Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
13 |
GENOVES MARTINEZ, SALVADOR |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
14 |
LóPEZ MAS, MILA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
11 |
PAREDES RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
12 |
CALVO GARCIA, TERESA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
93 |
PUERTO SAEZ, EDUARDO |
MASCULINA |
S.M. ASOCIACION GATOVA AVANZA | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
94 |
JULVE GALLEGO, ROBERTO |
MASCULINA |
S.M. ASOCIACIÓN GÁTOVA AVANZA | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
91 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO, MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
S.M. ASOCIACIÓN GÁTOVA AVANZA | GÁTOVA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
92 |
ROMERO LABRADOR, JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
S.M. ASOCIACIÓN GÁTOVA AVANZA | PAIPORTA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
104 |
BELTRáN PONCE, LUIS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
171 |
ALBA GUIRAL, JORGE |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILA-REAL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
174 |
NAVARRO MUÑOZ, JUAN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASTELLON |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
101 |
CERVERA RUIZ, FAUSTINO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
172 |
ROCATI MANSILLA, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILA-REAL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
173 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, EDUARDO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILA-REAL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
103 |
BLASCO JORDÁ, ÁNGEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
102 |
LATORRE ROMERO, NACHO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
273 |
ÁLVARO GONZALEZ, NATALIA |
FEMENINA |
TRAINING-PLANET | ALBORAYA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
271 |
RODRíGUEZ BARRIGA, PATRICIA |
FEMENINA |
TRAINING-PLANET | CATARROJA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
272 |
HERNANDEZ BENACHES, CRISTINA |
FEMENINA |
TRAINING-PLANET | ALBORAYA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
274 |
LIS ZAHONERO, MARI CARMEN |
FEMENINA |
C.D SIETE AGUAS | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
184 |
ARENAS LAZARO, ADOLFO |
MASCULINA |
PISCINA CUBIERTA UTIEL | UTIEL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
181 |
CRESPO, TINO |
MASCULINA |
PISCINA CUBIERTA UTIEL | UTIEL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
182 |
CLAVIJO SANGLADA, ANA |
FEMENINA |
PISCINA CUBIERTA UTIEL | UTIEL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
183 |
TORTOLA GABALDON, LUCIA |
FEMENINA |
PISCINA CUBIERTA UTIEL | UTIEL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
352 |
JIMENEZ BUENDIA, SANDRA |
FEMENINA |
C.D. AVENSPORT | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
353 |
BLASCO VERDúN, JAIME |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
344 |
CERDA AVILES, MARC ANTONI |
MASCULINA |
C.DEPORT.MONT. Y ESCALADA OBJETIVO FINISH | FOIOS |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO | Confirmado |
293 |
LORENTE ARROYO, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CAMPORROBLES |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
343 |
PASCUAL QUILEZ, PILAR |
FEMENINA |
C.DEPORT.MONT. Y ESCALADA OBJETIVO FINISH | LA CANYADA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
342 |
MONCAYO FIUSA, DAMARIS |
FEMENINA |
C.DEPORT.MONT. Y ESCALADA OBJETIVO FINISH | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
341 |
CUARTERO, NIEVES |
FEMENINA |
C.DEPORT.MONT. Y ESCALADA OBJETIVO FINISH | MONCADA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
354 |
ROIG MONTANES, FRANCISCO |
MASCULINA |
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
351 |
SANDEMETRIO MOYA, PATRICIA |
FEMENINA |
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
334 |
CAERO ALARCON, CIPRIAN |
MASCULINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMéRICA | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
333 |
MALDONADO ARIAS, CESAR |
MASCULINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMéRICA | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
332 |
CALDERON, CARMEN ROSA |
FEMENINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMéRICA | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
331 |
CONTRERAS VELARDE, ROSAMILDA |
FEMENINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMéRICA | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
241 |
TOLEDO BUENO, EMILIO |
MASCULINA |
TEAM 3FDC | MANISES |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
243 |
CASA MENA, MARIA JESúS |
FEMENINA |
TEAM 3FDC | QUART DE POBLET |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
242 |
CHEN CASTILLO, EVA |
FEMENINA |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
244 |
UREñA SORIANO, JOSE |
MASCULINA |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
143 |
OPORTO, ROSANIL GELEN |
FEMENINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
141 |
ROJAS ZURITA, ESPERANZA |
FEMENINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA | MASSANASA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
144 |
PARDO ALBARRACIN, SIMONA |
FEMENINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
142 |
ALMADA QUINTANA, NOEMI |
FEMENINA |
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA | GANDIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
31 |
GORRIZ CANALES, SERGIO |
MASCULINA |
C.A CORRELIANA | TUEJAR |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
33 |
MORENO LOPEZ, HéCTOR |
MASCULINA |
C.A CORRELIANA | TUEJAR |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
32 |
EMBUENA MARTINEZ, ALVARO |
MASCULINA |
C.A CORRELIANA | LLIRIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
34 |
OLTRA COLLADO, JONATAN |
MASCULINA |
C.A CORRELIANA | TUEJAR |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
224 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS2 | REQUENA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
214 |
PIQUERAS AYLLON, NIEVES FLORES |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS1 | REQUENA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
223 |
CANO COBALEA, NEUS |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS2 | REQUENA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
283 |
GARCIA PEDRET, JOSE |
MASCULINA |
CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO | UTIEL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
211 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS1 | REQUENA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
281 |
MATALLIN CORTES, ISMAEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO | MIRA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
221 |
ARRIBAS PEREZ, MARI CARMEN |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS2 | REQUENA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
212 |
LóPEZ MARTINEZ, CHUSA |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS1 | REQUENA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
121 |
LÓPEZ FALCO, PATRICIA |
FEMENINA |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS | ELCHE |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
123 |
LORENTE RIUS, PAULA |
FEMENINA |
CT REHAB ESPORT TEAM | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
122 |
GONZáLEZ BLASCO, JESUS |
MASCULINA |
CT REHAB ESPORT TEAM | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
124 |
REDONDO MARQUéS, OSCAR |
MASCULINA |
CT REHAB ESPORT TEAM | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
111 |
ALBERT TOLEDO, JOSE |
MASCULINA |
GOSANGANOS | PICASSENT |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
222 |
CONTRERAS ESCRIBANO, ESTER |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS2 | REQUENA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
371 |
CARRASCOSA HIDALGO, NIEVES |
FEMENINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
81 |
MARZO ZANóN, MANOLO |
MASCULINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
213 |
LACRUZ ALIAGUILLA, VIRGINIA |
FEMENINA |
REVIENTASUELAS1 | CHERA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
361 |
MONTAGUD GONZALVO, EDUARDO SENEN |
MASCULINA |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 2 | BETERA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
112 |
CLAVIJO, ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
GOSANGANOS | CAMPORROBLES |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
284 |
PéREZ DELGADO, VERONICA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB TRIATLóN TRIMAGRO | REQUENA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
282 |
NAVARRO MONTES, CAROLINA |
FEMENINA |
TRIATLON TRIMAGRO | REQUENA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
164 |
LóPEZ CUBAS, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUàS | ALAQUàS |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
161 |
PEINADO GONZáLEZ, ALICIA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALAQUàS |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
162 |
GóMEZ CONTRERAS, PABLO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
372 |
MáS RECUERO, JENIFER |
FEMENINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
21 |
PAMPIN GUIA, TATIANA |
FEMENINA |
CT REHAB ESPORT TEAM | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
22 |
PERETE DíAZ, ESTHER |
FEMENINA |
C.T REHAB ESPORT TEAM | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
23 |
CARRION URIZAL, VANESA |
FEMENINA |
C.T REHAB ESPORT TEAM | ALDAIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
24 |
CARRIÓN NOGUÉS, NURIA |
FEMENINA |
C.T REHAB ESPORT TEAM | BURJASSOT |
13KMS | EQUIPO FEMENINO | Confirmado |
113 |
LLORIS ORTIZ, JOSE MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
GOSANGANOS TRAIL. | ALBORAYA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
131 |
DEL PRADO, LUIS ANGEL |
MASCULINA |
AVAPACE | ALQUAS |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
133 |
MONTEAGUDO MARQUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
KACESPAííí | PICASSENT |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
154 |
DE LA ASUNCION PEREZ, AMPARO |
FEMENINA |
S.M.C.A.QUART DE POBLET | QUART DE POBLET |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
151 |
GIMENEZ GOMEZ, GABRIEL |
MASCULINA |
S.M.C.A.QUART DE POBLET | QUART DE POBLET |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
152 |
ARROYO ARVIZA, MARIA DEL MAR |
FEMENINA |
S.M.C.A.QUART DE POBLET | QUART DE POBLET |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
251 |
BERENGUER ARACIL, DIEGO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
252 |
CERVERA ZAMORA, ISMAEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL VEDAT, TORRENT |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
153 |
SAVOINI SIERRA, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
S.M.C.A.QUART DE POBLET | QUART DE POBLET |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
253 |
ORTí CORDóN, SERGIO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENTE |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
254 |
GOMEZ SIMO, ELOY |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | PICASSENT |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
84 |
GARCíA NAVARRO, MARCOS |
MASCULINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
263 |
GINER PERALTA, ADRIAN |
MASCULINA |
THE KENIAN URBAN WAY | SILLA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
261 |
SIMEON PONTES, ANA |
FEMENINA |
THE KENIAN URBAN WAY | SILLA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
264 |
RODENAS GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY | SILLA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
262 |
PIERA MARTíNEZ, MAGDALENA |
FEMENINA |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY | SILLA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
203 |
DOMINGO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB ATLETISMO REQUENA | EL PONTON |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
201 |
TAMARIT LOPEZ, LAURA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB ATLETISMO REQUENA | EL PONTON |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
114 |
LACRUZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
83 |
GALARZA MUR, DARWIN |
MASCULINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
132 |
MORENO ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
ACAPACE | CATARROJA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
313 |
CAMARASA COLLADO, GUILLEM |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALZIRA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
291 |
BRAVO TORRES, DAVID |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | PATERNA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
61 |
MATA VALERO, GABRIEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CAMPORROBLES |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
294 |
DE LA OSA ALCALá, DANIEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
63 |
VALERO VIANA, PEDRO JOSE |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS CUEVAS |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
64 |
ALBERT GONZáLEZ, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CAMPORROBLES |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
82 |
FERRER PéREZ, VICENTE |
MASCULINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
62 |
CLAVIJO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CAMPORROBLES |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
134 |
MONTEAGUDO MARQUES, JOSE LUIS |
MASCULINA |
KACESPAííí | PICASSENT |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
44 |
MISSIEGO, ALEXIS |
MASCULINA |
SANUS VITAE | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
41 |
HIDALGO, MAVI |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
42 |
SERRA, RAFA |
MASCULINA |
5DEDOS VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
311 |
MERCADO CASARES, BORJA |
MASCULINA |
YING ZHAO MEN | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
321 |
LECHIGUER MATAMALES, VIRGINIA |
FEMENINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUÑOL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
322 |
GUILLEN MOLINA, FRANCESC |
MASCULINA |
C.A. ALMUSSAFES | ALMUSSAFES |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
373 |
GARRIGUES CARRASCOSA, JOAQUI |
MASCULINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
202 |
GOMEZ NAVARRO, ARACELI |
FEMENINA |
ROPE CHERA | REQUENA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
204 |
HERRERO IGUAL, VICTOR |
MASCULINA |
ROPE CHERA | REQUENA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
43 |
PERALES GARCIA, RUTH |
FEMENINA |
5DEDOS VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
314 |
MELO LóPEZ, SERGIO |
MASCULINA |
YING ZHAO MEN | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
362 |
ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ, SALVA |
MASCULINA |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 2 | CATARROJA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
363 |
JUAN SEMPERE, DAVID |
MASCULINA |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 2 | ALFAFAR |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
323 |
PALLáS CARRASCOSA, LETICIA |
FEMENINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
51 |
BABILONI LACRUZ, GUILLERMO |
MASCULINA |
CD ROPE CHERA | CHERA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
54 |
AGUSTí IGUAL, JOSE RAFAEL |
MASCULINA |
CMR KIKE MORET | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
71 |
GIL MARTíN, ANDRéS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
72 |
ROIG HERNáNDEZ, ALVARO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
73 |
CODES CARDETE, VICTOR |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
303 |
MANDINGORRA RIVAS, PAULA |
FEMENINA |
JUNTAS ES MEJOR | TORRENT |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
304 |
FERRADAS ORRIBO, ROI |
MASCULINA |
CTREHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | TORRENT |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
301 |
PéREZ LUCENA, ELVIRA |
FEMENINA |
JUNTAS ES MEJOR | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
302 |
BARTOLOMé HERNANDIZ, BENI |
MASCULINA |
CTREHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | ALDAIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
194 |
SAEZ CLEMENTE, ALBERTO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | SINARCAS |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
191 |
QUILEZ RUANO, MARTIN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMANSA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
192 |
VICENTE CALVET, JOSE |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | YATOVA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
193 |
LUNA CERVERA, JOSE MARIA |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | YATOVA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
292 |
CLAVIJO VALERA, JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CAMPORROBLES |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
163 |
LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
MES DESNIVELL | ALAQUAS |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
364 |
BARRANTES BUENO, JAIME |
MASCULINA |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 2 | PUZOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
312 |
GONZALEZ IBOR, RICARDO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALZIRA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
52 |
SANCHEZ HERRERO, DAVID |
MASCULINA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ROPE | CHERA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
53 |
DAKIRI, HICHAM |
MASCULINA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ROPE | CHERA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
233 |
LORENTE GARCÍA, JOSE LUIS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CAMPORROBLES |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
231 |
ALVAREZ URES, SANTIAGO |
MASCULINA |
C.A.UTIEL | UTIEL |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
232 |
COSMO CAMACHO, IVO |
MASCULINA |
ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUé? | PATERNA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
3 |
SAIZ IZQUIERDO, ALICIA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
1 |
ORTIZ SERRANO, NEREA |
FEMENINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
4 |
BARBANCHO PALMER, LUíS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUñOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
2 |
GIMéNEZ, RUBéN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | YATOVA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
234 |
RUIZ VILLANUEVA, MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
IMDEPENDIENTE | ALBAL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
324 |
BULLIDO GARCíA, PELE |
MASCULINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
383 |
GALIANO PRATS, ALEJANDRO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | PAIPORTA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
374 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, GORI |
MASCULINA |
C.A. CORREORES BUñOL | BUñOL |
13KMS | EQUIPO MIXTO (2HOMBRES Y 2MUJERES) | Confirmado |
384 |
RINCON CARRASCO, VICENT |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | PAIPORTA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
381 |
PÁRRAGA MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CATARROJA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
391 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, DANIEL |
MASCULINA |
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL | VALENCIA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
382 |
RAMIREZ MELLADO, CRISTIAN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | PAIPORTA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
392 |
MORALES VANACLOUG, ELOY |
MASCULINA |
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL | REQUENA |
8KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
393 |
SANCHEZ SORIAN, JOSE MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL | REQUENA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
394 |
PEñALVER DE AQUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASCULINA |
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL | VALENCIA |
13KMS | EQUIPO MASCULINO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 159