Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
233 |
SANTOS HERNANDEZ, ALFREDO |
M-50 |
A FULL CON TODO | AGUA DULCE |
| Confirmado |
158 |
MENDEZ GARCIA, LUCILA |
F-40 |
A FULL CON TODO | AGUA DULCE |
| Confirmado |
122 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
A MI BOLA TEAM | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
121 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES, ITO |
M-55 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
176 |
OJEDA DONATE, CRISTO F. |
M-40 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
200 |
RAMOS MESA, VICTOR JOSE |
M-45 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
52 |
CRUZ HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO JOSé |
M-45 |
ADEMI TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
92 |
GIL CASTRO, AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
AGUERE TRIATLON | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
181 |
PERAZA QUINTERO, AIRAM |
M-35 |
AGUERE TRIATLON | SC TFE |
| Confirmado |
57 |
DE LA ROSA NAME, EDUARDO |
M-40 |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
209 |
RGUEZ ALMENAR, ARAM |
M-35 |
ALTOVOLTAJE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
30 |
BORGES BETHENCOURT, RAúL |
SUB 23 M |
ATLETAS97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
163 |
MESA PEREZ, DAVID |
M-40 |
BIKRONOS | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
243 |
TOLEDANO, GASTóN |
SENIOR MASC |
BIKRONOS | GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
241 |
TALBOT, ALAN |
M-65 |
BUXTON | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
79 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, ALEXANDER |
M-40 |
C.D. ESPÃRITU TRIABONA | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
ALBERTO SIERRA, MARIA DEL MAR |
F-40 |
C.D.VACAGUARé | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONAS |
M-35 |
C.T.CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
GONZáLEZ DEL REY, JONATHAN |
M-40 |
C.T.TRIMEDANO | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
3 |
PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE |
M-35 |
CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR REST GULA | GÃ�¼Ã�ÂMAR |
| Confirmado |
31 |
BORGES IZQUIERDO, TERE |
F-40 |
CANARYRUM | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
42 |
CENTENO CASTILLO, DAVID |
M-45 |
CANARYRUN | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
174 |
NIBBERING, PETRA MARIA |
F-40 |
CANARYRUN | PLAYA SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
4 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
SUB 23 F |
CANARYRUN | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
250 |
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN |
M-50 |
CANARYRUN | SAN EUGENIO ALTO |
| Confirmado |
21 |
ARNEDO, FERNANDO |
SENIOR MASC |
CANARYRUN | TAMAIMO |
| Confirmado |
248 |
VERA GARCIA, LITO |
M-55 |
CANDETLON | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
118 |
HERNANDEZ FARIñA, AARON |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
228 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
M-70 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL VARADERO |
| Confirmado |
180 |
PEñA PéREZ, RICARDO |
M-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
143 |
MARTIN ABRANTE, DAVID |
M-40 |
CD VALLIVANA | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
93 |
GOMEZ MUñOZ, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
234 |
SANTOS RAMOS, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
125 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-40 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
227 |
RUBIO DIAZ, JESúS |
M-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
2 |
BOULLON SABIN, ANA |
F-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL M�©DANO |
| Confirmado |
80 |
FRANCISCO ORAMAS, JOSE ALBERTO |
M-40 |
CD VALLIVANA | SAN CRIST�BAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
224 |
RODRíGUEZ VELA, LUIS MIGUEL |
M-45 |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS ABRIGOS |
| Confirmado |
85 |
GARCíA GIL, CARLOS |
M-45 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
187 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES |
M-45 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
DEL CASTILLO RAMOS, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
58 |
DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS, ANTONIO |
M-55 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
247 |
VERA GARCIA, OLIVER |
M-45 |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
214 |
RODRíGUEZ CAMPOS, EDUARDO |
SUB 23 M |
CHIMAJEROS TRAIL | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
138 |
LORENZO MARTIN, BELEN |
F-40 |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
146 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, NICOLAS |
M-40 |
CLATOR 3.7 | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
19 |
AMEIJEIRAS, GUILLERMO |
SUB 23 M |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
151 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, BRUNO |
SENIOR MASC |
CLATOR OROTAVA | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
152 |
MARTíN TRUJILLO, ANGELA |
F-50 |
CLUB SAMARA ISORA | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
124 |
HERRERA MéNDEZ, PEPE |
M-50 |
CLUB SAMARA ISORA | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
145 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JULIO M |
M-45 |
CLUB TRIATLON BESTIAZULES PICHONTRAIL PROJECT | TABAIBA-EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
232 |
SáNDEZ CASAS, JOSE |
M-35 |
CORREAYO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ, CEILA |
F-50 |
CORREAYO | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
225 |
ROMERO CEPEDELLO, ANA |
SENIOR FEM |
CORREAYO | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
BORGHETTI, SERGIO |
M-40 |
CORREAYO | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
148 |
MARTIN MARRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
M-60 |
CRATER 28Nº | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
178 |
OLIVA GARCIA, DAVID |
M-40 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
245 |
VALENTíN DIAZ, NICANOR |
M-35 |
EDUCERESPORT | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
1 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
EDURECE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
172 |
MUÑOZ ALFONSO, ROBERTO |
M-40 |
FARMACIA CHARCO DEL PINO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
185 |
PEREZ GARCIA, SUSANA |
F-40 |
FARMACIA CHARCO DEL PINO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
CLAVERIE GIRóN, CARELIA |
F-45 |
FARMACIA CLAVERIE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
190 |
PéREZ-NIEVAS HERNáNDEZ, JUANCHO |
M-45 |
FARMACIA CLAVERIE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
99 |
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, YOLANDA |
F-50 |
FARMACIA PARQUE DE LA REINA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
GASPAR HERNáNDEZ, GOYO |
M-45 |
FARMACIA RAQUEL OLCINA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, ENCARNA |
F-45 |
GOMERON TRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
CHINEA CHINEA, SERGIO DAVID |
M-40 |
GOMERON TRAIL | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
54 |
CRUZ ROCHA, HARIDIAN |
F-35 |
GOMERON TRAIL | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
46 |
CHINEA CHINEA, JOSE |
M-55 |
GOMERON TRAIL | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ADAM, CARLES |
M-35 |
GRUPO INASCAN-MAD CREATIVA-EL KILO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
66 |
DIAZ BARROSO, JUAN LUIS |
SENIOR MASC |
HPS TRIATLON | SC TFE |
| Confirmado |
126 |
JOKINEN, HEIMO |
M-70 |
HSU FINLANDIA | RIIHIMäKI |
| Confirmado |
24 |
BARRIENTOS SUAREZ, JULIO ANTONIO |
M-45 |
INDENPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
131 |
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
186 |
PEREZ HIGUERA, SUSANA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
GONZáLEZ GARCÃA, AGUSTÃN ALBERTO |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
236 |
SEU CáRDENAS, VERóNICA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
216 |
RODRíGUEZ DíAZ, JORGE |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
47 |
CHORéN MARTíNEZ, PATRI |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
6 |
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, LUZ MARIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
70 |
ESCOBAR HERNáNDEZ, JOSé ALFREDO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
50 |
CORDERO PLASENCIA, JUAN MANUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
206 |
REMON GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
DE ARMAS DELGADO, CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
212 |
RIVERO DIAZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
149 |
MARTíN PEREZ, PEDRO JESUD |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
166 |
MORA DIAZ, MARIA BEATRIZ |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
FRíAS GONZáLEZ, MARíA EUGENIA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
CONCEPCIóN MARTíN, WILLIAM |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS BALDíOS |
| Confirmado |
33 |
BUCKLEY, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
ARON, CARMEN CRISTINA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ESTEFANIA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
184 |
PéREZ DOMíNGUEZ, ALICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS ABRIGOS, GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
JORGE RAMOS, PEDRO AYOZE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
107 |
GONZáLEZ SOLER, MELANIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
156 |
MATIAS ALONSO, FACUNDO |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ZOCAS |
| Confirmado |
39 |
CARBALLO CORREA, JOSÉ RAMÓN |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
179 |
OLIVA REVERÓN, IVÁN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
246 |
VARELA CASAñAS, MACARENA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | C MAESTRA IRENE MARTIN |
| Confirmado |
137 |
LORENZO DIAZ, CLAUDIA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
237 |
SILVESTRI, MARIANNA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
76 |
FERNáNDEZ VERA, ANGELA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
29 |
BIRGES GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
196 |
QUINTERO CASTRO, CARLOS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
78 |
FICI, STEFANIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
162 |
MESA GUTIéRREZ, CARINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
188 |
PEREZ SAMPEREZ, LAURA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORVISCAS ALTO- ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
142 |
MARRERO DíAZ, ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
108 |
GONZáLEZ TEJERA, AZAHARA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
97 |
GONZáLEZ FRíAS, FRANCISCO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
BARRERA GORRIN, JOSE MANUEL |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
ALEMAN GARCIA, SAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
104 |
GONZALEZ MESSIAS, ALEXANDER |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, JANETTE |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
73 |
FERNáNDEZ PAREJA, LETICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
116 |
HERNáNDEZ DIOS, JUAN RAFAEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
DE LA BARCENA ARGANY, ALVARO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CALETA, ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
14 |
ALBA CARO, LUCIA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
229 |
SABINA RODRíGUEZ, DAILOS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
GONZALEZ MELO, DANIEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
123 |
HERRERA ADRIÁN, FRANCISCO LUIS |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
ESQUIVEL RODRÍGUEZ, GUSTAVO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
213 |
RODANéS CARRERAS, PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDES |
F-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
63 |
DELGADO ROSA, PABLO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
72 |
FERNANDEZ ARIAS, ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ALGABA |
| Confirmado |
169 |
MORALES GONZALEZ, IBRHAHIN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUAZA |
| Confirmado |
168 |
MORALES DELGADO, ANTONIO MANUEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDEA BLANCA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
QUINTINO BIZERRA, MARIANA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
182 |
PEREIRO PEREIRA, ENRIQUE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
119 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JESUS RAFAEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
CRUZ JORGE, JUDIT |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
129 |
JORGE GARCIA, ALBA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
GUINAZU MENDOZA, SILVIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
DIAZ CHAVEZ, MAURICIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUZANADA |
| Confirmado |
157 |
MAURER TOTORI CAGÜENA, MARIANA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
150 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
215 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, SORAYA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
183 |
PEREYRA KROLL, DEVI |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
GONZáLEZ DESMIDT, ELISA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
252 |
VOLPI MüLLER, STEFAN |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS GIGANTES |
| Confirmado |
171 |
MORENO GARCIA, RAFAEL |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
175 |
NORIEGA, TATIANA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALLAO SALVAJE |
| Confirmado |
244 |
TRUJILLO, RAFAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS GIGANTES |
| Confirmado |
43 |
CHACóN, FERNANDO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS GIGANTES |
| Confirmado |
51 |
CRUZ GONZALEZ, VICTORIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
JONES, NATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHAYOFA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
177 |
OLIETE LEZCANO, JOSé MIGUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
251 |
VILLAR HERRERA, JONAY |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
235 |
SCHIZZO, GIUSEPPE |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
114 |
GUTIéRREZ MEDIAVILLA, LETICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
60 |
DELGADO GIL, MIRELLA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
CARBONERO NAVAS, ENCARNACION |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
136 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, MOISES |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
117 |
HERNANDEZ ESTARICO, NAYSLA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
199 |
RAMOS GUTIERREZ, MARíA PILAR |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
219 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, JOSé GERMáN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDALARIA |
| Confirmado |
197 |
QUINTERO SANCHEZ, ARGELIO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
189 |
PéREZ TABARES, PEDRO ENRIQUE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
GARCIA NODA, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
165 |
MONASTERIO, SANTI |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
CASASOLA, ALEJANDRO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
CAMACHO, PABLO |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
192 |
PESZLEG, ROLAND |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
106 |
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
159 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, ADAN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, CARLOS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
240 |
SUáREZ AFONSO, RAFAEL |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
132 |
LEMPER, STEPHANIE |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
CABRERA NEGRíN, SEBASTIáN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
147 |
MARTíN LUIS, ACILA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
242 |
TEIXIDO VENDRELL, JOSE MARIA |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
194 |
PLASENCIA VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO RAMON |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
153 |
MARTIN VARGAS, OMAR |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JONAY |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
193 |
PLACERES DARIAS, OLIVER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
68 |
DIAZ FUMERO, ROBERTO |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
87 |
GARCíA MARTíN, RUTH |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
239 |
SNAPE, MICHAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
27 |
BENEDEK, TAMAS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
128 |
JORGE BENESEY, YAIZA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
207 |
REVERON PEREZ, CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
CALDERON CALDERON, GUILLERMO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
202 |
REGALADO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
195 |
QUINTANA MORALES, ALESANDER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS CHAFIRAS |
| Confirmado |
210 |
RISCO PEREZ, NICOLAS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
164 |
MIRANDA SEGADOR, ANTONIO JOSE |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
226 |
ROSADO GUTIERREZ, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
203 |
REGALADO SANTANA, ROBERTO CARLOS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
211 |
RISCO PEREZ, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
204 |
REGALADO SANTANA, ANGEL CRISTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
LUIS GUTIERREZ , CRISTIAN |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
205 |
REGALADO SANTANA, JOSE MANUEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL FRAILE |
| Confirmado |
35 |
CABRERA VILLOSLADA, MICHAEL JESUS |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHARCO DEL PINO |
| Confirmado |
144 |
MARTIN CONRADO, JOSE |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS MENORES |
| Confirmado |
37 |
CALLAGHAN, M CARTHY |
M-65 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
201 |
RAMOS PALMERO, JOSE |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
154 |
MARY, O HANLOW |
F-60 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
110 |
GONZLEZ MORALES, JOSE JUAN |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
ACOSTA CABRERA, Mª SULEYMANN |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
120 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
111 |
PEREZ MARTIN, LOURDES PILAR |
F-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
BELLO PEREZ, CORINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPNDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
65 |
DENT, DONNA |
F-40 |
INDIVIDUAL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
208 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
M-35 |
MACHETE TRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
135 |
LOPEZ DE LEON, JESUS |
M-45 |
MACHETE TRAIL | TABAIBA |
| Confirmado |
218 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS, ANTONIO MANUEL |
M-40 |
MACHETE TRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
FERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID |
M-35 |
MINIMAL FITNESS CLUB | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
231 |
SALAZAR GOMEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO |
M-35 |
NINGUNO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA, SILVESTRE |
M-45 |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
25 |
BAUTE, PEPY |
F-45 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
220 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, VICTOR |
M-60 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
170 |
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER |
M-35 |
PICHóN TRAIL PROJECT | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
140 |
LUíS REVERON, JUAN PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
133 |
LINARES MORENO, YERAY MARTíN |
SENIOR MASC |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
134 |
LINARES MORENO, ADAY |
SENIOR MASC |
PLáTANO TRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
161 |
MENDOZA MARTINEZ, ALEJO |
M-45 |
PLUTO Y MUFLON | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
61 |
DELGADO GIL, MARIA NELIDA |
F-35 |
PLUTO Y MUFLON | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
141 |
MARICHAL GONZALEZ, ANIBAL S |
SENIOR MASC |
PLUTO Y MUFLON | BUZANADA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, DANIEL |
M-35 |
RGTO TRANSMISIONES 22 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
96 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, ADRIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
SANTEIDE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
20 |
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDO |
M-60 |
SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE | TAMAIMO |
| Confirmado |
77 |
FERRER SUAREZ, SALVADOR |
M-55 |
SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
115 |
HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA, ANIBAL JESUS |
M-40 |
SANTISORA TRIATLON | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
155 |
MATEO RIVES, GISELA |
F-40 |
SANTUARIO FITNESS | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
217 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MELANIA |
F-35 |
TEIDE RUN | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
28 |
BENOVA, LUCIA |
SENIOR FEM |
TM ESTUDIO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
112 |
GUARINO, TERESA |
F-45 |
TM ESTUDIO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
75 |
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JOSE |
SENIOR FEM |
TM ESTUDIO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
GONZALEZ LOSADA, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR FEM |
TM ESTUDIO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
GONZALEZ LOSADA, JOANA |
SENIOR FEM |
TM ESTUDIO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
191 |
PERISSINOTO, MICHELLE |
F-45 |
TM ESTUDIO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
CHERUBINO, LUCA |
M-45 |
TM ESTUDIO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
DELGADO ALONSO, ENRIQUE |
M-35 |
TRASPASALIMITES | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
MENESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA |
F-40 |
TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
167 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, RAFAEL |
M-60 |
TRIABONA | ARONA GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
9 |
HERNáNDEZ ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | CABO BLANCO-ARONA |
| Confirmado |
238 |
SIWEK, SZYMON |
SUB 23 M |
UKL FENIKS SWIDWIN | SWIDWIN |
| Confirmado |
18 |
ALONSO PALMERO, AIRAM DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
WOD TENERIFE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
173 |
NEGRIN, DESIREE |
SENIOR FEM |
WOD TENERIFE | SANTACRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
249 |
VERVAENE, SAUVANNE |
SENIOR FEM |
WODTENERIFE | LOS CRISTIANOS ARONA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
GARCIA-ESTRADA PEREZ, ANTONIO |
M-70 |
ZANATA | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
FRIAS FAJARDO, JONAY |
M-40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
89 |
GARCIA PERDOMO, MAYRA |
F-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 247