Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
|
ACEBAL MARTIN, ARIADNA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
ACEBAL MARTIN, RUBEN |
MASCULINA |
C. N. SAN VICENTE | ALICANTE |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
ALBA TIRADO, RAFAEL |
MASCULINA |
CNODOMBOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
ANGEL, JUDITH |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
ANGEL, AINHOA |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
ANTEQUERA, ANDREA |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
BELENGUER, PAU |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
BENITEZ, ROSA |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
BENITEZ, MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
BONDIA VELERT, ONOFRE |
MASCULINA |
CLUB NATACION QUART | QUART DE POBLET |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
BURDET, ELISA |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
CAMACHO GALLEGO, SOFIA |
FEMENINA |
QUART DE POBLET | QUART DE POBLET |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
CASTAñEDA SANTAMANS, LAURA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
CELMA GUERRERO, JULIAN |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
CUTILLAS MARTINEZ, CELIA |
FEMENINA |
C.N. SAN VICENTE | SAN VICENTE |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
CUTILLAS MARTINEZ, ORIOL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN VICENTE |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
DECIVE, MIREIA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
DECIVE, CARLES |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
DEL POZO, ALEX |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
ESCOBEDO IRUETA, MARCOS |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
ESCOBEDO IRUETA, DAVID |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
FELIX LORCA, MARC |
MASCULINA |
RCN DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
FLORS SALCEDO, JAVI |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
GARCIA GIMENO, PAU |
MASCULINA |
VALENCIANO | MUSEROS |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
GARCIA LASIERRA, NELA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ PEREA, ALBA |
FEMENINA |
C. N. SAN VICENTE | SAN VICENTE |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ PEREA, OSCAR |
MASCULINA |
C.N. SAN VICENTE | SAN VICENTE |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
GRYSHCHENKO, DANYLO |
MASCULINA |
NIE,GANDIA | VILLALONGA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
GUILLOT, AMANDA |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
JORGE, GUILLEM |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
JUAN MOLINER, ANDREA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
LOZANO VILLANOVA, JUAN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | TURIS |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
MARTINEZ, ARIANNE |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARLA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
MARTINEZ VILLA, MARIO |
MASCULINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
MIRANDA MELIá, OLIVIA |
FEMENINA |
RCN DELFíN | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
MIRANDA MELIá, MAURO |
MASCULINA |
RCN DELFíN | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
MIRANDA MELIá, BRUNO |
MASCULINA |
RCN DELFíN | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
MONTEA BLANES, DANIEL |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
MORENO RUBIO, AITANA |
FEMENINA |
WATERPOLO TURIA | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
NAVARRO BORONAT, ALVARO |
MASCULINA |
C.N. FERCA | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
PARRA MARTINEZ, MIQUEL |
MASCULINA |
C.N. PISCIS-MISLATA | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
PELAEZ, EDURNE |
FEMENINA |
CN ROBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
PELAEZ, ARIADNA |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
PéREZ NAVARRO, SAMUEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | MASIAS |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
RAMOS, NEUS |
FEMENINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
RUIZ SAEZ, DANI |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
RUIZ SAEZ, DAVID |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
SALVADOR GALLARDO, LUCIA |
FEMENINA |
C.N. FERCA | MISLATA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
SEGARRA, SOFIA |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
SEGARRA GUILLEN, MAR |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
SEGARRA GUILLEN, NOOR |
FEMENINA |
CNO DOM BOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
SORIANO BOTELLA, LUCIA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
SORIANO BOTELLA, ALVARO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
SORRIBES, ADRIAN |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
TOBIAS, JOSE |
MASCULINA |
CN RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
VILA ALZAMORA, RAUL |
MASCULINA |
CNODOMBOSCO | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
|
VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, LAIA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB NATACIÓN TURIS | TURIS |
| 200 M | Confirmado |
|
ZAZO DE DIOS, HECTOR |
MASCULINA |
RCN DELFíN | VALENCIA |
| 400 M | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 61