Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
45 |
GANGURA DEL ROSARIO, MIRIAM |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
39 |
EXPOSITO MARRERO, CATERINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
116 |
RODRíGUEZ PEñAFIEL, IRENE |
SENIOR F |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
GALLARDO ANTON, HUGO |
SENIOR M |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CABRERA NEGRIN, SEBASTIAN ALEXIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
30 |
DEL CASTILLO RAMOS, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
65 |
HERNáNDEZ NEGRíN, JESúS |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
31 |
DELGADO DOMíNGUEZ, JOSé ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, EDUARDO MAURICIO |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
139 |
ZARROCA SANCHEZ, CESAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
6 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
Sub 23 F |
CANARYRUN | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
SáNCHEZ RUíZ, ESTEFANíA |
Sub 23 F |
C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
108 |
RAMOS MACIAS, DAYLOS ADUANICH |
Sub 23 M |
CD VALLIVANA | AÑAZA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BORINA PRIORE, GIOVANNI |
Sub 23 M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
99 |
PéREZ AGUIAR, JORGE |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
86 |
MORENO LAZARO, VIRGINIA |
VET F40 |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTER | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
23 |
CHINEA NAVARRO, RAUL |
VET- M35 |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
55 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS ALEXANDER |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
VERA DIAZ, ROBERTO CARLOS |
VET- M40 |
BIKILA CANARIAS | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
DíAZ BACALLADO, TINERFE |
VET- M40 |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
FARIÑA LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET- M40 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
93 |
OSUNA HERRERA, SERGIO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
92 |
OLIETE LEZCANO, JOSé MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CHINEA OLIVA, ANTONIO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO ARONA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
VAQUERO AGAMA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET- M45 |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS | PUERTITO GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
36 |
DIAZ TRUJILLO, AMANDO |
VET- M45 |
CM CHIMAQUE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
10 |
ALVAREZ BELTRAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN |
VET- M45 |
4EMESTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
83 |
MORALES BORGES, ISRAEL |
VET- M45 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL PORIS |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CRUZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JOSE |
VET- M45 |
ADEMI TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
134 |
TRUJILLO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JESUS |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
80 |
MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL |
VET- M55 |
CD VALLIVANA | AÑAZA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ALAN, TALBOT |
VET- M65 |
BUXTON AC | ST EUGENIO BAJO |
| Confirmado |
133 |
TRUJILLO CRUZ, PEDRO |
VET- M65 |
EDUCERE SPORT | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
124 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
VET- M70 |
INDEPENDANT | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, ESTHER YANETT |
VET-F 35 |
BURBEES- RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
136 |
VIDAL DACOSTA, CARMEN |
VET-F 35 |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
66 |
HERNáNDEZ PARADA, GEORGEA |
VET-F 35 |
RM-ENTRENAMIENTOS/BURBEERS | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
GUANCHE PADILLA, DACIL |
VET-F 35 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
56 |
GONZáLEZ SANTANA, MIRIAM |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 39