Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
ABREU HERNANDEZ, DANIELA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
CABRA TRAIL | LA GALGA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ABREU PÉREZ, VICTOR MIGUEL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES (LA PALMA) |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ACOSTA NEGRIN, ALAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ACOSTA PINO, DARíO |
BENJAMIN M |
BRISAS DE EL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ACOSTA PINO, VERóNICA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
BRISAS DE EL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
6 |
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, BEGOÑA |
INFANTIL F |
INCLUSIÓN | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ARROCHA BRITO, LUCÍA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
CABRATRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
ARROCHA HERNÁNDEZ, ROSA ANGÉLICA |
INFANTIL F |
INCLUSIÓN | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
ARROCHA SANTANA, JOSÉ ZULIBÁN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
BAREA MAGDALENA, KATAYSA |
ALEVIN F |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
BATISTA RAMOS, VERONICA |
INFANTIL F |
INCLUSIÓN | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
BENITEZ EMILIO, AINHOA |
CADETE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
BENITEZ HERNANDEZ, VALERIA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
BETANCOR VIÑOLY, ENZO |
INFANTIL M |
CABRITO TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BIEREJSZYK, JAKUB |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAZO |
| Confirmado |
16 |
CABRERA HERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CABRERA HERNáNDEZ, GABRIEL |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
CABRERA HERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
19 |
CABRERA LÓPEZ, MARÍA OBDULIA |
INFANTIL F |
INCLUSIÓN | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
CABRERA PEREZ, JESUS DAVID |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENXIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
CABRERA PEREZ, DIEGO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
CABRERA REYES, ALBERTO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
CABRERA REYES, ELOY |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CABRERA TABARES, ADRIáN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CAMACHO PéREZ, MARíA |
BENJAMIN F |
BRISAS DEL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CAMACHO PéREZ, EDWIN |
CADETE M |
BRISAS DEL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CASTRO CASTRO, YOLANDA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CASTRO CASTRO, CRISTINA |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CASTRO CASTRO, OLIVER |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CONCEPCION PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
CADETE M |
INDEPEMDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
31 |
DE PAZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
32 |
DIAZ HERNáNDEZ, ADRIáN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
DOMíNGUEZ HERNANDEZ, ILIAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
ESTRELLO PÉREZ, MARÍA NATIVIDAD |
INFANTIL F |
INCLUSIÓN | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
FAJARDO ALONSO, AINARA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
36 |
FELIPE CABRERA, ALDO NOLASCO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CANTA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
FERNÁNDEZ FERRAZ, PALOMA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
FUENTES GONZáLEZ, LUCIA |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SáUCES |
| Confirmado |
39 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ERENA Mª |
ALEVIN F |
BREñA BAJA MAGICA | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
40 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPEMDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
41 |
GONZALEZ HERNANADEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, YAMILEY |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
GONZÁLEZ PEREZ, ALVARO |
INFANTIL M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
GUERRA MESA, MARCOS |
BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
GUERRA PEREZ, HUGO |
BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
GUERRA PEREZ, PABLO |
BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
GUERRA ROCHA, IZAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
HENANDEZ GONZALEZ, MARIO |
CADETE M |
INDEPEMDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
50 |
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, AITAMI |
ALEVIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
51 |
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, NACOREMI |
BENJAMIN F |
CABRA TRAIL | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
52 |
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, MARIO |
INFANTIL M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, AURA |
CADETE M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, HUGUO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
PUNTALLANA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
HERNANDEZ YANES, AMMISADAY |
CADETE M |
INDEPEMDIENTE | MAZO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
HUERTAS LÓPEZ, MATÍAS |
BENJAMIN M |
TRECUS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
JENTZSCH, FELICIA EMELY |
BENJAMIN F |
TIJARAFE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
58 |
JENTZSCH, MELINA JOLIE |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
TIJARAFE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
LOPEZ GUINZO, RUYMAN JOSE |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
60 |
LOPEZ RAMOS, KILIAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
61 |
LORENZO PEREZ, PAULA |
CADETE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
62 |
LORENZO PEREZ, SERGIO |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
63 |
MARANTE GONZALEZ, ADRIANO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
64 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, NEREA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPEMDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
65 |
MARTíN LóPEZ, DIEGO |
ALEVIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | TENAGUA - PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
MARTíN LóPEZ, DIANA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
CABRA TRAIL | TENAGUA - PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
67 |
MARTINEZ RAMOS, AINOA |
CADETE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
68 |
MEDINA, RUBEN |
BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
69 |
MEDINA HERNANDEZ, FABIO |
INFANTIL M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, AROA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SáUCES |
| Confirmado |
71 |
MENDOZA GONZáLEZ, DANIELA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SáUCES |
| Confirmado |
72 |
MOLINA DENIZ, RAQUEL |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
MONTERO MARTIN, JIMENA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPEMDIENTE | MAZO |
| Confirmado |
74 |
MORENO DíAZ Q, ADRIAN |
ALEVIN M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS DEL PADO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
75 |
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, GABRIELA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
PéREZ CRUZ, CLAUDIA |
INFANTIL F |
CABRATRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
PéREZ CABRERA, ALEXANDRA |
BENJAMIN F |
CABRá TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
PEREZ CONCEPCION, SOFIA |
INFANTIL F |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
PéREZ DIAZ, MATEO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
PéREZ DIAZ, DARíO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
81 |
PEREZ DINTER, LIAM MATHEO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
82 |
PEREZ ORTEGA, CELIA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
PEREZ ORTEGA, DANIEL |
INFANTIL M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
PEREZ QUINTERO, JUNIOR |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDENPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, PABLO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
PEREZ SANTA, CARLOS MARIO |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
PIÑERO GUERRA, SUSANA |
INFANTIL F |
INCLUSIÓN | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
RAMOS ALBERO, DANIEL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
89 |
RAMOS ALBERO, ELISA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
90 |
ROCHA HERMANDEZ, PABLO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS DEL PADO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
RODRíGUEZ CABRERA, SAUL |
INFANTIL M |
CABRITOS TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
RODRíGUEZ DIAZ, CARMEN |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
RODRíGUEZ DíAZ, FLORA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
RODRíGUEZ FERRAZ, AIRAM |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
RODRIGUEZ PéREZ, CECILIA |
CADETE F |
INDEPEMDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
96 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, ALBA |
ALEVIN F |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
ROJAS MARTíN, YOLI |
BENJAMIN F |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
ROJAS MARTíN, DANIELA |
INFANTIL F |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
SABES EXPóSITO, ALONSO |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
101 |
SáNCHEZ FERRAZ, ADRIáN |
BENJAMIN M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
SANTANA HERNÁNDEZ, ADÁN NARCISO |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
VIÑOLY VERA, VALERIA |
ALEVIN F |
CABRITO TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
VIÑOLY VERA, VIOLETA |
BENJAMIN F |
CABRITO TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 104