Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
84 |
JIMéNEZ CANINO, AITOR |
MASCULINO |
MGBOX | LOS BALDíOS, LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
GONZáLEZ BELLO, FAMARA |
FEMENINO |
MGBOX | LOS BALDíOS, LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CARRALERO ALONSO, DAVID |
MASCULINO |
MGBOX | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
HDEZ HDEZ, ANGEL GABRIEL |
MASCULINO |
HDEZ TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, PEDRO ALEXIS |
MASCULINO |
OCEAN DRIVE - CROSSFIT ARIóN | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
129 |
PéREZ OBGENOTH, RENé |
MASCULINO |
OCEAN DRIVE - CROSSFIT ARIóN | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
117 |
PADRON PEREZ, MAVE |
FEMENINO |
HDEZ TEAM | RADAZUL ALTO - EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
73 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, DAVID |
MASCULINO |
HDEZ TEAM | RADAZUL ALTO - EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
156 |
SáNCHEZ CHáVEZ, MOISES S. |
MASCULINO |
FRANKFURTH FIGTHERS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
EXPOSITO ROSADO, MARIA MAGDALENA |
FEMENINO |
FRANKFURTH FIGTHERS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
PADILLA BORGES, SONIA |
FEMENINO |
LOS DESCONOCIDOS | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
8 |
ALONSO SICILIA, OLIVER |
MASCULINO |
FRANKFURTH FIGTHERS | S.C. TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
MEDINA MOSEGUES, AINARA |
FEMENINO |
FOCUS TRAINING BOX | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BETANCOR RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO M. |
MASCULINO |
ASSAULT TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
ASSAULT TEAM | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
LóPEZ LEóN, JUDIT |
FEMENINO |
ASSAULT TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
MARTíN CRISAFULLI, ANDRéS |
MASCULINO |
FOCUS TRAINING BOX | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CUBAS HERNáNDEZ, ADRIAN |
MASCULINO |
BFTS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
LOZANO TEJERO, JULIO |
MASCULINO |
BFTS | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GRIMON LORENZO, YANIRA |
FEMENINO |
TARGARYEN-CROSSFIT ARION | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, MARIANO |
MASCULINO |
TARGARYEN-CROSSFIT ARION | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
128 |
PéREZ MARTíN, LARA |
FEMENINO |
BFTS | BARRANCO HONDO-CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
GONZALEZ PADRINO, AIRAM |
MASCULINO |
AIXBOX | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BUI NGUYEN, KIET |
MASCULINO |
AIXBOX | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
116 |
MAYA ASSENZA, LAURA |
FEMENINO |
AIXBOX | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CEREIJO, OSCAR |
MASCULINO |
BFTS 1 | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
80 |
HERRERA PIñERO, ANTONIO JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
BFTS 1 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
DE ARAUJO DA CONCEISAO, MACICLEI |
FEMENINO |
FOCUS TRAINING BOX 1 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
40 |
ALONSO GONZALEZ, NAZARET CONCEPCIÓN |
FEMENINO |
BFTS 1 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
PERERA MORALES, AHIEZER |
MASCULINO |
CIRCULO CROSSFIT 3 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CABRERA BARBUZANO, ANDREA |
FEMENINO |
CÍRCULO CROSSFIT 3 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
147 |
RODRíGUEZ FERREIRA, ADRIAN |
MASCULINO |
CÍRCULO CROSSFIT 3 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BEAUTELL CHáVEZ, ANDREA |
FEMENINO |
CíRCULO CROSSFIT 2 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
170 |
TEJERA CONCEPCIóN, RUBéN DAVID |
MASCULINO |
JOTA ENTRENADOR PERSONAL. | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
149 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, IRINA PAULA |
FEMENINO |
JOTA ENTRENADOR PERSONAL. | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
HOYAS ANDREVIS, JOSé JOAQUíN |
MASCULINO |
JOTA ENTRENADOR PERSONAL. | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
133 |
PRIETO CARRILLO, RAFAEL |
MASCULINO |
CíRCULO CROSSFIT 2 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, DANIEL |
MASCULINO |
CíRCULO CROSSFIT 1 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, A. CRISTOPHER |
MASCULINO |
CíRCULO CROSSFIT 1 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
GARCíA VERA, FERNANDO DAVID |
MASCULINO |
CíRCULO CROSSFIT 6 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
50 |
GARABOTE PAULE, SANTIAGO ADAY |
MASCULINO |
CíRCULO CROSSFIT 2 | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
MARRERO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS |
FEMENINO |
CIRCULO CROSSFIT 6 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, MóNICA MACARENA |
FEMENINO |
CíRCULO CROSSFIT 1 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
Avero Sanchez , MOISéS DAVID |
MASCULINO |
ARENA PALACE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
BAUSSOU DE ARMAS, AIRAM ANGEL |
MASCULINO |
CÍRCULO CROSSFIT 6 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
49 |
FUENTES GONZáLEZ, GABRIELA |
FEMENINO |
OCEAN DRIVE - CROSSFIT ARIóN | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
124 |
PEREZ FRANCISCO, DARIUS |
MASCULINO |
BFTS 2 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
78 |
HERRERA CURBELO, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASCULINO |
BFTS 2 | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
GARCIA MORENO, JUAN MOISES |
MASCULINO |
ARENA PALACE 1 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ACOSTA DIAZ, DANIEL |
MASCULINO |
ARENA PALACE 1 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
175 |
VERA COELLO, SANDRA |
FEMENINO |
ARENA PALACE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
159 |
SANTACRUZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL CRISTO |
FEMENINO |
ARENA PALACE 1 | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
163 |
SICILIA GARCÃA, MARTA |
FEMENINO |
SAFIR WARRIORS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CONCEPCIóN SANTANA, RUBéN |
MASCULINO |
SAFIR WARRIORS | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
LOPEZ GIL, JONAY |
MASCULINO |
SAFIR WARRIORS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
88 |
LOPEZ BENITEZ, JOSUé |
MASCULINO |
AIX-BOX-JR | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
157 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIRIAM |
FEMENINO |
AIX-BOX-JR | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
139 |
RDGUEZ GUTIERREZ, EDGAR JAIME |
MASCULINO |
AIX-BOX-JR | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
141 |
RIVERO HYDE, BENJAMIN |
MASCULINO |
LOS DESCONOCIDOS | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
176 |
YANES RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 2 | REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
75 |
HERNANDEZ TALAVERA, MARIA ESTER |
FEMENINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 2 | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BELLO CABO, JOSE SANTIAGO |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 2 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
21 |
DIAZ TORRES, DESIRE |
FEMENINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 3 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
76 |
HERNáNDEZ JURADO, DAVID MATIAS |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 3 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
144 |
RODRÃGUEZ RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 3 | OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
152 |
ROJAS PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
TheGarage Squad | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
153 |
ROLDAN VAZQUEZ, NATALIA |
FEMENINO |
TheGarage Squad | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
177 |
ZERPA QUINTERO, TOMAS ANDRES |
MASCULINO |
TheGarage Squad | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
166 |
SOSA PALAU, JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
140 |
REDONDO DE LEON, DANIEL |
MASCULINO |
TRITEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, RICARDO |
MASCULINO |
TRITEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
PéREZ CONCEPCIóN, SARA |
FEMENINO |
DSJ1 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
43 |
ESTEVEZ CERVERA, SANDRA |
FEMENINO |
TRITEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
SANCHEZ, DANIEL |
MASCULINO |
DSJ1 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
14 |
BARREIRO ABALO, JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
DSJ1 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
146 |
RODRíGUEZ FALCóN, JUDIT |
FEMENINO |
BESTIAL VIKINGS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
165 |
SILVOSO ARES, RAFAEL |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 4 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
97 |
MARIñO PLOT, MIRIELLE |
FEMENINO |
CKX TEAM IMPACTO | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BITTAR RODRIGUEZ, JORGE |
MASCULINO |
CKX TEAM IMPACTO | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
136 |
QUIROZ FAUNDEZ, YERKO MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 4 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
125 |
PEREZ FUENTES, MARTIN |
MASCULINO |
CKX TEAM IMPACTO | EL AMPARO ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
119 |
PéREZ REAL, MARÃA CRISTINA |
FEMENINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 4 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
154 |
ROSQUETE RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
MASCULINO |
BESTIAL VIKINGS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
SANTAELLA CABRERA, BORJA |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 5 | SANTA IRSULA |
| Confirmado |
143 |
RODRÃGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAISSA |
FEMENINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 5 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
1 |
ABDERRAMAN MARTIN, AIRAM |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 5 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
106 |
LORENZO ZAMORA, ALEJANDRO |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 6 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
77 |
HERNáNDEZ JURADO, LORENA |
FEMENINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 6 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
118 |
PALMERO GONZALEZ, AIRAM |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 6 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
6 |
ALMEIDA LOPEZ, PABLO ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
TARGARYEN-CROSSFIT ARION | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
151 |
ROJAS HERNáNDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASCULINO |
SUPERSóNICOS | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
145 |
RODRíGUEZ, LOLAISBEL |
FEMENINO |
SUPERSóNICOS | GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
134 |
PUENTE MARCOS, ADRIAN |
MASCULINO |
SUPERSóNICOS | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
MENDOZA AVERO, JORGE ADRIAN |
MASCULINO |
BESTIAL VIKINGS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
PEREZ DORTA, IñAKI ALEXIS |
MASCULINO |
MANIMALS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
174 |
VELASCO FAJARDO, WILLIAM |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 1 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
47 |
FARRINGTON, VICTORIA |
FEMENINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 1 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
127 |
PEREZ JEREZ, JOSE DAVID |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 1 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
111 |
ORDóñEZ PRIETO, ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
MGBOX JAGER | LOS REALEJOS - TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
CUTRIN SEGADE, JESúS |
MASCULINO |
MGBOX JAGER | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
148 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCÃA, ISABEL |
FEMENINO |
MGBOX JAGER | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
HOLBEK, ANNE-LIE |
FEMENINO |
MANIMALS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
41 |
DIAZ PEñA, TOMAS JESUS |
MASCULINO |
MANIMALS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
104 |
MARTINEZ OSORIO, YEISSON FABIAN |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 2 | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
74 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
RI SORIA 9 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
158 |
SANTA GARCÍA, JULIAN |
MASCULINO |
RI SORIA 9 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
131 |
PEREZ SOCAS, NATALIA |
FEMENINO |
RI SORIA 9 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
99 |
MARTíN CHINEA, DIEGO |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT CANARIAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GONZALEZ PEñA, RUIMAN |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT CANARIAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
142 |
RODA HERNANDEZ, GUACIMARA |
FEMENINO |
CROSSFIT CANARIAS | ADEJE, SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
130 |
CELIS SILVA, CAROLINA |
FEMENINO |
RAAA 94 | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
FALCÓN DOMÍNGUEZ, JUAN JOSÉ |
MASCULINO |
RAAA 94 | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
MARTÍN MONZÓN, MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
RAAA 94 | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
110 |
OJEDA SARMIENTO, HIRAI |
MASCULINO |
BEW "CANARIAS" III/32 | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
171 |
TORRES DÍAZ DE LEZANA, ELIANA |
FEMENINO |
BEW "CANARIAS" III/32 | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
KIM GONZÁLEZ, JIM |
MASCULINO |
BEW "CANARIAS" III/32 | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GONZALEZ PINEDA, EDUARDO MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
CLUB KENPO XTREME EQUIPO V.E.M. | LA GUANCHA TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
LOPEZ MARTIN, VICTOR MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
CLUB KENPO XTREME EQUIPO V.E.M. | ICOD DE LOS VINOS TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
GUZMAN HERNADEZ, MAITE |
FEMENINO |
CLUB KENPO XTREME EQUIPO V.E.M. | ICOD DE LOS VINOS TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
68 |
GONZáLEZ GONZALEZ, JAIRO |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 7 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
23 |
BUZó AVDID, JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 7 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
132 |
PIñA GUERRERO, ERIKA |
FEMENINO |
GIMNASIO SPORTYIYI 7 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
DELGADO ALVAREZ, CRISTINA |
FEMENINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 1 | LA GUANCHA |
| Confirmado |
167 |
SOSA PLASENCIA, FELIPE |
MASCULINO |
NOVELEROS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CAMPOVARI EXPOSITO, MARCO PAOLO |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 2 | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
79 |
HERRERA GALLARDO, ADRIANA |
FEMENINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 4 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
DAVILA MALDERA, NESTOR |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 3 | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GONZáLEZ DE PEDRO, PATRICIA |
FEMENINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 3 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
FAJARDO MESA, YOJANáN |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 3 | GüÃMAR |
| Confirmado |
58 |
GONZALEZ, TOMAS |
MASCULINO |
NOVELEROS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
CORNEJO TORRES, VICTOR |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 4 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
ESTéVEZ SáNCHEZ, YANIRA |
FEMENINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 2 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
FERNANDEZ SILVA, AUGUSTO |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 4 | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
AUYANET BAEZ, TAMARA |
FEMENINO |
BON FUERTEVENTURA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
112 |
OROZCO FERNáNDEZ, CARLOS JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
BON FUERTEVENTURA | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
115 |
PADRóN AFONSO, ISAAC |
MASCULINO |
LA MANADA DE ZONA 0 | SI/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
168 |
TARIFE ROSA, RAúL |
MASCULINO |
LA MANADA DE ZONA 0 | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
178 |
ZURITA SALVATIERRA, RICHARD |
MASCULINO |
BON FUERTEVENTURA | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
161 |
SANTIAGO BENITEZ, ADRIAN JOSE |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 1 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
CONTRERAS CALBETTY, HECTOR |
MASCULINO |
R.I. TENERIFE 49 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
164 |
SIGUT GRANADOS, DÉBORA |
FEMENINO |
R.I. TENERIFE 49 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CABALLERO RODRÍGUEZ, YAUCI |
MASCULINO |
R.I. TENERIFE 49 | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
120 |
P�REZ LORENZO, GILBERTO |
MASCULINO |
FOCUS TRAINING BOX | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
FUMERO GARCIA, MAYRA |
FEMENINO |
LA MANADA DE ZONA 0 | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
GARCIA PADILLA, JUAN DAVID |
MASCULINO |
ARENA PALACE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN |
MASCULINO |
LOS DESCONOCIDOS | LOS SILOS |
| Confirmado |
81 |
HILL, GIOVANNI |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT LA JAULA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
DAVIES, TARA |
FEMENINO |
CROSSFIT LA JAULA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
ANGEL ROMERO VOZMEDIANO, MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT LA JAULA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
LEON DELGADO, ELLIOTT MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT TNF | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
LEON DELGADO, BRYAN |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT TNF | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA JESUS |
FEMENINO |
CROSSFIT TNF | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
QUIJADA VERA, LUIS MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
Poligoneros de zona 0 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
137 |
RAMOS MARTIN, NORELY |
FEMENINO |
Poligoneros de zona 0 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
ALVAREZ RAMOS, DAILOS |
MASCULINO |
Poligoneros de zona 0 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
GONZALEZ, RAFAEL |
MASCULINO |
LOS QUE FALTABAN | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
57 |
GóMEZ GARCíA, ACORáN |
MASCULINO |
LOS QUE FALTABAN | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
MARTíN SUáREZ, CAROLINA |
FEMENINO |
LOS QUE FALTABAN | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
113 |
PACHECO SOCAS, ALLMUDENA |
FEMENINO |
PEOPLE CANARIAS TEAM | SANTA úRSULA |
| Confirmado |
172 |
TRUJILLO RODRíGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
PEOPLE CANARIAS TEAM | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
72 |
HERNáNDEZ ARMAS, JONAY |
MASCULINO |
PEOPLE CANARIAS TEAM | LA VICTORIA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ALONSO GALVAN, JONATHAN |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT PRACAN 1 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ACUÑA DIAZ, JONAY |
MASCULINO |
FOCUS TRAINING BOX 1 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
SERVANDO GONZáLEZ, AYTHAMI |
MASCULINO |
FOCUS TRAINING BOX 1 | LA CUESTA LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
169 |
TARIFE ROSA, PEDRO ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
MAPO TEAM | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
96 |
LUTZARDO RIVERO, MIGUEL AIRAM |
MASCULINO |
MAPO TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
MESA MCCANN, WENDY ELAINNE |
FEMENINO |
MAPO TEAM | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, MARTA |
FEMENINO |
NOVELEROS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
138 |
RAMOS RAMOS, LOURDES |
FEMENINO |
BFTS 2 | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASCULINO |
BT VI/22 | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
DEL ROSARIO VALENCIA, RUBEN |
MASCULINO |
BT VI/22 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CORREAL FERNANDEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
FEMENINO |
BT VI/22 | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
105 |
MARTÃNEZ VITóRICA, EDUARDO |
MASCULINO |
LOS HIGOS PICOS | TOSCAL-LONGUERA |
| Confirmado |
173 |
VALLESPÍN ASÍN, NATALIA |
FEMENINO |
LOS HIGOS PICOS | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
LUIS MESA, DAVID |
MASCULINO |
LOS HIGOS PICOS | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
179 |
MERENCIANO CALZADILLA, AARON |
MASCULINO |
MANIMAL 2.0 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 176