Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
ABREU PéREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
|
ANDRADES CHACON, TONY |
MASCULINO |
SPOR-TI | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
|
ARMAS MODREGO, SONIA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
AVILA ACOSTA, JULIO CESAR |
MASCULINO |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
BAEZA CABRERA, CRISTOBAL |
MASCULINO |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
|
BARRETO BARRETO, JORGE |
MASCULINO |
ARIDANE TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
BETANCOR JERONIMO, JORGE MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
CAMINANTES LAS BREñAS & BIKE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
BRITO HERNáNDEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
MASCULINO |
BAYANA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
|
CACERES BARRETO, SEBASTIÁN JOSÉ |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CACERES PEREZ, RAYCO |
MASCULINO |
CD. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CAMACHO CAMACHO, MAIKEL |
MASCULINO |
BAYANA TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
CAMACHO PEREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
MASCULINO |
BAYANA TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
CAMACHO PEREZ, CARMEN NIEVES |
FEMENINO |
CD BENAHORITAS | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
|
CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
MASCULINO |
CD RIVEROL RUNNIG PRINCESS RESORT | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
CARMONA PEREZ, PEDRO |
MASCULINO |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
CASTRO PEREZ, JESúS EMILIO |
MASCULINO |
STUDIO54 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
CASTRO PéREZ, AYESHA |
FEMENINO |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CHIEREGATI, FRANCESCO |
MASCULINO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO HILERA | NERVIANO |
| Confirmado |
|
CONCEPCION MARANTE, YéSICA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
|
CRUZ, ADOLFO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
DE LA HUERGA MORENO, SANTI |
MASCULINO |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DE LEóN HERNáNDEZ, IVáN PABLO |
MASCULINO |
PARRANDAS TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASCULINO |
BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JEREMIAS |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
DIAZ ABRANTE, DANIEL |
MASCULINO |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ CASTRO, ANA KARINA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
DIAZ GARCIA, JOSE GREGORIO |
MASCULINO |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
|
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO |
MASCULINO |
TRAJOCADE RUNNIG | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
FERNáNDEZ SANTIAGO, BEATRIZ |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
GALVAN CARMONA, JOSE MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
MASCULINO |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA DEL CASTILLO, IGNACIO |
MASCULINO |
COYOTES TENERIFE CCT SANTA CRUZ | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA GOTERA, MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
RIVEROL RUNNNY | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, OMAIRA |
FEMENINO |
DONA SANGRE TEAM | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA LORENZO, IGNACIO |
MASCULINO |
GYM NANDOMAO | SANTA CRUZ LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, CRISTIAN |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
GóMEZ LEON, MARíA JOSE |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
|
GóMEZ PéREZ, SERGIO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
ANAGA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, ALEXIS MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
CLUB SD VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZÁLEZ RAMOS, YONET |
MASCULINO |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ SAN FIEL, NAUZET |
MASCULINO |
C.D HILERA | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
|
GUERRA MARTIN, FRANCISCO |
MASCULINO |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
|
GUTIéRREZ RODRíGUEZ, JéSSICA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN PEDRO - BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ CARBALLO, BENAHOARE |
MASCULINO |
CD. BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ CASTRO, JUAN ROBERTO |
MASCULINO |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, RAQUEL |
FEMENINO |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANDRES MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
MASCULINO |
C.D. HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, JOSè ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
ANAGA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ LEóN, ANGEL YAROGUI |
MASCULINO |
TEAM YEPABELY TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
MASCULINO |
FECAMON CAI GRAN CANARIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
MASCULINO |
CLUB KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ MORALES, ÁNGEL MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
GALLOTIA | VECINDARIO |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ PéREZ, ADAY |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CANARIOS |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, NIEVES BELEN |
FEMENINO |
C. D. HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, NELLY |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, ESTHER |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
TRECUS LA PALMA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRERA GONZáLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRERA GARCIA, VANESSA |
FEMENINO |
DONA SANGRE TEAM | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRERA HERNANDEZ, SANDRA |
FEMENINO |
DONA SANGRE TEAM | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRERA ORTEGA, JORGE VIDAL |
MASCULINO |
CLUB4FIT | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
|
JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
JIMENEZ MEJIAS, DAVID |
MASCULINO |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SAN JOSE DE BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
LAYME CANAVIRI, IVÁN |
MASCULINO |
FGT- TEAM | ALTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LINARES MARTíN, JOSé ÁNGEL |
MASCULINO |
OXíGENO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
LOBELLE FERNáNDEZ, MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
CD RUNGOSAY | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ SANTAMARIA, IVáN RAYCO |
MASCULINO |
ARCHIPIELAGOTRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LORENZO LOPEZ, JONATHAN |
MASCULINO |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTíN MARTíN, DIEGO |
MASCULINO |
BIG BANG | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
MASCULINO |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTIN QUINTERO, ANA JULIA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTíN SáNCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
TEAM YEPABELY TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIANE |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTIN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
FEMENINO |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SAN ANTONIO |
| Confirmado |
|
MEDINA PAZ, RUBéN LUIS |
MASCULINO |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
|
MELIAN RODRIGUEZ, ARAM |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
MELO VELASCO, JOSE LUIS |
MASCULINO |
EL ATAJO | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
MONZóN, VíCTOR MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MORA RODRíGUEZ, CATALINA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
MORALES MEDINA, FRANCISCO RAMóN |
MASCULINO |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MORALES RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS DAVID |
MASCULINO |
BBBTRAIL | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
MORALES RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
MASCULINO |
CD MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
|
MORALES RODRIGUEZ, LAURA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
ORONOZ ALONSO, GERARDO |
MASCULINO |
TENERIFE CORRE TáGARA TRAIL | EL DRAGUILLO - TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
ORTEGA, GLADYS |
FEMENINO |
STUDIO54 | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
|
PADRóN GONZáLEZ, DAVID |
MASCULINO |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
PADRóN RODRíGUEZ, TOMáS |
MASCULINO |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
PAZ LORENZO, CARLOS EULOGIO |
MASCULINO |
ARIDANE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
PERERA MAGDALENA, PEDRO MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
PERERA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO HERIBERTO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO |
MASCULINO |
ÓPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ CAMACHO, JOSE H. |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ FRANCISCO, CARLOS HUGO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ GONZáLEZ, JOSé ARIDANE |
MASCULINO |
CLUB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ GONZáLEZ, JABíN |
MASCULINO |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ GONZALEZ, EZEQUIEL |
MASCULINO |
BENAHORITAS SKYRUNNERS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ LLAMAS, JOSE JAVIER |
MASCULINO |
CAIXABANK | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
MASCULINO |
BENEHOARITAS RUNIG | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ MENDEZ, FATIMA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ MENDEZ, JOSE M |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, LUZ MARINA |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, NATAN |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
QUINTERO, FRAN |
MASCULINO |
ARIDANE TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
|
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ, CRISTABEL |
FEMENINO |
GYM NANDOMAO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
RDGEZ CASTILLA, JUAN CARLOS |
MASCULINO |
ANAGA TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
RELLOSO MENDIVE, VíCTOR |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASCULINO |
RETAMAR | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO, JOSE CARLOS |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, FéLIX MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
TRAJOCADE RUNNIG | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ DIAZ, DAVID |
MASCULINO |
CROSSFIT ARIóN | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PELAYO MANUEL |
MASCULINO |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CIRILO DOMINGO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MARIA ESTHER |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ MUROS, MARCELO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ PADILLA, JUAN JOSé |
MASCULINO |
INCORPORE SANO | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASCULINO |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASCULINO |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
MASCULINO |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
RUIZ LEON, ALBERTO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
SALAS PéREZ, LARA |
FEMENINO |
OXíGENO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
|
SAN FIEL LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS |
MASCULINO |
C. D. HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ ARENAS, LIDIA |
FEMENINO |
GRAJA TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
SANCHIS MONTERO, JORGE |
MASCULINO |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTIRSO LóPEZ, ANTONIO |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTOS DIAZ, JOSUE |
MASCULINO |
RIVEROL RUNING PRINCESS HOTELS | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTOS PéREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
MASCULINO |
C.D.HILERA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
SILVA MÉNDEZ, DANIEL |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE | BADAJOZ |
| Confirmado |
|
TENEGI SANGINES, FABIO |
MASCULINO |
PARRANDAS TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
VALLE GALLEGO, CHELIS |
MASCULINO |
TRECUS | SAN SEBASTIáN DE LOS REYES |
| Confirmado |
|
YUSTE BARRANQUERO, ÁNGEL |
MASCULINO |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 138