Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
12 |
AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDE |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
13 |
ALVAREZ MARTIN, CRISTINA |
F-45 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
14 |
AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO, GUILLERMO |
SUB 23 M |
SALTAMONTES | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
15 |
ARMAS PEñA, ALEXIS |
M-35 |
LA MATANZA | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
SI | Confirmado |
16 |
BáEZ ALONSO, YURENA |
F-35 |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
17 |
BALDEON GUILLANA, JESUS |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
18 |
BARROSO HERRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
M-55 |
CD TRAVERTORO | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
19 |
BATISTA GONZALEZ, ALEXANDER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
20 |
BENíTEZ MENDEZ, DANIEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
21 |
BORGES GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
NO | Confirmado |
4 |
BOULLON SABíN, ANA |
F-35 |
LA JURADA | EL MEDANO ( GRANADILLA DE ABON |
NO | Confirmado |
23 |
CABRERA NEGRIN, SEBASTIAN ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
24 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
FLUVIAL MONTE SEGADE LUGO | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
136 |
CEDRES REYES, MOISES |
M-35 |
IDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO |
M-75 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CHINEA OLIVA, ANTONIO |
M-40 |
ATLETISMO ARONA | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
SUB 23 F |
CANARY RUN | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CRUZ GONZALEZ, VICTORIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
28 |
CRUZ HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO JOSé |
M-45 |
ADEMI TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
29 |
CRUZ LUIS, FRNCISCO JAVIER |
M-55 |
CANARIAS COM | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
30 |
CRUZ MARTIN, CESAR |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
31 |
CUEÑA ALVAREZ, RAQUEL |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
33 |
DELGADO ARENCIBIA, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
LOS GUANILA | BARRANCO HONDO |
NO | Confirmado |
34 |
DELGADO DOMíNGUEZ, JOSé ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
ALMáCIGO-ARONA | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
35 |
DELGADO MARRERO, JUAN PEDRO |
M-50 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | GUAMASA |
NO | Confirmado |
37 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, TEODORO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
36 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
LEVANTAPOLVACERAS | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
38 |
DíAZ BACALLADO, TINERFE |
M-40 |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
39 |
DíAZ BAUTE, CARMEN PAULA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
40 |
DIAZ PEREZ, QUENAN |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA, SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LA |
NO | Confirmado |
41 |
DOMINGUEZ DE LEON, JOSE DOMINGO |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
42 |
DOMíNGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, MARíA J |
F-45 |
A.D.GRANAVENTURA | EL MéDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
43 |
FAJARDO MESA, YOJANáN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
44 |
FARIñA ESTUPIñAN, ATXA |
SENIOR MASC |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
45 |
FARIñA HERNáNDEZ, JESúS |
M-40 |
SALTAMONTES | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
46 |
FRANCISCO ORAMAS, JOSE ALBERTO |
M-40 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
47 |
FRIAS FAJARDO, JONAY |
M-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
48 |
GALVáN GARCíA, RAMóN |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
50 |
GARCíA GIL, CARLOS |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | RADAZUL ALTO - EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
GARCíA JORGE, JAVIER JESúS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
52 |
GARCíA JORGE, LUZ MARíA |
F-40 |
INDEOPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
53 |
GARCIA PERDOMO, MAYRA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
GIL HERNANDEZ, JOSE BENITO |
M-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA MATANZA |
SI | Confirmado |
55 |
GóMEZ DE BARREDA BARTLETT, LUIS |
M-45 |
GRUPO ALCARAZ | MURCIA |
NO | Confirmado |
56 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ, ROSA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
SI | Confirmado |
57 |
GóMEZ UGALDE, FELICIANO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
58 |
GONZáLEZ CASTAñEDA, ANA ESTHER |
F-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
1 |
GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSé DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
59 |
GONZáLEZ FERRERA, JACOB |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
60 |
GONZáLEZ MEDINA, SIVESTRE |
M-45 |
PANTERAS TRAIL | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
61 |
GONZáLEZ NAVARRO, GEMMA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
3 |
GONZALEZ REYES, JOSE DAVID |
M-40 |
CLATOR OTOTAVA | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
62 |
GRANADO MARRERO, LAURA |
F-35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN | GüíMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
63 |
GROSO CASTILLA, DANIEL |
SUB 23 M |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
65 |
HERNáNDEZ DUQUE, EUGENIO RAMóN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
11 |
HERNÁNDEZ MORALES, ITO |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
67 |
HERNANDEZ ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN |
SUB 23 M |
LEVANTAPOLVACERAS | CABO BLANCO-ARONA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
HERRERA GRACIA, JOSE GREGORIO |
M-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
69 |
HERRERA MARTíN, VICTOR |
SUB 23 M |
CLUB MACHETE TRAIL | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
HERRERA MARTíN, JOSé ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
NO | Confirmado |
137 |
HEYECK PERAZA, MIGUEL |
M-60 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
73 |
IZQUIERDO PEREZ, MANUEL JESUS |
SUB 23 M |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
75 |
LABRADOR SANABRIA, BASILIO |
M-50 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS (SANTA CRUZ DE TE |
NO | Confirmado |
76 |
LEIS MOURIñO, OSCAR |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
SI | Confirmado |
8 |
LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO |
M-60 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
138 |
LUCAS PADILLA, JOSE ADRIAN |
M-35 |
IDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
LUIS DIAZ, LEANDRO |
M-35 |
IDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
LUIS GRACíA, RICARDO |
M-45 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
78 |
LUQUE DE OYANGUREN, OSCAR EDEY |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
79 |
MARICHAL PEñA, OSCAR JAVIER |
M-40 |
NO | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
80 |
MARTIN, ROXI |
SENIOR FEM |
MENRISCOTRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
140 |
MARTÍN ALVAREZ, LUZ MARIA |
F-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
MARTIN GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
82 |
MARTíN GARCíA, ISAAC |
SUB 23 M |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
84 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, ELBA |
F-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA MATANZA |
SI | Confirmado |
6 |
MéNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, MARGARITA VANESSA |
F-40 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
87 |
MéNDEZ GONZáLEZ, DANIEL VLADIMIR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
88 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, RAFAEL |
M-55 |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
89 |
MORENO GORDILLO, CAROLINA |
SENIOR FEM |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
90 |
NARANJO GONZALEZ, RAMON |
SENIOR MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
5 |
OJEA CAMIÑA, PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
SITS TEAM | LA CAMELLA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
OJEDA DONATE, CRISTO FABIAN |
M-40 |
TRIABONA | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
92 |
OLIETE LEZCANO, JOSé MIGUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
93 |
OLIVA, DAVID |
M-40 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
94 |
PADRON SANCHEZ, TAYSA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
95 |
PASCHINO ACOSTA, LILIANA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA |
NO | Confirmado |
97 |
PEREZ CANINO, ANA |
SUB 23 F |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
96 |
PEREZ CANINO, ELENA |
SUB 23 F |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
98 |
PEREZ DORTA, BRUNO |
M-50 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
100 |
PEREZ IñIGUEZ, VICTOR HUGO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TFE |
NO | Confirmado |
101 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES |
M-45 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
102 |
PORTERO DEVORA, DOLORES |
F-50 |
SALTAMONTES | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
2 |
PRIETO GARCIA, SONIA |
F-40 |
BARCELO TEAM | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
103 |
QUINTERO SALAZAR, IVáN |
SENIOR MASC |
LA JURADA | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
104 |
RAMíREZ LORENZO, SAHIB JORDáN |
SENIOR MASC |
NO | TACO |
NO | Confirmado |
105 |
RAVELO HERNANDEZ, LORENA |
SENIOR FEM |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
106 |
RAVELO HERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ |
SUB 23 F |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
107 |
REMEDIOS GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO |
M-40 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
108 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
M-35 |
MACHETE TRAIL | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
109 |
RIZO SIERRA, TANAUSú |
SENIOR MASC |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS OZONE | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
NO | Confirmado |
110 |
RODANéS CARRERAS, PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
111 |
RODRíGUEZ JIMéNEZ, ERNESTO |
M-45 |
CAV TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
112 |
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA |
SI | Confirmado |
113 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS, VICTOR MANUEL |
M-40 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | CUEVAS BLANCAS |
NO | Confirmado |
141 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
M-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
114 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO, JUAN MANUEL |
M-45 |
LA JURADA | SAN ISIDRO GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
SI | Confirmado |
115 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
M-70 |
B.RUNNER | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
117 |
RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS, DOMINGO |
M-40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA MATANZA |
SI | Confirmado |
120 |
RODRíGUEZ VEGA, DAVID |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
NO | Confirmado |
121 |
RODRIGUEZ VELA, LUIS MIGUEL |
M-45 |
LA JURADA | LOS ABRIGOS |
| Confirmado |
122 |
ROJAS TREVIÑO, MARÍA ANGÉLICA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
123 |
ROMANYSHYN, YULIYA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TABAIBA, SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIF |
NO | Confirmado |
124 |
ROMERO PRIETO, JUAN JESUS |
M-40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
125 |
ROSALES CARRILLO, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CASA DE VENEZUELA EN CANARIAS | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
SI | Confirmado |
126 |
RUBIO DIAZ, JESUS |
M-35 |
LA JURADA | EL MéDANO (GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
127 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
M-70 |
INDEPENDANT | EL VARADERO |
NO | Confirmado |
128 |
SáNCHEZ RUíZ, ESTEFANíA |
SUB 23 F |
C. A. MILLA CHICHARRERA 2007 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
129 |
SANTANA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO |
M-45 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
130 |
SOUTO BETHENCOURT, ISIDORO |
M-45 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | GUAMASA |
NO | Confirmado |
131 |
SUÁREZ MARTIN, VICTOR MANUEL |
M-50 |
TRIVALLE GÜIMAR REST. GULA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
9 |
TALBOT, ALAN |
M-65 |
BUXTON AC | PALO BLANCO 2 COSTA ADEJE |
SI | Confirmado |
132 |
TRUJILLO CASTRO, GUSTAVO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
133 |
VARGAS BATISTA, ANTONIO JESUS |
M-40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
134 |
VELAZQUEZ GARCIA, CARLOS |
M-60 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
135 |
YANES GONZALEZ, YERAY |
SUB 23 M |
EL RINCóN DEL GUERRERO | SANTA URSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 125