO | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
605 |
SALCEDO CRESPO, DéBORA |
MASTER 20+ F |
WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
606 |
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL |
MASTER 50+ F |
TEAM 3 FDC | ROCAFORT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
607 |
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA |
MASTER 35+ F |
CLUB NATACIO LA VALL | MONCOFA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
608 |
RODRíGUEZ LóPEZ, ANA |
MASTER 35+ F |
NADóPATAS PATACONA | BERLIN |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
609 |
CLIMENT PENALVA, ANGELA |
MASTER 35+ F |
CT CDM AVANT MONCADA | BURJASSOT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
610 |
CAMPOS ALBALADEJO, BáRBARA |
JUNIOR 1 F |
C.N.XATIVA | CASTELLó DE LA RIBERA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
611 |
LASTRA SANCHIS, RAQUEL |
MASTER 25+ F |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
612 |
PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA |
INFANTIL FEM |
C.N. PISCIS-MISLATA | RIBARROJA DEL TURIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
613 |
BORREGO GOMEZ, PAULA |
MASTER 35+ F |
TRIAMICS SILLA | XIRIVELLA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
614 |
JIMéNEZ LLORENS, SANDRA |
MASTER 45+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
615 |
LADRóN PAWLOWICZ, MYRIAM |
MASTER 35+ F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
616 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDO, SILVIA |
MASTER 50+ F |
SPORTS AUTODISA | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
617 |
BAIXAULI SOLER, ALICIA |
INFANTIL FEM |
BARRACUDAS TORRENT | TORRENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 442