Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
93 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
ACERÓ | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
39 |
HEIN, CHRISTIAN |
VET MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREM | LAS TRICIAS |
| Confirmado |
95 |
SAN FIEL GONZáLEZ, ÁLVARO |
SENIOR MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO |
VET MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANES |
| Confirmado |
74 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JOSé JUAN |
VET MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
13 |
DíAZ ACOSTA, THAIS |
SENIOR FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
LEAL HERNáNDEZ, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
51 |
JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
PROMESA MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
20 |
FUENTES ACOSTA, GARA |
PROMESA FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
21 |
FUENTES PéREZ, RICARDO |
VET MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
SIVERIO HERNáNDEZ, CARMEN |
VET FEM |
BALTAVIDA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO |
VET MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
79 |
RAMOS GUERRA, CARLOS |
VET MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET MASC |
BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
GOLLMITZER, FELIX OTTMAR |
PROMESA MASC |
BRISAS DE EL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
24 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
33 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
23 |
GARCIA BRITO, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VET MASC |
C.D VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
62 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, SAMUEL |
VET MASC |
C.D. TRAJOCADE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
RODRIGUEZ ROCHA, ANSELMO |
VET MASC |
C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
RODRIGUEZ MONSEGUIS, JEREMY |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D.ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
12 |
CASTAñEDA ALVAREZ, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
CD ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
DIAZ GOMZALEZ, LUCIANO |
VET MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
LORENZA MARTIN, ANTONIO C. |
PROMESA MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
19 |
FERRER PADRON, MARIA ROCIO |
VET FEM |
CD BIG BANG | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
BARRIOS RODRIGRUEZ, LETICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
45 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
PROMESA MASC |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
94 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI |
PROMESA MASC |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
3 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO |
VET MASC |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ., ALEJANDRO. |
SENIOR MASC |
CD HILERA. | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE. |
| Confirmado |
78 |
PULIDO PéREZ, JORGE JESúS |
VET MASC |
CD JON&JOR TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL TOMAS |
VET MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
82 |
RODRíGUEZ ACOSTA, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
36 |
GONZáLEZ RAMOS, YONET |
PROMESA MASC |
CD. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
84 |
RODRIGUEZ CANDELARIO, ANA CELIDA |
VET FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MAZUCATOR | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
HERNáNDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
PROMESA MASC |
CLUB FECAMON CAí GRAN CANARIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
99 |
SCHOTT, JANINE |
SENIOR FEM |
CLUB MAZUCATOR | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
29 |
GONZALEZ BERJON, GUILLERMO |
PROMESA MASC |
CM TELENO | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
ABREU HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
VET MASC |
EL ATAJO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
PéREZ, ALEJANDRO |
VET MASC |
ESENCIA | TUINEJE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ARMAS PéREZ, MAIKER |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JANET |
PROMESA FEM |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
77 |
PEREZ PEREZ, CESAR |
VET MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
MORALES CURBELO, MARIA CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
GARAFíAVENTURA | SAN PEDRO, BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
MEDINA LOPEZ, CARLOS JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, YURENA |
VET FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
9 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
55 |
LEON MARICHAL, DAN |
VET MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
49 |
HERRERA PEREZ, JOSE ALBERTO |
VET MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO |
VET MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
97 |
SÁNCHEZ ARENAS, LIDIA |
VET FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
81 |
RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO |
VET MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
14 |
DíAZ FERNáNDEZ, YURIMAY |
SENIOR FEM |
HILERA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
SAN JUAN ABRANTE, CARMEN OMARA |
VET FEM |
INDEPEMDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
PEREZ ARROCHA, MIGUEL |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPEMDIENTE | SAN JOSE |
| Confirmado |
27 |
GONZáLES PEREZ, FATIMA PILAR |
VET FEM |
INDEPEMDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
92 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
GALVAN CARMONA, JOSE MANUEL |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
103 |
PERERA RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO HERIBERTO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MONICA RAQUEL |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
57 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
73 |
PEREZ LLAMAS, JOSE JAVIER |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
72 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, SAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
PEREZ MENDEZ, FATIMA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
RODRíGUEZ DíAZ, DAVID |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
SáNCHEZ YANES, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
50 |
HORN, SOLVEIG |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIARAFE |
| Confirmado |
46 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
54 |
LEON CAMACHO, ALEJANDRO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
85 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, CARMEN LORETO |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
47 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ESTHER |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
67 |
MOYA GUZMAN, PAULA |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
BRITO RAMOS, ADRIAN |
PROMESA MASC |
JOAN&JOR | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
43 |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO, JOSé ALEXIS |
VET MASC |
LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
HERNáNDEZ CONCEPCIóN, GUILLERMO |
PROMESA MASC |
LAS BREñAS TRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
2 |
AFONSO SAN BLAS, MARIA INMACULADA |
VET FEM |
LAS BREñAS TRAIL | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
VET MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
FELIPE GARCíA, PEDRO RAMON |
VET MASC |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
30 |
GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MILY |
VET FEM |
MAZUCATOR | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
MARANTE PAZ, NICOLAS |
VET MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
GUILLEN CONCEPCION, HEBER |
SENIOR MASC |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
31 |
GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLOS FELIX |
PROMESA MASC |
MILLA CHICHARRERA | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, IVáN |
SENIOR MASC |
NOW RUN - EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
16 |
DIAZ PEREZ, JOSE ROBERTO |
VET MASC |
OPTICA NARANJA-JUNONIA | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
CAMACHO FELIPE, FRANCISCO |
VET MASC |
PICHóN TRAIL PROYET | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
61 |
MARTIN GONZáLEZ, ISAIAS |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
75 |
PEREZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, SANDRA VIRGINIA |
VET FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
86 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
HENRíQUEZ PéREZ, GEOVANNY |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
VIDAL GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
VET MASC |
VILLAASUNCION.ES | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 98