Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
Aguiar Rodriguez, Juan Jesus |
|
C.T.Candetlon | santa cruz |
| Confirmado |
|
Dey, Partha |
|
Independiente | santa cruz |
| Confirmado |
|
Ramos Rojas, Antonio |
|
CD Travertoro | La Laguna |
| Confirmado |
|
Fariña, Santiago |
|
C.T.Pejeverde | SAnta cruz de tenerife |
| Confirmado |
|
cabrera rodrigues, Miguel ángel |
|
independiente | santa cruz tenerife |
| Confirmado |
|
hernandez garcía, Yurena |
|
Independiente | la laguna |
| Confirmado |
|
Roca Rodriguez, Francisco Javier |
|
Coyotes Trail | Garachico |
| Confirmado |
|
Díaz Ramallo, Domingo |
|
Nordeste Trail | Tejina |
| Confirmado |
|
Méndez cabrera, Jonay |
|
independiente | la laguna |
| Confirmado |
|
Paoli Ramos, Jonas delli |
|
c.T.Candetlon | candelaria |
| Confirmado |
|
Gonzalez Hernandez, Monica Raquel |
|
independiente | el rosario |
| Confirmado |
|
Dominguez Ramírez, Rebeca |
|
Bichillo Runner | Santiago del Teide |
| Confirmado |
1 |
SANTANA MORALES, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
2 |
TOMASA SERRANO, XAVI |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | BARCELONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
3 |
MARTIN MORALES, RUYMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
SRUDIO 54 OLEAJE SPORT | BUENAVISTA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
4 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO, AMADA DE JESUS |
VET A FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | PUNTA HIDALGO |
VEGANO | Confirmado |
5 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOñA |
SENIOR FEM |
NOW RUN - EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
6 |
GOVEA GARCIA, BEGOñA |
VET A FEM |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
7 |
CARBALLO RGUEZ, CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
8 |
LUTZARDO BARROSO, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
LUDEYO SPORT & SPORTHG | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
9 |
HABIBI NUÑEZ, AREZKI AMOKRAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL MAFRE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
10 |
GARCíA POMBROL, DAILOS |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
11 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | TEJINA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
12 |
DIAZ PERDOMO, RAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
13 |
LUIS HERNANDEZ, DAVINIA |
SENIOR FEM |
7RAID | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
14 |
HERNANDEZ FARIñA, AARON |
SENIOR MASC |
MáNIMAL | LA OROTAVA |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
15 |
ACOSTA ALFONZO, KEVIN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
16 |
ACOSTA SANTANA, MARCOS IVáN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACRORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
17 |
ADAN MAESTRO, SUSANA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
18 |
AFONSO JAVIER, JOSé RAMóN |
VET B MASC |
CHUCHANGAS TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
19 |
AFONSO MARTíN, JORGE DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
20 |
AFONSO MARTIN, JOSE GUILLERMO |
VET A MASC |
ATLETISMO AGUERE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
21 |
AFONSO PESTANA, LUIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
22 |
ALBELO DELGADO, SIXTO |
SENIOR MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
23 |
ALFONSO LOPEZ, IONE |
SENIOR MASC |
POSTURITAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
24 |
ALFONZO AVILA, SILVIA |
VET B FEM |
ATLETAS 97 | SANTA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
25 |
ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA, ALVARO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
26 |
ALONSO ARBELO, TANAUSú |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN BENITO, LA LAGUNA. |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
27 |
ALONSO DEL POZO, CRISTIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
28 |
ALONSO LEON, JONAS |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
29 |
ALONSO MARTIN, JORGE DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
30 |
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, DIEGO |
VET A MASC |
GIFT THE SPORT | ADEJE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
31 |
ALVAREZ BELTRAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN |
VET A MASC |
4EMESTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO. ARONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
32 |
ALVAREZ CERPA, GONZALO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
33 |
ALVAREZ DíAZ, ADRIáN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
34 |
ALVAREZ EXPóSITO, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
35 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO |
SENIOR MASC |
NINGúN CLUB | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
36 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
37 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
38 |
AMADOR RODRIGUEZ, CAMILO |
VET A MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | TEGUETE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
39 |
ARENCIBIA GARCíA, OMAR |
VET A MASC |
NARANJITO TEAM | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
40 |
ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ, AGUSTIN F |
VET A MASC |
ENTRENITO RELAX TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
41 |
AROCHA GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
42 |
AROZENA DEL AGUA, CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
ENTRENITO RELAX TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
43 |
ARUELO DORTA, CARLOS ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
44 |
BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ, ÁNGEL ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
45 |
BAEZ GALVAN, MARIO |
VET A MASC |
CONCRETERA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
46 |
BAEZ GONZALEZ, ALFREDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
47 |
BáEZ SIVERIO, JUAN CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
48 |
BALDEON, JESúS |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL - FOCUS | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
49 |
BARRIOS BATISTA, JESUS |
VET B MASC |
ANAGA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
50 |
BASUALTO ASTUDILLO, JEAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
51 |
BELLO HERNáNDEZ, GAROE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
52 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
53 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE MIGUEL |
VET B MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
54 |
BENíTEZ FERNáNDEZ, CARMEN |
VET B FEM |
NO | SANTA CRUZ |
VEGANO | Confirmado |
55 |
BENITEZ LUIS, LUIS |
VET A MASC |
RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIóN | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
56 |
BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL MAPFRE | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
57 |
BOLUDA CABRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
58 |
BRITO DIAZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
59 |
BRITO ESCUELA, SEBASTIAN JOSE |
VET B MASC |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
60 |
CABELLO CABRERA, BENJAMIN |
VET A MASC |
POSTURITAS TRAIL SHOP | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
61 |
CABRERA DE LEON, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
62 |
CABRERA GONZALEZ, CARMELO |
VET B MASC |
TRAVERTORO | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
63 |
CABRERA HERNANDEZ, MIGUELINA |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
64 |
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
65 |
CAMACHO CAMACHO, ZORY |
VET A FEM |
ALTORENDIMIENTO FR | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
66 |
CANO DI GRUCCIO, DIEGO DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
AMORSECO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
67 |
CANO RGUEZ, ANA ROSA |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
68 |
CARBALLO RDGUEZ, NESTOR LUIS |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO 54 | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
69 |
CARREñO CORBELLA, VIRGILIO |
VET A MASC |
WWW.URBANRUNN.ES | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
70 |
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIO |
VET A MASC |
AIIIDELANTE TEAM | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
71 |
CARRILLO HERNáNDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
72 |
CASANOVA HERNANDEZ, NAHOR |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
73 |
CASANOVA PADILLA, ALEN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
74 |
CASANOVA ROJAS, CLEMENTE |
VET A MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
75 |
CASTILLA PADILLA, ALFREDO |
VET B MASC |
GUAYOTA | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
76 |
CASTILLA PEREZ, IVAN JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
FLAMENCO TRAIL | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
77 |
CASTRO PEREZ, JESUS EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO 54 | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
79 |
CEDRES FERRE, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
NO | TACORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
80 |
CHAMBERLAIN, DARREN STEHEN |
VET A MASC |
GIFT THE SPORT | ADEJE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
81 |
CHAVEZ CHINEA, PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
82 |
COLOSIA LOPEZ, HERMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
TITANES TRAIL | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
83 |
CORREA GUTIERREZ, LORENA |
SENIOR FEM |
GUILLAMATEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
84 |
CORREA HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO MARTIN |
VET A MASC |
GOMERON TRAIL | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
85 |
CORZO SUAREZ, YANIS |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
86 |
CURBELO BOLIVAR, NOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL TANQUE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
87 |
DARIAS HERRERA, Mª ELISA |
VET A FEM |
VIDATRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
88 |
DáVILA TRETO, EDGAR ARMANDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
89 |
DE ARAUJO DA CONCEIçAO, MACICLEI |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
90 |
DE LA CRUZ URBANO, LUIS |
VET A MASC |
VIDATRAIL | TEGUESTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
91 |
DELGADO PEñA, JUAN OLEGARIO |
VET A MASC |
GUADAMOJETE TRAIL | BCO. HONDO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
92 |
DELGADO RAMOS, LUCIO JESUS |
VET A MASC |
4EMESTRAIL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
93 |
DENDISOVA, MARIA |
VET A FEM |
GIFT THE SPORT | ADEJE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
94 |
DIAZ ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
95 |
DIAZ DIAZ, DAMIáN JESUS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
96 |
DIAZ GARCíA, FLORENCIO |
VET B MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GUIMAR |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
97 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, IVAN ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAIL SHOP CANARY ISLAND | LOS SILOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
98 |
DíAZ HERNáNDEZ, ROSMEN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
99 |
DIAZ REYES, IONE |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO54 | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
100 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCELIANO |
VET B MASC |
ATLANTES TRAIL | EL ROSARIO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
101 |
DIAZ TOLEDO, EDUARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA VICTORIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
102 |
DIEZ YERENA, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
103 |
DOMíNGUEZ LóPEZ, ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
NO | EL SAUZAL |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
104 |
DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
ICHASAGUATRAIL | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
105 |
DORTA GLEZ, JOSE A |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
106 |
ESPáRRAGO GARCíA, IRIANA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
107 |
ESPINOSA MAGDALENA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D DEPORTE X DIVERSION | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
108 |
ESTEVEZ MORALES, ALICIA |
VET A FEM |
CCT MAGEC TRAIL | S.C. DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
109 |
FALCON BARROSO, SILVIA |
VET A FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
110 |
FEBLES SAN JUAN, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
111 |
FELIPE GARCíA, JONATAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
112 |
FERNáNDEZ, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR MASC |
CALCE TEMA TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
113 |
FERNANDEZ MARTíN, ESTEBAN ANDRES |
VET B MASC |
COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
114 |
FRANCO NUñEZ, JAIME |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
115 |
GALVAN PEREZ, MOISES |
SENIOR MASC |
NATURAL LAGUNA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
116 |
GARCIA ACOSTA, LYDIA |
SENIOR FEM |
POMODORO TRAIL | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
117 |
GARCíA AMADOR, CARMEN DOLORES |
SENIOR FEM |
LOS REALEJOS URBANRUN | LOS REALEJOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
118 |
GARCIA ANGEL, GUSTAVO |
VET A MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
119 |
GARCIA BETHENCOURT, MAHY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
120 |
GARCíA EXPóSITO, NéSTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
121 |
GARCIA FIGUEIRO, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
122 |
GARCíA GARCíA, LAURA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
VEGANO | Confirmado |
123 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN JESUS |
VET A MASC |
SEGURTEN | SANTA URSULA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
124 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, PEDRO R |
VET A MASC |
CHILDETTON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
125 |
GARCIA MARTIN, YACOMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
126 |
GARCíA MORALES, TAMARA |
SENIOR FEM |
CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
127 |
GARCíA ZANOTTI, ÁNGEL ISAAC |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
128 |
GIL AFONSO, DAVID JESUS |
VET A MASC |
CHUCHANGAS TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
129 |
GIL AFONSO, CARLOS MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
CHUCHANGAS TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
130 |
GIL VEGA, FCO DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
131 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS | LOS REALEJOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
132 |
GóMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GüíMAR |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
133 |
GÓMEZ RUFIANGEL, MARIA LUZ |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL FRAILE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
134 |
GONZALEZ ALONSO, JESUS |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
135 |
GONZALEZ BENITEZ, JOSE MARIA |
SENIOR MASC |
CORREMATTI CRT | TEGUESTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
136 |
GONZALEZ BENITEZ, LUIS DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CORREMATTI CRT | SANTA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
137 |
GONZALEZ CARLOS, MARINO JESUS |
VET A MASC |
CAVTENERIFE | VALLE DE GUERRA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
138 |
GONZALEZ CRUZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
139 |
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
140 |
GONZALEZ FARIñA, CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
141 |
GONZALEZ FORTES, JESúS MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
142 |
GONZáLEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
143 |
GONZALEZ GARCíA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
SILEX TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
144 |
GONZáLEZ GARCIA, GABRIEL |
VET B MASC |
STUDIO 54 | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
145 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
ANAGA TRAIL | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
VEGANO | Confirmado |
146 |
GONZáLEZ GORRíN, SAMUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
147 |
GONZàLEZ HERNáNDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
148 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO, JOSE ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
149 |
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
150 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE DE GUERRA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
151 |
GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ, JOSHUE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
152 |
GONZALEZ ROSALES, LAURA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
153 |
GONZALEZ SARMIENTO, LEONARDO |
VET A MASC |
ATLANTES TRAIL | LA VICTORIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
154 |
GONZALEZ TRUJILLO, JUAN JOSE |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
155 |
GONZáLEZ VILA, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
156 |
GORRIN MENDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CAV TENERIFE | CAV TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
157 |
GUANCHE ACOSTA, DOMINGO |
SENIOR MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | ARAFO - TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
158 |
GUANCHE GALVAN, TANIA |
SENIOR FEM |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
159 |
HDEZ LEDESMA, MIREYA |
SENIOR FEM |
INTERSPORT | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
160 |
HERNáNDEZ ALAMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
TEIDEBOX | PUERTO DE Lá CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
161 |
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
162 |
HERNáNDEZ BARRERA, JOSé GREGORIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
163 |
HERNáNDEZ BARRETO, ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
ATLETAS97 | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
164 |
HERNANDEZ GAMEZ, ALFONSO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
165 |
HERNáNDEZ GARCIA, ALFONSO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
166 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
167 |
HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENT | SAN MIGUEL DE GENETO LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
168 |
HERNáNDEZ GONZALEZ, MONICA |
SENIOR FEM |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
169 |
HERNáNDEZ GUTIERREZ, JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
170 |
HERNANDEZ HERRERA, MªVICTORIA |
VET B FEM |
COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
171 |
HERNANDEZ HERRERA, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
VET B FEM |
COMEKILOMETRO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
172 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, ZAIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
173 |
HERNáNDEZ MENDOZA, TANAUSú PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
GUILLAMATEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
174 |
HERNáNDEZ MENDOZA, RAYCO ZEBENSUí |
SENIOR MASC |
GUILLAMATEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
175 |
HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ODALIS |
SENIOR FEM |
TRAVERTORO | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
176 |
HERNáNDEZ PADILLA, ELEAZAR BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
177 |
HERNANDEZ PADRON, MILA |
SENIOR FEM |
GUERRERAS CANARIAS | ARONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
178 |
HERNáNDEZ PERDIGóN, TOñO |
VET A MASC |
AñATEN | LOS REALEJOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
179 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, RUBEN |
SENIOR MASC |
BATATAS TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
180 |
HERNANDEZ PURRIñOS, CRISTINA |
VET A FEM |
VIDATRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
181 |
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
182 |
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
183 |
HERNANDEZ REYES, GUACIMARA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
184 |
HERNANDEZ YANES, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
CCT STA CRUZ | TACORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
185 |
HERNNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
186 |
HERRERA COELLO, ULISESES |
VET A MASC |
SAMULITRAIL | S\C DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
187 |
HERRERA COELLO, SAMUEL |
VET A MASC |
SAMULITRAIL | S\C DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
188 |
HERRERA EXPOSITO, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | TEGUESTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
189 |
HERRERA GARCíA, GABRIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
190 |
HERRERA MAGDALENA, JUAN JOSé |
SENIOR MASC |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
191 |
INFANTE CASTILLO, YOLANDA |
VET A FEM |
ASENSO TRAIL MAFRE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
192 |
IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ, CESAR |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
193 |
IZQUIERDO PéREZ, CRISTO RAMóN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
194 |
JIMéNEZ PERDOMO, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
195 |
JORGE GONZáLEZ, NESTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | GüIMAR |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
196 |
LEDESMA ALONSO, AITOR |
SENIOR MASC |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
197 |
LEDESMA ARVELO, BENEDICTA CANDELARIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
198 |
LEóN LUIS, SERGIO FABIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARACHICO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
199 |
LIMIÑANA PEREZ, GABRIEL |
VET A MASC |
CD 4FIT | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
200 |
LOPEZ LUJAN, ROBERTO CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
201 |
LORENZO MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN |
VET B MASC |
COMEKILOMETROS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
202 |
LORENZO RIVERO, ESTEBAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
206 |
MACIAS ALONSO, DANI |
VET A MASC |
PURAVIDATRAILS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
207 |
MADERO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
208 |
MARICHAL GUTIéRREZ, LIONEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
209 |
MAROTO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
210 |
MáRQUEZ HERNáNDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PERDOMA |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
211 |
MARRERO MARTIN, MANU |
VET A MASC |
GR COTA MÁXIMA - LEVANTAPOLVACERAS | EL ROSARIO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
212 |
MARTíN DORTA, HORACIO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
213 |
MARTíN GARCIA, MOISES |
SENIOR MASC |
CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
214 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, CARLOS MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
215 |
MARTÍN LORENZO, MANUEL ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
216 |
MARTIN MARRERO, ARIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
217 |
MARTIN MEDINA, ANA BELéN |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
218 |
MEDINA GONZáLEZ, CRISTOFER |
SENIOR MASC |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
219 |
MEDINA PIñERO, ANTONIO ROMAY |
SENIOR MASC |
FECAMON CD FRESCURA ( C.C LA GOMERA) | HERMIGUA ( LA GOMERA) |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
220 |
MELIáN ESPINOSA, PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
221 |
MENDEZ GUTIERREZ, JONATHAN JESUS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS SILOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
222 |
MéNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
223 |
MENESES NAVARRO, VIOLETA |
VET B FEM |
CAVTENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
224 |
MESA DIONIS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
SILEX TRAIL | LLA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
225 |
MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL |
VET B MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | A�AZA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
226 |
MIRANDA CAMBRE, JUAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENENRIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
227 |
MOLINA LOPEZ, LUZ MARINA |
VET A FEM |
7K TRAIL TEAM | EL ROSARIO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
228 |
MONTAñEZ DE LA CRUZ, ADAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
229 |
MONTESDEOCA MARTINEZ, AURORA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
230 |
MONTESDEOCA RAMOS, BRUNO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
231 |
MORA PADRóN, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
CLATOR 3.7 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
232 |
MORALES AMADOR, JOSE MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
233 |
MORALES BARRA, RUYMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
234 |
MORALES GONZALEZ, M°VIANNEY |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
235 |
MORALES MEDINA, FRANCISCO RAMóN |
SENIOR MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
236 |
MORALES RUIZ, JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
237 |
MORETA CENTENO, NURIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
238 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | GüIMAR |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
239 |
MURRAY BROWN, BARBARA |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDENTE | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
240 |
NAVAJAS CARASA, TXOMIN |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUAMASA- LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
241 |
NAVARRO GUERRA, CELINA |
SENIOR FEM |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
242 |
NEGRIN GONZALEZ, RAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
243 |
OLIVERA CURBELO, COKE |
SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
244 |
ORIHUELA ARVELO, JORGE PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.E. M ROQUE LARGO | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
245 |
ORTEGA PEREZ, CARMEN GLADYS |
SENIOR FEM |
STUDIO 54 | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
246 |
ORTELLS PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
247 |
PACHECO GARCíA, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CLATOR 3.7 - ¡TODOS CON LIAM! | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
248 |
PACHECO GONZALEZ, AGUSTIN |
VET A MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
249 |
PADILLA IZQUIERDO, MARIA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
250 |
PADRON AFONSO, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
251 |
PADRON RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER A |
SENIOR MASC |
CALCE TEAM TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
252 |
PADRóN ROSQUETE, RUBéN ANDRéS |
SENIOR MASC |
CALCE TEAM TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
253 |
PEñA RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE |
SENIOR MASC |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
254 |
PEÑATE BARRETO, FCO AYOZE |
SENIOR MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
255 |
PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ, ISIDRO |
VET B MASC |
NATURAL BEAUTY | PUERTO LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
256 |
PEREZ BARBUZANO, PEDRO |
VET A MASC |
STUDIO54 - TRAILSHOP | TEGUESTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
257 |
PEREZ GARCIA, IRENE |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
258 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, SARI |
VET A FEM |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LOS REALEJOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
259 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JULIO |
VET B MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
260 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
261 |
PéREZ GUILLOTIN, MARTA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
262 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
ATLANTES | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
263 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, MANUEL ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
CHUCHANGA TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
264 |
PÉREZ MENDOZA, ANDRÉS |
VET B MASC |
C.D.TRAVERTORO | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
265 |
PéREZ PéREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET A MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | LA MATANZA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
266 |
PEREZ TEJERA, JUAN MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
EASTVALLEY | GüIMAR |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
267 |
PéREZ ZARZA, JOSE FIDEL |
VET A MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
268 |
PéREZ ZARZA, IGNACIO |
SENIOR MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
ALERGICO | Confirmado |
269 |
PLASENCIA GONZáLEZ, JUAN JOSé |
VET A MASC |
JAIRA TRAIL | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
270 |
PLASENCIA HERRERA, JOSE CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
271 |
PLASENCIA MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET B MASC |
C.D.FRESCURA | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
272 |
PRIETO NAVARRO, ANGEL DAVID |
VET A MASC |
C.A.V. TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
273 |
QUESADA SANTOS, AGUSTIN JACOBO |
SENIOR MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
274 |
RAMOS HERNANDEZ, MOISES |
SENIOR MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
275 |
RAMOS HERNANDEZ, ELOY |
SENIOR MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
276 |
RAMOS LÓPEZ, MARÍA ALTAGRACIA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
277 |
RAMOS MACIAS, DAILOS |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
278 |
RAMOS MARTIN, AITOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
279 |
RAMOS SANCHEZ, CHARO |
VET B FEM |
TRAVERTORO | VALLE DE GUERRA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
280 |
REMON NAVARRO, AQUILES |
VET A MASC |
CCT MAGEC TRAIL | S.C. DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
281 |
REYES HERNANDEZ, KIKO |
SENIOR MASC |
FLAMENCO TRAIL | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
282 |
RGUEZ DE LA SIERRA GONZALEZ, ZEBENZUI |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
283 |
RIOS RGUEZ, MARIA CANDELARIA |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
284 |
RIVERO TORRES, LUIS |
SENIOR MASC |
THE GARAGE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
285 |
ROBREDO MARTIN, ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
286 |
RODRíGUEZ JIMéNEZ, ERNESTO R. |
VET A MASC |
CAV TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
287 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
C.D.TRAVERTORO | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
288 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, ANA ISABEL |
VET A FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
289 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JUAN PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
SOY | Confirmado |
290 |
RODRIGUEZ FERREY, JOSE VICENTE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
291 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, RAQUEL |
SENIOR FEM |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
292 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, JESúS DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
293 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
294 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNAIZ, HECTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
295 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, NACHO |
VET A MASC |
SILEX TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
296 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIO DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CD TRAVERTORO | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
297 |
RODRIGUEZ MéNDEZ, ANA BELéN |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
298 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES, PEDRO JUAN |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTACRUZ MAGEC TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
299 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVERO, MóNICA |
VET A FEM |
NORDESTRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
300 |
RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
CLUB ZANATA SAUZAL | LA OROTAVA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
301 |
RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA, SERGIO |
VET A MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
302 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ROSARIO |
VET A FEM |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
303 |
RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA, RAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
EASTVALLEY | ARAFO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
304 |
ROJA TEJERO, RAFAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSLADA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
305 |
ROSALES RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CONCRETERA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
306 |
RUBIO COLLADO, VENANCIO |
VET B MASC |
TRAVERTORO | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
307 |
SABINA RAMOS, ANTONIO JUAN |
VET B MASC |
CORRECAMINOS | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
308 |
SACRAMENTO GARCIA, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS | SANTA ÚRSULA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
309 |
SACRAMENTO MARTIN, ROBERTO |
VET B MASC |
TOP TE AOL CANARIAS | SANTA ÚRSULA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
310 |
SAN BLAS CONCEPCIóN, ANTONIO IVáN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
311 |
SáNCHEZ CHINéA, RAYCO |
SENIOR MASC |
RAYCO | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
312 |
SANJUAN HERNANDEZ, AYOZE |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
313 |
SANTAMARIA PEREZ, LUIS |
VET B MASC |
7K TRAIL TEAM | EL ROSARIO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
314 |
SANTANA GONZáLEZ, BEGOñA |
VET A FEM |
NARANJITO TEAM | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
315 |
SANTANA PADILLA, JULIO |
VET B MASC |
COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
316 |
SANTIAGO BENCOMO, GUILLERMO |
VET B MASC |
CB BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
317 |
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | TACORONTE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
318 |
SANTOS ALBERTO, JUAN RAFAEL |
VET B MASC |
COMEKILOMETROS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
319 |
SANTOS GUILLAMON, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD | BAJAMAR |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
320 |
SANTOS HERNANDEZ, MARIA TERESA |
VET A FEM |
CANARIA CLIMB | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
321 |
SANTOS MENESES, GONZALO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
322 |
SEU CáRDENAS, VERóNICA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
324 |
SILVA GIL, PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
325 |
SILVA REYES, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA. |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
326 |
SOCAS GONZáLEZ, CARLOS ANDRéS |
SENIOR MASC |
CALCE TEAM TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
327 |
SUAREZ GOMEZ, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | SANTA URSULA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
328 |
SUAREZ MARTIN, JAVI |
VET A MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LOS REALEJOS |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
329 |
SUJANANI AFONSO, NATACHA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
330 |
TORRES BETHENCOURT, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL | ARONA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
331 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CONCRETERA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
332 |
TRUJILLO ARMAS, SANDRA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
333 |
VALLADARES DÍAZ, VÍCTOR ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ZARZA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
334 |
VELáZQUEZ LUTZARDO, JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
335 |
VERA PLASENCIA, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
336 |
VERDE LóPEZ, VICTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
337 |
VIADERO MCLAREN, NANI |
VET A FEM |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
338 |
VIERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
340 |
YANES, DANIEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
341 |
ZARZA FERNANDEZ, ALE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NINGUNA | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 347