Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
108 |
GONZALEZ, JOSE PABLO MIGUEL |
MASTER A M |
| MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
36 |
CRAWFORD, STEPHANIE |
MASTER B F |
3D TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
3 |
RUIZ CALVO, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER C M |
A.D. RIVAS NATACION | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
4 |
DEL AMO GALáN, RUBéN |
MASTER B M |
A.D. RIVAS NATACIóN | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
85 |
RODRíGUEZ LARGACHA, MARíA JOSé |
MASTER B F |
A.D.RIVAS NATACIÓN | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
288 |
GONZáLEZ PONT, IGNACIO |
SENIOR M |
ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR | POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
199 |
SANCHO MARTíN, MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
AD ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
84 |
RAMIREZ ESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER B M |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
386 |
RUIZ CALVO, MARINA |
MASTER B F |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
92 |
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, JAIRO |
MASTER A M |
AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
99 |
MORENO PECES, ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
AGUAVERDE TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
278 |
ALMANSA MINGUEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER A M |
ALUCINO PEPINILLOS | MOSTOLES |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
82 |
ANTON RODRíGUEZ, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
ANIMAL FACTORY | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
325 |
SOLé GONZáLEZ, OSCAR |
MASTER B M |
ARMADILLOS | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
58 |
PASTILLA LOZANO, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
ARMADILLOS | TORRELODONES |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
254 |
YNZENGA ROMOJARO, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
ARMADILLOS | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
275 |
VILLACIEROS RODRIGUEZ, IRENE |
MASTER A F |
C.D KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
388 |
MARTINEZ FARRERES, RAQUEL |
MASTER A F |
C.D. ANTANES | LEGANéS |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
188 |
SANZ RODRíGUEZ, RUBéN |
MASTER A M |
C.D. VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
66 |
ABDOLCADIR RODRíGUEZ, MAIA |
JUNIOR F |
C.N.COLMENAR VIEJO | MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
290 |
MARTíN GóMEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
MASTER A M |
C.N.UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
105 |
JIMéNEZ PEINADO, ISABEL |
MASTER B F |
C.T GUADALAJARA | GUADALAJARA |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
364 |
YAGUE YUSTE, MARIO |
MASTER A M |
CARAJAS BIKE TEAM | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
239 |
MOLINA GONZáLEZ, MARIA ISABEL |
MASTER B F |
CC MAJADAHONDA TRIATLON | MAJADAHONDA |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
276 |
CASTRO DEL VALLE, MARIA |
MASTER A F |
CD KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
379 |
SALA PARDO, SUSANA |
MASTER B F |
CDCBDE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
380 |
SALA PARDO, ELENA |
MASTER B M |
CDCBDE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
381 |
BALLESTEROS ALARCóN, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
CDCBDE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
94 |
RUIZ RISUEñO RIERA, ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
CDE AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
62 |
TOLEDANO LABEAGA, FERNANDO |
SENIOR M |
CDE AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
16 |
DURáN PEñA, ROBERTO |
MASTER B M |
CDE KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
446 |
GARCíA AVIZANDA, NOEMí |
MASTER B F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | PARQUELAGOS |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
129 |
OLASCOAGA DURáN, FEDERICO |
MASTER A M |
CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLóN | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
333 |
SEGURA ANDRES, GUSTAVO |
MASTER A M |
CITADENTAL | ALCALA DE HENARES |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
249 |
GARCíA GARCíA, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
CLUB ACUáTICO SALAMANCA | SALAMANCA |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
265 |
BOHIGUES RODRIGUEZ, MARTA |
MASTER B F |
CLUB APNEA MADRID | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
161 |
GONZÁLEZ ESPARRAGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER A M |
Club Ciclista Majadahonda | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
149 |
FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, ANA BELéN |
MASTER A F |
CLUB DE AGUA | TORREJóN DEL REY |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
361 |
LIZASOAIN CANOVAS DEL CASTILLO, PABLO |
MASTER C M |
CLUB DE TENIS CHAMARTíN | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
382 |
ARNAIZ IBARRA, GORKA |
MASTER B M |
Club Deportivo Chupito Echevarria | BILBAO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
363 |
ARENAS GRANADOS, JAIME |
JUNIOR M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD | GUADARRAMA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
358 |
MORENO CASTILLA, CARLOS |
MASTER A M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
205 |
GALEOTE QUECEDO, GERARDO |
|
Club Ecosport Triatlón | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
178 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ |
MASTER A F |
CLUB ELEMENTAL DE TRIATLóN TRI NAT | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
95 |
MATA GÓMEZ, PATRICIA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
289 |
VALLEJO SAINZ, MIRIAM |
MASTER C F |
CLUB KALAMOS | LAS MATAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
150 |
GARCIA MARTIN, ANTONIO |
MASTER D M |
CLUB NATACION ALCOBENDAS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
79 |
SARDON DORAL, JOSE MARIA |
MASTER C M |
CLUB NATACION ARANJUEZ | ONTIGOLA |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
177 |
GARCíA CERVANTES, LAURA |
SENIOR F |
CLUB NATACIóN CASTILLA | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
427 |
SERRANO GRANGER, YOLANDA |
MASTER C F |
CLUB NATACION COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
428 |
BRAVO ALONSO, RAUL |
MASTER C M |
CLUB NATACION COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
438 |
FIBLA AMSELEM, GABRIEL |
MASTER B M |
CLUB NATACIÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
243 |
SANTIAGO DEL RIO, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
CLUB NATACION CUATRO CAMINOS | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
332 |
HUIDOBRO LABARGA, BEATRIZ |
MASTER B F |
CLUB NATACION TRAMPOLIN | TOLEDO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
291 |
MORALES GONZALEZ-CARRATO, LUIS |
SENIOR M |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | ILLESCAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
292 |
GALLEGO GARCíA, FéLIX |
MASTER A M |
CLUB NATACIóN UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
296 |
CABALLERO MAYO, DANIEL |
MASTER A M |
CLUB NATACIóN UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
297 |
ABAD SOTO, VERONICA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
204 |
PASTOR BARRERA, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER B M |
Club NS davidtorowhadtches | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
383 |
BAYLE PALOMINO, JOSE JULIAN |
MASTER B M |
CLUB OET | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
65 |
ABDOLCADIR RODRíGUEZ, RACHID |
SENIOR M |
CLUB PERLAS TRIATLóN | MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
166 |
TEJERO ZARCA, ARANZAZU |
MASTER A F |
CLUB TRIALTLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
434 |
HIDALGO YESTE, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER B M |
CLUB TRIATLON 401 | PARLA |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
378 |
MORENO HERNáNDEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER A M |
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
86 |
MERLOS GARCíA, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
CLUB TRIATLóN HUNO | CASARRUBUELOS |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
224 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO, MARIA |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
226 |
QUINTANA ALDAZ, MAIDER |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
312 |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
153 |
BARROETA GARCIA, AMAYA |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | COLMENAREJO |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
154 |
PARRA RAMIREZ, GABRIELE |
MASTER C F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
439 |
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS, MARTA |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
362 |
ARENAS YBARRA, JAVIER |
MASTER C M |
CLUB TRIATLóN LAS ROZAS | GUADARRAMA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
6 |
ALBA MARTíN, GONZALO |
MASTER C M |
CLUB TRIATLóN SALAMANCA | SALAMANCA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
50 |
HOLGADO RODRIGUEZ, SANTOS J. |
MASTER A M |
CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA | SALAMANCA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
60 |
RENTA ROMERO, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
CLUB TRIATLON TETUAN | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
61 |
RENTA ROMERO, BEGOÑA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB TRIATLON TETUAN | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
187 |
PéREZ TATO, RAúL |
MASTER A M |
CLUB TRINAT | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
200 |
RIESCO GARCíA, LAURA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB TRINAT | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
285 |
SEJAS LUENGO, AURORA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB TRITALóN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
384 |
SENSO REGODON, ANA |
SENIOR F |
Clun Trampolín Triatlón | TOLEDO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
59 |
RAMíREZ GONZáLEZ, FRANCISCO GUIOMAR |
SENIOR M |
CN MAKO CARABANCHEL | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
324 |
FORMARIZ POMBO, MARíA NIEVES |
MASTER A F |
CN MARLINS MORATALAZ | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
282 |
IZQUIERDO MAROñAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER C M |
COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
410 |
VALENTIN GONZALEZ, RUBEN |
MASTER B M |
COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
182 |
CASTILLO NIETO, ABRAHAM |
MASTER B M |
CRONOS | MATALEPINO |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
341 |
LENGUAS FERNáNDEZ, GERMáN |
MASTER A M |
CRONOS TRIATLóN | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
343 |
MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO |
MASTER C M |
CRONOS TRIATLON | MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
240 |
SANCHEZ GAMITO, MIGUEL |
MASTER A M |
CROSSFIT VICALVARO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
355 |
GARCíA SANCHO, JOSé DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
CT ALPEDRETE | GALAPAGAR |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
175 |
ÁLVAREZ MARCOS, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER A M |
CTOA | ALCORCóN |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
148 |
AYLLON AGUADO, ABRAHAM |
MASTER A M |
DE AGUA | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
436 |
JABATO DIAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER C M |
DEPORTE SIN LíMITE | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
102 |
LLORENTE ABAD, ALVARO |
MASTER A M |
ECOSPORT | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
104 |
VERA VIDAL, EMILIO |
MASTER B M |
ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
174 |
LECHUGA ARSUAGA, ARMANDO JOSE |
MASTER C M |
ECOSPORT TIATLóN | SAN SEBASTIáN D LOS REYES |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
195 |
HERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ, JAIME |
MASTER A M |
ECOSPORT TRIATLÓN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
160 |
CISNEROS LEóN, LUIS MIGUEL |
MASTER A M |
ENPHORMA | ALGETE |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
159 |
HERRERA LA RODA, CESAR |
MASTER A M |
ENPHORMA TRIATLON | COSLADA |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
12 |
GONZáLEZ, GEMMA MARíA |
MASTER B F |
ENTRENADORES NATACIóN MADRID | MORATA DE TAJUñA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
43 |
FERNáNDEZ GOMEZ, JESUS |
MASTER C M |
ESCUELA TRIATLON AMANECER | ALCORCON |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
2 |
ANTON RODRIGEZ, SANTIAGO |
MASTER A M |
FITNESS SPORT TRIATLóN | POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
77 |
SACRISTáN ORTEGA, GUILLERMO |
MASTER B M |
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLóN | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
116 |
GONZALEZ PANIZO, NIEVES |
MASTER A F |
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
1 |
IBARRA LAMILLA, MAURICIO |
MASTER B M |
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
385 |
LADERA, AZAHAR |
MASTER B F |
FORREST GUMP TEAM | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
230 |
ARROYO CORTAZAR, SANTIAGO |
SENIOR M |
FORREST GUMP TEAM | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
348 |
MATARRANZ ALVAREZ, OLGA |
MASTER B F |
FORUS PARLA | PARLA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
391 |
MORODO MéNDEZ, JOSé MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
G MADRID SPORTS | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
87 |
MERELO RUEDA, FERNANDO J. |
MASTER B M |
G-MADRID SPORTS | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
220 |
VILLARINO, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
GACELAS | SAN SEBASTIáN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
435 |
BERLANGA ATIENZA, ANTONIO |
MASTER C M |
GACELAS DE MADRID | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
447 |
GóMEZ MANSILLA, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
GORDINFLAS | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
80 |
SEDEñO LAFUENTE, GONZALO |
MASTER B M |
HALEGATOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
387 |
BUSTILLO, LIVIA |
MASTER B F |
HALEGATOS | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
283 |
MARTíNEZ CORRAL, OSCAR |
MASTER B M |
HOSTING CLUB | MEJORADA DEL CAMPO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
422 |
MIGUEL SáNCHEZ, SANTOS |
MASTER A M |
IN THE SKY | ALCORCóN (MADRID) |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
193 |
GONZALEZ LORENZO, BEATRIZ |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
261 |
ACERO, JOSE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
117 |
ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, NEREA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
83 |
CAYETANO MARTIN, FERNANDO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS-VACIAMADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
264 |
COLMENAREJO PINILLA, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
389 |
PONCE FERNANDEZ, ANA MONFRAGüE |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
266 |
LEON, ALBERT |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENLABRADA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
267 |
PRIETO FRADES, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
268 |
GARCIA ARAGON, ELVIRA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
5 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE IGNACIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CIEMPOZUELOS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
119 |
GALLARDO PEREZ, LUIS ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
7 |
ORTEGA DE LA CRUZ, MARIBEL |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
272 |
MONTERO GARRIDO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
273 |
SáNCHEZ-BARRIGA, MARIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
274 |
JUáREZ AGUADO, ELENA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
394 |
ESTEBAN GOMEZ, ANIBAL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
395 |
SUARDIAZ GUTIéRREZ, JESUS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
8 |
BARBERAN POVEDA, CRISTOBAL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | UBEDA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
9 |
BENITO HERRERA, JOSE ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BAEZA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
10 |
RUIZ SUAREZ, MICHAEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | UBEDA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
11 |
GOMEZ NAVARRETE, JAVIER |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | UBEDA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
88 |
FERNANDEZ GALLEGO DE LERMA, OSCAR |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
120 |
DIEZ SAINZ-PARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | HOYO DE MANZANARES-MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
122 |
GAITáN PéREZ, SERGIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
89 |
AGUIAR OJEDA, JOSé CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
90 |
BERRIOCHOA MARTíNEZ DE PISóN, EUSTAQUIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
14 |
ESTEBAN ARROYO, JOSÉ JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCóN |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
222 |
BEDATE ECHEVESTE, ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
15 |
ESCACENA, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
280 |
SEJAS LUENGO, CARMEN |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
281 |
RODRíGUEZ RAMOS, BERTA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
17 |
MORENO PéREZ, CéSAR |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
18 |
DEUS PEREIRO, ALFONSO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
223 |
ORTEGA ASIN, FAUSTO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
400 |
RODRIGUEZ CAYUELA, SANTIAGO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
19 |
VAZQUEZ DIAZ-MAYORDOMO, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
286 |
FERNÁNDEZ-LANCHA ANDRÉS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
287 |
MONGE SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
227 |
ARIAS DE LA VEGA, PASCUAL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
125 |
ALVAREZ NISTAL, MARIA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ESCORIAL |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
401 |
VALERO BALBANEDA, FERNANDO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
403 |
NIETO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
91 |
BUSTAMANTE FERMOSEL, BENJAMíN |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
228 |
LOZANO ALVAREZ, IVAN |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
229 |
CARRERAS NAVARRO, GALO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
231 |
RIVAS SáNCHEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
404 |
JUAREZ LOPEZ, JUAN |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
295 |
TOCHON QUINTERO, NIGEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
235 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, EDUARDO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
236 |
BUSTAMANTE FERMOSEL, MARIA |
MASTER C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
25 |
AGUADO FERNáNDEZ, JOSé MARIA |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
26 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | 28430 |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
413 |
MARTINEZ ORTEGA, ANGEL LUIS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
298 |
MARTíN SáNCHEZ, MARCELO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
299 |
OLIETE DíAZ, EMILIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
300 |
MAESTRE PEñA, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
134 |
GUERRERO GARCIA, DAVID |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
136 |
PéREZ SáNCHEZ, SERGIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ESCORIAL |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
137 |
ESCUDERO MARTIN, YOLANDA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
138 |
AHEDO CORTIZO, JAVIER |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
28 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, PABLO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
29 |
MONTORO CARRASCO, JUAN SEBASTIáN |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
415 |
GóMEZ-PALLETE, FELIPE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
139 |
DÍEZ, FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
416 |
GARCíA QUEREVALú, DIEGO ROBERTO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
140 |
CASADO VELASCO, MARIA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
34 |
BAñOS CABALLERO, DOMINGO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
466 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSLADA |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
417 |
TOSCANO MARCHENA, ANTONIO JAVIER |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
301 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
141 |
FLORES CABALLER, PABLO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
98 |
BERDOY MUñOZ, JUAN JOSE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TRES CANTOS |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
302 |
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, LUIS JOAQUíN |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
303 |
GóMEZ-PALLETE GARCíA-BARóN, ANA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
142 |
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL, PABLO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
143 |
VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, JORGE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
304 |
DEL POZO CORTES, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
305 |
IBARZáBAL, EDUARDO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
144 |
CONCEJERO BALLESTER, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
419 |
GILSANZ SANCHO, BELEN |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
35 |
TRILLO EZQUERRA, NICOLAS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
306 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CAROLINA |
JUNIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO - MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
420 |
PEREZ ZARATE, JONATHAN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
421 |
DEL ÁLAMO PALLERO, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
39 |
PEQUEñO, JULITA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRELODONES. MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
308 |
RUBIO GóMEZ, LUIS ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
309 |
VADILLO LEóN, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
145 |
GOMEZ CARRASCO, MANUEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUADARRAMA |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
310 |
YUSTE PEñA, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
241 |
GONZALEZ-SANTANDER GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER D M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
40 |
POLO OLIVER, GREGORIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
313 |
RENTERO DE LA PAZ, CRISTIAN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALDEMORO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
314 |
DONOSO DEL RíO, JOSE ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
316 |
GARCíA GARCíA, ANA MARíA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIáN DE LOS REYES |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
318 |
CARMONA NICOLAS, LUCIA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
319 |
CONDE NIETO, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALDEMORO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
320 |
MARTíNEZ DE UBAGO, MARíA ITXASO |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
321 |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO, RAUL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
322 |
GONZáLEZ URUEñA, GLORIA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ESCORIAL |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
323 |
JIMéNEZ SIERRA, ALMUDENA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
146 |
PALMA, JOSE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
425 |
GIOVENCO, CLAUDIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
326 |
PERNIAS ESCRIG, VICENTE |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
327 |
OSMA VILLAJOS, JORGE |
JUNIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SOTO DEL REAL |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
328 |
POVEDA CASASECA, ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
426 |
VASCONCELLOS NARANJO, MARCOS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
329 |
PEREZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
330 |
DE LA PUENTE MARTIN, PILAR |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
430 |
BARCENILLA RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
46 |
MUñOZ ROMERO, DIEGO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS (MADRID) |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
151 |
BARRADO ESPELOSIN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
48 |
AGUILAR MERINO, ROBERTO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
431 |
GARCíA RUBIO, PABLO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
432 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
334 |
SARDá YUDEGO, PABLO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
335 |
CARNERO MARTINEZ, ANDRES |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
336 |
CODALLI, FABIA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
245 |
DREGORIO AGUILAR, ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
338 |
BALMORI MARTíNEZ, ALFONSO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLADOLID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
52 |
ARMADA, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
157 |
MIRANDA CAMAZóN, ESTEBAN |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
342 |
ALEJANO RODRíGUEZ, ANA ISABEL |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
344 |
ALADRO LóPEZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
158 |
DE ANDRES, JOSE |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
346 |
CARRASCAL PéREZ, JOSé MANUEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
55 |
RIERA DIAZ, JOAN MANUEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
437 |
LAINA MARTINEZ, RUBEN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUADALAJARA |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
162 |
GOMEZ CAMBRONERO, JOSé ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
163 |
LUCINI SERRANO DE HARO, IRENE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
164 |
FERNáNDEZ DE LIENCRES ZáRATE, IñIGO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
165 |
LORENZO GARCIA, MIGUEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
349 |
ALONSO MONTOYA, CARMEN |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALDEMORILLO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
248 |
BUSTAMANTE FERMOSEL, PEDRO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
171 |
PAVON MONZON, BLANCA |
JUNIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TOLEDO |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
350 |
CARDELL MUÑOZ, FABIAN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCóN MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
440 |
BERRA DELGADO, CLAUDIA |
JUNIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
173 |
SáNCHEZ-MARISCAL MARTíN, VíCTOR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
354 |
PéREZ PéREZ, VIRGINIA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
176 |
FREIGERO DURAN, RICARDO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
442 |
GARCIA MARTIN, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
357 |
FONTÁN ALLEN, NINO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
359 |
SáNCHEZ VEGA, BEGOñA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CERCEDILLA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
360 |
SAIZ-PARDO SANZ, MELCHOR |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
180 |
GARCIA-SAñUDO, MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
181 |
GARCíA RUIZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
443 |
BLANCO ORTIZ, FABIAN |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
444 |
BUESA GARAYO, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
445 |
GAGO GONZáLEZ, MóNICA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
366 |
GONZáLEZ DE LA VERA, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
183 |
MUñOZ HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
367 |
COSTALES APARICIO, NATALIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
185 |
GARCíA MENéNDEZ, VANESA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
186 |
ALMEDA MUñOZ, FCO JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCON |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
368 |
FADRIQUE, CARMEN |
MASTER C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARANJUEZ |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
189 |
ZALDUMBIDE, DANIEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
190 |
CHACON, PEDRO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
191 |
RUIZ LOPEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
194 |
REINOSO BARRAGAN, GEMA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
374 |
FERNANDEZ ROBREDO, OLGA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
67 |
QUINTAS BARROS, ALVARO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
375 |
MARINAS SAEZ, JORGE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
197 |
BARALLAT SENDAGORTA, PABLO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
198 |
AGUILERA, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
201 |
MARTINEZ BLANCO, ALVARO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
70 |
GARCíA GALBEñO, ESTHER |
MASTER C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
448 |
MERLOS GÓNZALEZ, AINHOA |
JUNIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
250 |
DE LA PLAZA, JAVIER |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
449 |
GOZALO DIAZ, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRI |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
251 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, CELIA |
MASTER C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS-MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
73 |
SANZ FERNáNDEZ, JAVA |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
74 |
FONSECA CADIZ, YAMEL |
JUNIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL CASAR GUADALAJA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
450 |
FERNÁNDEZ ARROYO, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
75 |
IZAGUIRRE GARCíA, ADRIáN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
76 |
IZAGUIRRE GARCíA, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBEND |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
252 |
PREGET, NICOLAS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
253 |
RUMBAO GARCÍA, IVAN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
255 |
GARCIA OLIVAS, SERGIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
463 |
ROBLES JIMENEZ, BLANCA MARIA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
464 |
ROLDAN ARANGO, LUISA FERNANDA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
311 |
GOMEZ ORTIZ, JESSICA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
56 |
ESCOBAR DE LA IGLESIA, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
121 |
MARBAN, SUSANA |
MASTER B F |
KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
277 |
GARCÍA DE LEÓN CERRILLO, ELENA |
MASTER B F |
KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
397 |
NIETO FUENTES, SOL |
MASTER A F |
KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
399 |
ALBENDEA MORATA, ALICIA |
MASTER C F |
KÁLAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
284 |
MORENO PALACIOS, SUSANA |
MASTER B F |
KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
418 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ, LARA |
MASTER A F |
KALAMOS | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
242 |
ROMERO BLAZQUEZ, MARTA |
MASTER A F |
KALAMOS | TORRELODONES |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
461 |
BARBA ZARCERO, CHARO |
MASTER B F |
KALAMOS | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
347 |
GUITIAN, ROSARIO |
MASTER C F |
LA TAPIA MADRID | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
221 |
CARDEñAS HERRERA, ÁNGEL FERNANDO |
MASTER A M |
LA TRIBU TRIATLÓN VALDEMORO | CIEMPOZUELOS |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
269 |
ROMEO HUERTA, MARíA |
MASTER A F |
LAIKA | MOSTOLES |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
234 |
ARIAS, GONZALO |
JUNIOR M |
LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
156 |
MARTíN MORENO, MARIO |
SENIOR M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLME | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
271 |
ARRANZ MATELLANO, JOSE |
MASTER A M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
279 |
DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
81 |
LIMA CABRITA, ANDRE |
MASTER B M |
LUSITANO TRIATLO FC | FARO |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
147 |
MARTINEZ ASENSIO, JUAN LUIS |
MASTER B M |
MARLINS TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
424 |
FUENTES GONZáLEZ, AMAYA |
MASTER B F |
MARLINS TRIATLóN MADRID | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
155 |
PICHOTO GIL, SERGIO NICOLAS |
MASTER B M |
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
337 |
MIFSUT LOZANO, ROCIO |
MASTER B F |
MARLINS TRIATLóN MADRID | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
414 |
CASAS, ANA |
MASTER A F |
NA | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
244 |
MARTíN GONZALEZ, VICTOR |
MASTER A M |
NATACIóN ASTERCAM | MOSTOLES |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
30 |
VILA ESTÉBANEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
NATACIÓN CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
107 |
GARCIA AGUADO, MARIAN |
MASTER C F |
NEDA EL MON | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
423 |
CANDILES JIMENEZ, OSCAR |
MASTER B M |
NINGUNO | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
63 |
JIMENEZ AMORIZ, RUBEN |
MASTER B M |
NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES | VALDEMORO |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
356 |
MARTíN MARTíN, NOELIA |
MASTER B F |
OCEANS 5 | PINTO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
371 |
NAVARRO MAYO, MERCEDES |
MASTER C F |
OCEANS 5 | PINTO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
372 |
PéREZ CAMPO, CHUS |
MASTER B F |
OCEANS 5 | PINTO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
373 |
LILLO MATEO, CONCHI |
MASTER B F |
OCEANS 5 | PINTO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
376 |
GARCíA VAQUERIZO, ANTONIO |
MASTER D M |
OCEANS 5 | PINTO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
377 |
VERGILLOS RAMOS, MARICRUZ |
MASTER B F |
OCEANS 5 | PINTO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
78 |
BLAZQUEZ PéREZ, EDUARDO |
MASTER A M |
OET | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
270 |
CARRETERO LOZANO, JOSE MARIA |
MASTER A M |
OET | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
24 |
GOMEZ CASILLAS, FRANCISCO JOSE |
MASTER B M |
OET | MADDRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
409 |
HANEKAMP, PETER |
MASTER B M |
OET | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
411 |
SERRA SEDEñO, PATRICIA |
MASTER B F |
OET | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
412 |
OLMOS SANCHO, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
OET | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
31 |
RICOY LORENTE, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
OET | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
390 |
GARCíA CONESA, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER B M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
396 |
DIAZ CAPITAN, MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
22 |
DE CAMPOS TARONCHER, ELENA |
MASTER A F |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
293 |
GARAY BRET, LAURA |
MASTER B F |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
128 |
MARTíN CARO, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
407 |
HESEN, JEROEN |
MASTER B M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
233 |
SENDRA, JAVIER |
MASTER C M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
23 |
MíNGUEZ ROMERO, MARCIAL |
MASTER B M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
408 |
HERNáNDEZ GIL, LUIS |
MASTER A M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
133 |
PEÑA SEVILLA, RAMON |
MASTER C M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
307 |
ARROYO ROBLES, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
OET TEAM | CASARRUBIOS DEL MONTE |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
179 |
BAEZA, ALVARO |
SENIOR M |
OET TEAM | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
392 |
RICA GONZALEZ, LUIS |
MASTER A M |
OPTIMAL ENDURANCE TRAINING | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
393 |
LOPEZ MORENO, JAIME |
MASTER B M |
OPTIMAL ENDURANCE TRAINING | MóSTOLES |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
27 |
MONGE MURILLO, ALFONSO |
MASTER B M |
PEGASO H3O | COLLADO MEDIANO |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
38 |
GARCIA PEREZ, LAURA |
MASTER B M |
PEGASO H3O | COLLADO MEDIANO |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
465 |
ABEYTUA, GONZALO |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATL��N COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACI�³N | Confirmado |
339 |
MINGUEZ TORRES, JESUS |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
208 |
BARTHELEMY, MAUD |
MASTER B F |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
209 |
JUSDADO CANCELA, MARIO |
SENIOR M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
68 |
OCHOA VAQUERO, LAUREANO |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
451 |
GARCIA OCHOA, JULIAN |
SENIOR M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
452 |
FRANCISCO MORAL, ALVARO |
SENIOR M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
453 |
MORENO DIAZ ALEJO, LARA |
MASTER B F |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
454 |
CABALLERO BERNALTE, BEATRIZ |
MASTER B F |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
455 |
RUIZ BARTOLOME, IVáN |
MASTER A M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
210 |
GARCÃA LAFUENTE, MARIA |
MASTER B F |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
211 |
GUILLEN GUEDEZ, GUILLERMO |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
69 |
REQUENA VALENTÃN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
456 |
REJAS HERNAN, JUAN PEDRO |
MASTER A M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
457 |
PEREZ, GUILLERMO |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
213 |
FRAISSE, CéLINE |
MASTER B F |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
71 |
OREJA PIRIS, DAVID |
MASTER A M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
214 |
DE PABLO ROBELDO, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
215 |
FERNANDEZ, HENAR |
JUNIOR F |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
206 |
GARCIA CANCELA, DAVID |
MASTER A M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
217 |
PLA MARTIN, LORENZO |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
459 |
CANCELA MATELLANO, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
72 |
PEREZ DIAZ, MARCOS |
SENIOR M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
460 |
LENDINEZ DE LA CRUZ, LUIS |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
218 |
PéREZ LATORRE, JUAN |
MASTER A M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
219 |
ORTIZ ARIZA, GUSTAVO |
MASTER B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
462 |
MACIAS SERRANO, CARLOS |
MASTER A M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
123 |
FERNANDEZ MOLINA, SEBASTIAN |
MASTER A M |
PODOVIDA | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
96 |
RIVERO MARTIN, ALVARO |
MASTER B M |
PRINEX | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
57 |
SANTIDRIáN TOMILLO, LAURA |
MASTER B F |
REAL CANOE N.C. | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
118 |
RUIZ CALVO, LOLA |
MASTER C F |
RIVAS NATACIÓN | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
207 |
VÃZQUEZ CARRACEDO, MARTA M |
MASTER B F |
SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS | PEñARANDA DE BRACAMONTE |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
97 |
MAESTRE TORRES, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
SHEBEL | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
262 |
GADEA CABALLERO, JUAN |
MASTER B M |
Sirenos de Colmenar | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
263 |
SANCHO MANZANO, LAURA |
MASTER A F |
Sirenos de Colmenar | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
315 |
FERNáNDEZ RUBIO, JOSE FRANCISCO |
MASTER A M |
SPARTAN SWIMMERS | PINTO |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
32 |
ANSEDE LUNA, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER C M |
THE MOON CLUB | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
124 |
IZQUIERDO, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
TRES CANTOS | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
33 |
NúñEZ GARCíA, JUANA |
MASTER B F |
TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
429 |
BARCENILLA RODRIGUEZ, ARANCHA |
MASTER B F |
TRI BELLES ABU DHABI | MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
203 |
FERRER MARQUEZ, LUIS |
MASTER B M |
Tri+ Moralzarzal | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
47 |
AGüERA VOZMEDIANO, EMILIO |
MASTER A M |
TRIARROYO | ARROYOMOLINOS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
45 |
ARANDA LOURENçO, NOé |
MASTER A M |
TRIATHLON PHOENIX | NAVALCARNERO |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
100 |
ENRIQUEZ MONDELO, BEATRIZ |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLON AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
196 |
PALMER GARCIA, ALVARO |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLÓN ALPEDRETE | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
192 |
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLóN ALPEDRTE | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
103 |
MUñOZ MUñOZ, IVáN |
MASTER B M |
TRIATLON ECOSPORT | LEGANéS (MADRID) |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
433 |
HIDALGO MAYOR, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
TRIATLON EL CIERZO | ZARAGOZA |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
402 |
MARINA RODRIGUEZ, PILAR |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLON LA TRIBU | CIEMPOZUELOS |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
130 |
REDONDO MARIN, EMILIO |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLON LA TRIBU | CIEMPOZUELOS |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
172 |
SALAZAR VERA, ALFREDO |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLON MARLINS | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
352 |
ANTóN BERNALTE, LUIS |
MASTER B M |
TRIATLóN REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
353 |
AMORES SERRANO, BEGOñA |
MASTER B F |
TRIATLóN REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
202 |
PALOP GONZáLEZ, JESúS |
SENIOR M |
Triatlón Real Canoe | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
168 |
PIEDRA RASCON, NACHO |
MASTER C M |
TRIATLON SAMBURIEL | NAVACERRADA |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
54 |
GARCíA URBIETA, LUIS |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLóN TETUáN | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
169 |
DE LA CRUZ, DANIEL |
JUNIOR M |
TRIATLON TETUáN | MADRID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
365 |
FERNANDEZ ROMERO, NEREA |
SENIOR F |
TRIATLON TETUAN | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
13 |
LLENAS GOMEZ, JORDI |
MASTER B M |
TRIBOOST | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
232 |
GAGO GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ |
MASTER B M |
TRIBU TRIATLóN VALDEMORO | VALDEMORO |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
126 |
SABUGUEIRO RIVAS, MANUEL |
MASTER C M |
TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO | VALDEMORO |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
127 |
SABUGUEIRO CUESTA, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO | VALDEMORO |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
167 |
SáEZ BRAVO ADRIáN, LUCAS |
MASTER A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODóN |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
246 |
ARRANZ SERRANO, FELIX |
MASTER B M |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
345 |
CORREDOR, MERCY ELIANA |
MASTER A F |
TRIKATLóN TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
247 |
SANTAMARIA DOMENECH, ENRIQUE |
SENIOR M |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | ESPAñA |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
184 |
VALLE GARCIA, PABLO |
SENIOR M |
TRILARCURIS | ILLESCAS |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
351 |
FERNáNDEZ DE LA TORRE, ESTHER |
MASTER A F |
TRINAT | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
20 |
GARCIA CAMARA, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
TRIPATLETAS | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
21 |
FERNANDEZ DELGADO, EDUARDO |
MASTER A M |
TRIPATLETAS | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
93 |
GARCíA PéREZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER C M |
TRIPATLETAS | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
152 |
GIL CIUDAD, VICTOR |
MASTER A M |
TRIPATLETAS | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
294 |
AGUADO DIAZ, ROSA |
MASTER C F |
TRISINFRONTERAS | 28710 EL MOLAR |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
106 |
BERRA DE UNAMUNO, RAMON |
MASTER C M |
TRISINFRONTERAS | MADRID |
| 6000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
405 |
COFRADE MARTÍN, EVA |
MASTER B F |
TRISPORT GETAFE | GETAFE |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
406 |
PULIDO DE GEA, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
TRISPORT GETAFE | GETAFE |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
49 |
BALLESTEROS DIAZ-MARTA, SERGIO |
MASTER A M |
TRISPORT GETAFE | MóSTOLES |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
53 |
SANCHEZ VALDEPEñAS, DAVID |
MASTER A M |
TRITON DEL PARDO | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
441 |
LEóN, ANA |
MASTER B F |
TRITÓN DEL PARDO | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 2000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
369 |
MUñOZ SOLER, JULIAN |
MASTER C M |
TRITON DEL PARDO | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
370 |
DE FELIPE, FERNANDO |
MASTER A M |
TRITON DEL PARDO | MADRID |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
238 |
VAZQUEZ GUIL, JESUS |
MASTER B M |
TRITON EL PARDO | MADRID |
| 4000M + SEG. CANCELACIóN | Confirmado |
135 |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARIANO |
MASTER C M |
TROTAPINARES TRIATLON | VALLADOLID |
| 4000M | Confirmado |
41 |
GENTIL GARCíA, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
UGES TEAM | 28232 LAS ROZAS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
42 |
CEREZO MADAMé, EDUARDO |
MASTER B M |
UGES TEAM | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
331 |
BONILLA BRADDOCK, PATRICIA |
MASTER C F |
UGES TEAM | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
51 |
SORIANO GóMEZ, PABLO |
MASTER C M |
UGE´S TEAM | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
37 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
UKULELE OPEN WATER SWIM | GUADARRAMA |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
64 |
RAMIREZ PéREZ, DAVID |
MASTER A M |
VILLATOBAS | MADRID |
| 6000M | Confirmado |
340 |
ZION, RICARDO |
MASTER C M |
ZAGROS | ALCOBEMDAS |
| 2000M | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 442